Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, 16.4.2017 Paimion Rasti

H18

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
7,2 km
 
1.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:43:00   43:24  
2.   Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   45:37  
3.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:23:00   46:27  
4.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:55:00   47:16  
5.   Lassi Vaismaa Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:05:00   47:48  
6.   Lassi Kuva Rastivarsat  FIN  12:45:00   48:31  
7.   Mikko Poutanen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:29:00   48:48  
8.   Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   48:56  
9.   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:01:00   49:23  
10.   Lars Vicari Navi  FIN  13:05:00   50:09  
11.   Saul Klemola Koovee  FIN  11:27:00   50:44  
12.   Aleksi Hellman MS Parma  FIN  11:45:00   50:56  
13.   Miika Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:15:00   51:20  
14.   Antti Pasi Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:49:00   51:21  
15.   Arttu Vesterinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:59:00   51:51  
16.   Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00   52:03  
17.   Juho Pousi Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:23:00   52:05  
18.   Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00   52:11  
19.   Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:43:00   52:41  
20.   Antton Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:03:00   52:52  
21.   Väinö Johansson Koovee  FIN  12:13:00   53:13  
22.   Sakari Koivuniemi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:07:00   53:24  
23.   Jussi Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   53:25  
24.   Eljas Talja OK77  FIN  12:01:00   53:36  
25.   Oskari Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:09:00   54:13  
26.   Ville Pasanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00   54:47  
27.   Tomi Nykänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:31:00   55:13  
28.   Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:11:00   55:40  
29.   Vilppu Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:11:00   55:45  
30.   Tiitus Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:37:00   56:08  
31.   Oscar Stenbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:25:00   56:39  
32.   Reetu Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:07:00   57:23  
33.   Mikko Lavi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:57:00   58:25  
34.   Arttu Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:55:00   58:58  
35.   Markus Parviainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:03:00   59:23  
36.   Topias Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:21:00   1:00:14  
37.   Eero Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:03:00   1:00:27  
38.   Benjamin Lamberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:35:00   1:00:50  
39.   Nuutti Pirhonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:19:00   1:02:41  
40.   Oskari Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:31:00   1:03:15  
41.   Roni-Ville Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:47:00   1:04:20  
42.   Daniel Koivisto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00   1:04:25  
43.   Mikael Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00   1:05:08  
44.   Otso Westerlund Koovee  FIN  12:51:00   1:06:33  
45.   Juho Mäki Rasti 88  FIN  11:07:00   1:08:24  
46.   Jerry Aunula Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:09:00   1:08:43  
47.   Markus Simonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:47:00   1:12:29  
48.   Teemu Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:11:00   1:16:38  
49.   Tommi Hirvonen SK Uusi  FIN  13:13:00   1:19:54  
50.   Teemu Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:17:00   1:20:40  
51.   Jarkko Tiihonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:33:00   1:21:22  
52.   Elias Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:39:00   1:24:50  
53.   Arttu Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  12:29:00   1:25:19  
54.   Jaakko Tiukkanen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   1:41:39  
   Juho Tiukkanen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   hylätty  
   Ville Rehn Lynx  FIN  11:17:00   hylätty  
   Matias Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:19:00   ei läht.  
   Ossi Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:25:00   hylätty  
   Valtteri Kinnunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:51:00   ei läht.  
   Jere Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:53:00   ei läht.  
   Jaan Rönkkö SK Uusi  FIN  11:57:00   hylätty  
   Pieti Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:05:00   ei läht.  
   Aaro Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:39:00   hylätty  
   Aleks Hiidenhovi MS Parma  FIN  12:41:00   hylätty  
   Konsta Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:53:00   keskeytti  
   Niko Vaenerberg Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:01:00   ei läht.  
   Ville Mannonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:09:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English