Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, 16.4.2017 Paimion Rasti

H21A3

Maali 6,3 km

1366Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN35:38
2357Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:46+8
3340Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:03+25
4398Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN36:04+26
5365Mikko SalervoOK TrianFIN36:17+39
6403Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:23+45
7402Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:32+54
8379Otto SundOK TrianFIN36:36+58
9408Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:39+1:01
10350Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN36:56+1:18
11385Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:23+1:45
12349Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:36+1:58
13354Mikhail ChegarovskiyOK TrianRUS38:10+2:32
14397Simo HasuOK TrianFIN38:12+2:34
15376Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN38:21+2:43
16387Topi HasuOK TrianFIN38:44+3:06
17373Aaro NurmiainenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:58+3:20
18407Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN39:06+3:28
19360Bogdan RodionovRussiaRUS39:19+3:41
20384Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:20+3:42
21364Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:43+4:05
22356Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN39:56+4:18
23382Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN40:00+4:22
24406Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:38+5:00
25355Eugeniy GodlevskiyRussiaRUS40:53+5:15
26375Jan DonnerOK77FIN40:56+5:18
27362Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN41:03+5:25
28374Victor MansnerOK TrianFIN41:11+5:33
29358Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN41:13+5:35
30392Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:13+6:35
31399Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:40+7:02
32361Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:41+7:03
33401Caj SnickarsOK77FIN42:49+7:11
34377Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:55+7:17
353Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN42:55+7:17
36404Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN43:24+7:46
37343Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:36+7:58
38390Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:40+8:02
396Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN43:40+8:02
40351Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:47+8:09
41348Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN43:48+8:10
42388Tapio PeräRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:43+9:05
43341Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN45:23+9:45
44346Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:43+11:05
45369Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:09+11:31
46389Joel HakalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN47:28+11:50
47405Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN48:09+12:31
48383Pasi PesolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN48:55+13:17
49345Matias KankkunenOK77FIN50:11+14:33
50378Lauri NuuttilaLappeen RientoFIN51:17+15:39
51395Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:06+16:28
52380Sami MäntyAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:57+17:19
53370Tero HeittolaKyrös-RastiFIN53:50+18:12
54393Jonny DonnerOK77FIN53:59+18:21
55372Arto RankiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN55:35+19:57
56391Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN55:57+20:19
57367Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN57:59+22:21
58400Valtteri AlankoOK TrianFIN1:01:02+25:24
59347Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:06:24+30:46
60359Patrik WärnmanIF BraheFIN1:14:26+38:48
61342Tero EkwikPargas IFFIN1:34:12+58:34
363Kare VisuriOK77FINkeskeytti
371Felix GottbergPargas IFFINkeskeytti
394Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFINhylätty
352Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFINei läht.
381Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFINei läht.
344Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFINei läht.
386Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
368Jani TamminenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English