Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, 16.4.2017 Paimion Rasti

H21E

Väliaika 4,9 km

199Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA24:51
2100Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN25:41+50
398Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSWE25:52+1:01
497Timo SildKooveeEST26:05+1:14
587Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN26:13+1:22
684Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:16+1:25
778Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN26:18+1:27
891Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:28+1:37
995Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN26:35+1:44
1077Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN26:40+1:49
1194Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN26:48+1:57
1293Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN26:50+1:59
1389Kenny KivikasKooveeEST27:04+2:13
1473Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN27:15+2:24
1567Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN27:18+2:27
1686Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFIN27:25+2:34
1757Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN27:29+2:38
1854Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN27:37+2:46
1980Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN27:38+2:47
2079Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:46+2:55
2165Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN28:06+3:15
58Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN28:06+3:15
2375Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN28:10+3:19
2471Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN28:25+3:34
55Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN28:25+3:34
2653Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN28:29+3:38
2752Johan BäckmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaFIN28:31+3:40
92Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS28:31+3:40
2985Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:35+3:44
3090Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFIN28:36+3:45
3181Jani LakanenKooveeFIN28:38+3:47
3270Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN28:52+4:01
3369Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN28:53+4:02
3468Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN28:54+4:03
3582Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN29:04+4:13
60Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOKFIN29:04+4:13
3788Andris JubelisVehkalahden VeikotLAT29:05+4:14
3883Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN29:08+4:17
3972Janne MänkärläLynxFIN29:13+4:22
4047Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:24+4:33
4148Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:25+4:34
4263Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN29:41+4:50
4349Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN29:54+5:03
4456Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN29:57+5:06
4561Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN30:33+5:42
4650Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN30:35+5:44
4751Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN30:36+5:45
4864Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS31:04+6:13
4959Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS31:11+6:20
5062Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:17+6:26
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English