Savonia hiihto, perinteinen 11.02.2017 Mikkeli

Tulosten rajaus: 300 parasta

Miehet yleinen 36,3 km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

14Antti LampinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:31:37.4
216Tuomas MyllykoskiHabita Lkv1:35:31.4+3:54.0
32Juho NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:35:41.2+4:03.8
411Teemu PöntinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:36:13.2+4:35.8
517Kimmo KymäläinenKuusamon Eräveikot1:36:31.8+4:54.4
619Mikko MarjamaaPosion Pyrintö1:37:42.8+6:05.4
7216Topi HuttunenJuvan Urheilijat1:39:16.0+7:38.6
8250Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura1:39:17.7+7:40.3
9249Lauri-Aleksi LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:39:55.9+8:18.5
108Riku OllikainenMaaningan Mahti1:40:06.3+8:28.9
11168Mikko HalonenLeppävirran Viri1:40:35.5+8:58.1
1224Jori SelkämaaOma Säästöpankki Oyj1:41:55.6+10:18.2
1313Kimmo LajunenValkeakosken Haka1:42:16.6+10:39.2
147Valtteri HärkönenLappeenranta1:42:19.1+10:41.7
15211Oskari JahkolaEspoon HS1:43:02.5+11:25.1
1621Olli PennanenTeam Electrofit1:43:06.0+11:28.6
1718Jaakko SuutariSavitaipaleen Urheilijat1:43:49.1+12:11.7
1810Tomi NärväTeuvan Rivakka1:46:22.1+14:44.7
19270Antti KosonenImatran Urheilijat1:47:17.7+15:40.3
2014Marko SaloJoutsan Pommi1:49:38.8+18:01.4
21204Tomi SilvonenHeinolan Isku1:51:20.9+19:43.5
226Matti TammiHämeenlinna1:51:36.6+19:59.2
2322Timo TapioVantaan Hiihtoseura1:51:55.8+20:18.4
2415Jeremias PirinenTeam Sukset Ristissä1:52:53.7+21:16.3
2512Vesa OvaskaJoutsa1:58:10.5+26:33.1
26171Ilkka Kohvakka2:00:09.6+28:32.2
279Anssi ParviainenVantaan Hiihtoseura2:00:29.2+28:51.8
2826Risto PasonenNavi2:00:29.3+28:51.9
2925Jaime HuertaLeppävirran Urheilijat2:01:25.4+29:48.0
3023Antti KaasalainenLahti2:04:17.8+32:40.4
31241Jere SiivonenPirkkalan hiihtäjät2:05:16.9+33:39.5
32163Roman VasilevBeliga2:06:32.8+34:55.4
335Jukka ToivariVaajasaneeraus2:16:12.1+44:34.7
341Tomi KarvinenSuomilahti2:31:08.8+59:31.4
3520Jarmo LehtovaaraLittoinen3:21:49.3+1:50:11.9

Miehet 40 36,3 km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1246Marko Pekurinen1:39:57.7
246Matti-Pekka VanninenKauttua1:43:45.6+3:47.9
3174Santeri RyhänenVantaan Hiihtoseura1:44:14.2+4:16.5
437Seppo RellmanSysmän Sisu1:45:06.0+5:08.3
545Janne TuhkalainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:45:38.0+5:40.3
6201Janne PeippoSimpeleen Urheilijat1:48:24.2+8:26.5
729Magnus HellströmKyrkslätt If1:48:57.2+8:59.5
843Tero KarppinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura1:50:00.7+10:03.0
934Mikko KärkkäinenFysiorastilammi1:50:18.1+10:20.4
10181Ienatenia ViachelavKeotov Team1:51:05.1+11:07.4
11179Marko RäsänenKeimolan Kaiku1:52:49.4+12:51.7
12162Aleksei NagaitcevBeluga1:53:12.5+13:14.8
1338Sami JoutjärviJoensuun Kataja1:53:40.3+13:42.6
1444Tuomo ToivariSki Jyväskylä1:54:42.0+14:44.3
15248Juha PuhakkaSippolan Kunto1:55:25.6+15:27.9
1635Mikko TurunenLeppävirran Viri1:56:31.5+16:33.8
1732Teijo MarttinenOsuuskauppa Suur-Savo1:56:36.4+16:38.7
1836Juho HimanenDhs Oy Audit Partners1:58:14.6+18:16.9
1928Jari IhonenEspoo2:00:11.9+20:14.2
20221Niko TorvelaHerttoniemen Hiihtäjät2:01:43.5+21:45.8
2133Tommi MikkonenOsuuskauppa Suur-Savo2:04:19.8+24:22.1
22191Arto PulkkinenTeam Otraharju2:07:45.7+27:48.0
2330Jussi JärvinenKirkkonummi2:09:19.8+29:22.1
2442Pasi RuuthVantaan Hiihtoseura2:09:47.8+29:50.1
25195Ville-Veikko NorolaPalokan Urkeilijat2:10:53.1+30:55.4
2640Pasi SurakkaStamina Trijyväskylä2:12:16.2+32:18.5
2731Marko PalhomaaMikkeli2:14:52.1+34:54.4
28223Marko KoponenPuurtilan Kisa-Pojat2:19:03.8+39:06.1
2939Heikki Siira2:20:01.0+40:03.3
30180Andrei SelivanovMoroz-Maraton2:30:54.0+50:56.3
3141Marko SalokannelHalikko2:35:12.1+55:14.4
32238Juha HiltunenJaaman Jyräys3:35:17.0+1:55:19.3

Miehet 50 36,3 km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

151Petri HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura1:44:59.3
2253Pekka Manninen1:46:14.9+1:15.6
3169Tuomo KonttinenLeppävirran Viri1:48:03.7+3:04.4
460Jari TurunenJuvu1:48:18.4+3:19.1
547Osmo JahkolaEspoon Hiihtoseura1:48:40.9+3:41.6
6197Jari Salmi1:48:53.4+3:54.1
749Mika KeronenKouvolan Hiihtoseura1:49:18.1+4:18.8
857Arto KyngäsHeinolan Isku1:49:53.4+4:54.1
965Jussi KorhonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura1:53:14.7+8:15.4
1056Hannu VäänänenMaaningan Mahti1:54:31.7+9:32.4
11193Vesa VenäläinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:57:25.4+12:26.1
1250Tapani HasanenPvjjk2:00:15.8+15:16.5
1354Pekka KuurneHeinola2:01:32.7+16:33.4
1459Pertti LahdelmaLahdelman Lomat2:03:15.4+18:16.1
1561Veli-Lauri KonttinenHeinävesi2:03:59.7+19:00.4
16206Jari KohoImatra2:05:28.8+20:29.5
1758Jouko KinnunenSavonlinna2:06:58.8+21:59.5
1848Kari PitkänenTervola2:07:15.2+22:15.9
1952Eero KarhulaMikkeli2:07:35.6+22:36.3
2063Jari Mäkinen1. Logistiikkarykmentti2:09:16.3+24:17.0
21267Vesa BlomqvistPirkkalan Hiihtäjät2:13:59.6+29:00.3
22232Vladimir Akhremehik2:19:32.2+34:32.9
23226Tauno MyllymäkiLTH Lahti2:22:43.2+37:43.9
2464Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura2:22:50.4+37:51.1
25186Kai KosonenEspoo2:32:34.4+47:35.1
2653Timo AnttilaLahti2:33:08.8+48:09.5
2755Ari PohtoNordex2:44:37.9+59:38.6
28167Jörgen Smeds3:15:54.0+1:30:54.7

Miehet 60 36,3 km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

167Jorma KuronenKainuun Hiihtoseura1:49:20.7
269Raine AlajääskiKhs1:51:59.2+2:38.5
3225Pekka VirtakoivuLohjan Louhi1:53:00.8+3:40.1
4207Juhani AuvinenRuokolahden Raju1:53:17.0+3:56.3
572Seppo HurriStora Enso Metsä1:56:36.1+7:15.4
6229Harri NieminenHeinola1:57:03.4+7:42.7
7209Pentti VahvaselkäMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:57:31.8+8:11.1
876Matti LuotioEspoon Tapiot2:00:00.7+10:40.0
9182Mauri AlakoskelaLapua2:01:32.6+12:11.9
10203Rune SvärdOK Trian2:01:50.5+12:29.8
11189Martti ReinikainenKangasniemen Kalske2:03:23.4+14:02.7
1273Arto SeppänenEtelä-Savon Metsänhoitoyhdistys2:03:23.6+14:02.9
13258Hannu KauppinenMäntylahden Veto2:05:56.2+16:35.5
14244Raimo VirtanenKymin Koskenpojat2:06:39.4+17:18.7
1579Voitto JetsonenVakeakosken Haka2:06:39.6+17:18.9
1680Esko KirssiMyllykoski2:06:51.0+17:30.3
17202Toivo SaastamoinenLTH Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät2:07:05.6+17:44.9
18194Markku Mentula2:08:57.4+19:36.7
1970Mikko PohjolainenSuonenjoen Vasama2:09:49.4+20:28.7
20173Raimo KorhonenRekolan Raikas2:12:14.1+22:53.4
21205Ari KainulainenFINN-KT2:12:34.5+23:13.8
2274Matti HuuhkaNastolan Naseva2:12:35.1+23:14.4
2368Kari PaukkunenLemi2:16:20.4+26:59.7
2475Johannes VaakanainenKeravan Urheilijat2:20:05.8+30:45.1
2577Juha SiikanenJäppilän Urheilijat2:20:06.3+30:45.6
26199Unto TanttuKeravan urheilijat2:30:26.5+41:05.8
2766Seppo ArvolaMikkelin Latu2:33:08.0+43:47.3
2871Matti KasanenKartri2:33:17.6+43:56.9
29239Hannu HölttäLappeen Riento2:33:18.0+43:57.3
30196Simo PihkolaLTH2:38:47.8+49:27.1
31219Veijo PusaLappeen Riento2:41:14.9+51:54.2
32264Antti Rasko3:10:09.5+1:20:48.8

Naiset yleinen 36,3 km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

188Noora KivikkoLahden Hiihtoseura1:48:51.9
2159Katariina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:53:08.3+4:16.4
3172Kaisa TiitinenSU-411:53:57.2+5:05.3
4158Anniina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:55:38.6+6:46.7
5192Mirva Purkunen1:59:32.3+10:40.4
685Maria MikkonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:02:21.1+13:29.2
784Noora IlolaHelsinki2:03:58.1+15:06.2
886Petra RuuthVantaan Hiihtoseura2:09:57.0+21:05.1
9240Hanna-Mari Siivonen2:10:03.6+21:11.7
10233Hanna JaakkolaValkealan Kajo2:10:06.5+21:14.6
1187Soile KoskelaVantaan Hiihtoseura2:12:13.3+23:21.4
12269Anna KeskisaariImatran Urheilijat2:18:24.8+29:32.9
1382Ritva SeppäSonkajärven Pahka2:28:38.7+39:46.8

Naiset 40 36,3 km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1222Mari PihlatieHettoniemen Hiihtäjät1:59:25.5
291Mari MarttinenVantaan Hiihtoseura2:03:56.5+4:31.0
3160Marika LehteläAttendo Hammaslääkärit, Mikkeli2:07:13.2+7:47.7
490Marjaana JaakonsaariTampereen Hiihtoklubi2:10:52.0+11:26.5
589Mervi Päätalo-TaponenImatran Urheilijat2:16:04.2+16:38.7
6185Sanna HuttunenSavonlinna2:16:47.2+17:21.7

Naiset 50 36,3 km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

194Laura KaukokariHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:18:47.5
293Jaana PietiläHippoksen Maratonkerho2:25:35.7+6:48.2
3247Pirjo PeltomaaImjärven Into2:30:35.2+11:47.7
4227Merja MyllymäkiLTH2:34:53.2+16:05.7
592Tuija RantalainenNastolan Terä3:14:44.4+55:56.9

Retkisarja 36,3 km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1154Rauno KousaSiirlahden Syke1:52:51.6
2155Riku KotroSavonlinna1:53:54.9+1:03.3
3183Hannu KymäläinenSuomussalmi1:59:22.5+6:30.9
4166Jouni Siitonen2:03:46.1+10:54.5
5214Rauno Huusari2:03:54.3+11:02.7
6218Jukka SorvojaVideo-Ville2:04:10.9+11:19.3
7252Terho YlönenMetsähallitus2:10:06.4+17:14.8
8200Jenna PajunenKuopio2:12:07.3+19:15.7
9177Juha PasonenNAVI2:13:24.4+20:32.8
10176Hannu Jääskeläinen2:15:19.3+22:27.7
11198Ilmari Lamberg2:15:47.8+22:56.2
12157Juha PutkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot2:15:49.5+22:57.9
13262Teppo ManninenJyväskylä2:16:07.6+23:16.0
14243Keijo Rossinen2:16:33.1+23:41.5
15145Kai Sormunen2:17:29.7+24:38.1
16150Jarkko PutkonenTupalan Rymy2:19:03.8+26:12.2
17144Mikko KarvonenUpm-Pellos2:20:37.2+27:45.6
18259Esa VirolainenSuopellon Voima2:21:08.7+28:17.1
19224Håkan Österholm2:22:06.0+29:14.4
20170Markku Sojakka2:22:15.1+29:23.5
21136Pentti Arvo Jäppinen2:23:19.0+30:27.4
22134Seppo PiggAjo2:24:41.1+31:49.5
23147Riku Hänninen2:25:13.5+32:21.9
24231Pekka NurmiSuur-Savon Sähkö2:26:06.2+33:14.6
25261Jukka TaskinenTasMusRessut2:28:39.1+35:47.5
26146Arto SormunenXamk2:32:29.2+39:37.6
27178Erkki Seppälä2:35:34.2+42:42.6
28141Tommi HämäläinenStora Enso Metsä2:37:59.7+45:08.1
29153Janne LindforsSysmän Sisu2:39:00.4+46:08.8
30129Ari Mikkonen2:40:20.6+47:29.0
31164Arto Piispa2:41:38.7+48:47.1
32140Harri SallmenHollola2:42:17.6+49:26.0
33142Aimo HoffrenEspoon Latu2:42:36.7+49:45.1
34128Ano Halonen2:44:19.1+51:27.5
35257Heikki PitkänenRastivarsat2:44:38.0+51:46.4
36184Asko Reinsalo2:45:35.3+52:43.7
37208Reima HämäläinenJoroinen2:45:40.2+52:48.6
38220Manu MutkaTasMusRessut2:48:40.9+55:49.3
39148Tage LemströmIp-082:52:06.8+59:15.2
40255Tapio MontonenMäntyharju2:53:55.3+1:01:03.7
41242Pauli MönköläJoutsa3:00:00.9+1:07:09.3
42151Sari VesalainenMikkeli3:01:44.9+1:08:53.3
43133Seppo Katilainen3:01:45.9+1:08:54.3
44152Martti Kuittinen3:12:12.0+1:19:20.4
45149Anne Ossi3:25:22.5+1:32:30.9
46266Jussi JunkkarinenJaaman Jyräys3:35:08.8+1:42:17.2

Retkisarja 20,8 km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1119Heikki Hämäläinen59:50.6
2260Tuomo Eronen1:11:29.7+11:39.1
3130Pertti KosunenSporttikojootti1:13:22.6+13:32.0
4175Kari Hyvönen1:19:05.6+19:15.0
578Seppo KiuruValkeakoski1:19:12.7+19:22.1
6217Pekka Leino1:19:57.1+20:06.5
7132Jouni KarppiRrr1:20:01.7+20:11.1
8210Reijo PiiraKeU1:22:03.5+22:12.9
9235Jari TuvialaValkealan Kajo1:22:25.4+22:34.8
10114Heino Lipsanen1:23:29.1+23:38.5
11118Erkki Alanen1:24:11.1+24:20.5
1296Aulis PihlajasaariSki Jyväskylä1:24:58.6+25:08.0
13188Jari AhonenEspoon Tapiot1:26:03.7+26:13.1
14268Ebba BlomqvistSysmän Sisu1:27:27.0+27:36.4
15215Kalevi Hjelm1:28:12.5+28:21.9
16120Juhani AunolaAjo1:28:43.0+28:52.4
17265Olli Romppanen1:31:28.1+31:37.5
18236Ilkka SadinmäkiRyttylän Kiri1:31:46.1+31:55.5
19254Janne Kuusela1:35:30.8+35:40.2
20263Anniina Laurema1:35:34.0+35:43.4
21109Jari ToijonenOlavi Räsänen Oy1:36:18.8+36:28.2
2295Jari RoivasValtuusto1:39:11.3+39:20.7
23245Reijo HirsimäkiKeravan Urheilijat1:41:40.6+41:50.0
24112Timo Saahko1:42:05.9+42:15.3
25103Mika HaverinenKoikkala1:42:43.6+42:53.0
26115Timo Halonen1:42:48.4+42:57.8
27230Liisa OrbiskiJyväskylän Kuntoliikunta1:43:09.4+43:18.8
28113Taina Saahko1:43:20.7+43:30.1
29256Jorma Päivinen1:43:34.4+43:43.8
30122Else Onali-SaloJoutsa1:44:57.4+45:06.8
31123Anna Onali-OvaskaJoutsa1:45:07.5+45:16.9
32234Kimmo Selin1:48:28.8+48:38.2
33161Pekka Pettinen1:48:38.3+48:47.7
34111Aini HuuhkaNastola1:48:46.2+48:55.6
35101Taina SairioStora Enso Metsä1:49:58.7+50:08.1
36228Martti PasanenJyväskylä1:51:00.3+51:09.7
37124Jussi Partti1:51:29.7+51:39.1
3897Kaire Partti1:51:31.6+51:41.0
39121Seija Kuikka1:55:37.7+55:47.1
4099Reetta ValkonenStora Enso Metsä1:58:58.0+59:07.4
41237Tero Kuorikoski1:58:59.8+59:09.2
42125Emilia TapioHelsinki2:00:39.9+1:00:49.3
43108Arto UtriainenOsuuskauppa Suur-Savo2:03:30.7+1:03:40.1
4498Markku HeinonenMikkeli2:05:05.0+1:05:14.4
44102Kari HeinonenKuopio2:05:05.0+1:05:14.4
46117Juhani Alanen2:11:29.4+1:11:38.8
47212Raija Leppänen2:36:00.4+1:36:09.8
48213Helena Määttä2:36:00.5+1:36:09.9
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English