Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, 16.4.2017 Paimion Rasti

H21E

Väliaika 2,3 km

199Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA11:24
2100Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN11:47+23
398Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSWE11:54+30
497Timo SildKooveeEST11:57+33
587Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:59+35
684Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:02+38
95Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN12:02+38
878Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN12:08+44
989Kenny KivikasKooveeEST12:10+46
1080Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:18+54
1191Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:19+55
1277Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:23+59
1393Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN12:25+1:01
94Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN12:25+1:01
1573Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:33+1:09
67Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:33+1:09
1779Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:36+1:12
1854Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN12:45+1:21
55Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:45+1:21
86Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFIN12:45+1:21
2175Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN12:46+1:22
2257Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN12:51+1:27
2392Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS12:56+1:32
2452Johan BäckmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaFIN12:57+1:33
2565Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:00+1:36
2682Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:05+1:41
2785Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:06+1:42
90Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:06+1:42
2981Jani LakanenKooveeFIN13:12+1:48
3069Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN13:16+1:52
3171Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN13:17+1:53
3263Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:20+1:56
3358Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN13:23+1:59
3462Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:25+2:01
3553Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:27+2:03
3688Andris JubelisVehkalahden VeikotLAT13:29+2:05
3770Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN13:30+2:06
3872Janne MänkärläLynxFIN13:31+2:07
3947Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:32+2:08
4068Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN13:36+2:12
4150Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN13:47+2:23
4256Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN13:59+2:35
48Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:59+2:35
4460Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOKFIN14:01+2:37
83Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:01+2:37
4649Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN14:08+2:44
4761Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN14:16+2:52
4851Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:33+3:09
4959Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS14:45+3:21
5064Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS15:19+3:55
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English