Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, 16.4.2017 Paimion Rasti

D16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:48:00   35:17  
2.   Melina Lahdenperä Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:00:00   36:18  
3.   Hanne Hilo Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   38:20  
4.   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:06:00   41:17  
5.   Rosa Simola Koovee  FIN  13:08:00   43:02  
6.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   43:52  
7.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:06:00   44:10  
8.   Tessa Salmia Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:56:00   45:29  
9.   Hanna Lindgren IF Femman  FIN  12:52:00   45:31  
10.   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:04:00   45:40  
11.   Iisa Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  12:18:00   46:37  
12.   Oona Paloheimo Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:38:00   47:24  
13.   Tia-Maria Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   47:30  
14.   Jatta Ollikainen Navi  FIN  12:40:00   48:10  
15.   Elina Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   49:53  
16.   Pinja Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  13:02:00   50:49  
17.   Pinja Ylikangas Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:58:00   51:20  
18.   Sanni Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  12:54:00   52:13  
19.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  12:20:00   52:30  
20.   Ekaterina Egorova Russia  RUS  12:50:00   54:25  
21.   Anniina Taipale Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:44:00   54:32  
22.   Salla Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:26:00   54:34  
23.   Aino Kangasaho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   54:43  
24.   Elena Brusova Russia  RUS  12:28:00   57:24  
25.   Salla Rönkkö Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:02:00   58:32  
26.   Elisa Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:08:00   58:41  
27.   Alisa Asp Koovee  FIN  12:36:00   1:05:46  
28.   Sandra Isoniemi OK Trian  FIN  12:34:00   1:08:02  
29.   Emilia Laitinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:04:00   1:16:59  
   Jannica Lindahl OK Trian  FIN  12:10:00   ei läht.  
   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:14:00   ei läht.  
   Maria Määttänen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:16:00   ei läht.  
   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:24:00   ei läht.  
   Elsa Ankelo MS Parma  FIN  12:42:00   ei läht.  
   Elli Suntioinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:46:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English