Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anni Hemminki | Tapsan Mökit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:27:17 (1) | 1:27:35 (1) | |||
Marja-Riitta Ojala | Simo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:27:48 (2) | 1:28:07 (2) | |||
Minna Patanen | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:41:53 (3) | 1:42:08 (3) | |||
Annika Lantto | Pello IF | SWE | 14:00:00 | 1:46:42 (4) | 1:46:54 (4) | |||
Henna Haukka | Parikkalan urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:52:01 (5) | 1:52:19 (5) | |||
Hanna-Reetta Rahko | Amarillo Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:52:49 (6) | 1:52:59 (7) | |||
Minna Tuisku | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:52:54 (7) | 1:52:58 (6) | ||||
Noora Tuohino | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:54:00 (8) | 1:54:19 (8) | |||
Marianne Aikio | Neste Saariselkä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:55:02 (9) | 1:55:17 (9) | |||
Sallamari Nissilä | Northern Lights naiset | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:55:43 (10) | 1:55:57 (10) | |||
Oona Kivelä | Northern Lights naiset | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:56:44 (11) | 1:56:56 (11) | |||
Reetta Niemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:58:03 (12) | 1:58:20 (12) | ||||
Anna Leinonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:58:35 (13) | 1:58:56 (13) | |||
Katriina Valta | ApuLappi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:00:35 (14) | 2:00:46 (14) | |||
Sanna Hakkarainen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:03:02 (15) | 2:03:21 (15) | ||||
Elina Äärelä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:03:02 (16) | 2:03:21 (16) | ||||
Aino Ahlberg | Lapin KKK | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:03:38 (17) | ||||
Krista Kukkamaa | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:04:12 (18) | 2:04:38 (17) | |||
Maiju Juujärvi | Lapin KKK | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:04:40 (19) | 2:05:00 (18) | |||
Iina Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:05:51 (20) | 2:06:03 (19) | |||
Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:07:43 (21) | 2:07:55 (20) | |||
Liisa Juujärvi | Nokia Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:09:26 (22) | 2:09:49 (21) | |||
Karoliina Konola | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:09:49 (23) | 2:10:05 (22) | ||||
Maria Väisänen | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:10:00 (24) | 2:10:19 (23) | |||
Sonja Alaraatikka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:10:43 (25) | 2:10:54 (24) | ||||
Becky Raddatz | 14:00:00 | 2:11:07 (26) | 2:11:27 (25) | |||||
Outi Raudaskoski | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:14:58 (27) | 2:15:12 (26) | ||||
Toini Pemmari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:15:20 (28) | 2:15:28 (27) | ||||
Outi Kettunen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:17:11 (29) | 2:17:24 (28) | ||||
Ilona Kauppinen | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:19:06 (30) | 2:19:20 (29) | |||
Anne Mökelä | Amarillo Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:23:30 (31) | 2:23:45 (30) | |||
Anna-Maija Koisti | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:25:03 (32) | 2:25:23 (31) | |||
Eija Telkkälä | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:28:13 (33) | 2:28:32 (32) | |||
Hanna Kurvinen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:28:25 (34) | 2:28:43 (34) | ||||
Jenni Tuovila | Coffee House Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:28:26 (35) | 2:28:43 (33) | |||
Anni Puranen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:33:13 (36) | 2:33:28 (35) | |||
Hanna Mustajärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:35:20 (37) | 2:35:36 (36) | ||||
Emilia Puotiniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:36:14 (38) | 2:36:22 (37) | |||
Amanda Näsi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:37:52 (39) | 2:38:06 (38) | ||||
Eirin Bugge | Northern Runners | NOR | 14:00:00 | 2:43:28 (40) | 2:43:51 (39) | |||
Mervi Isokangas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:43:40 (41) | 2:43:57 (40) | ||||
Anna Åhman | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:46:35 (42) | 2:46:42 (41) | |||
Jonna Jaako | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:47:10 (43) | 2:47:29 (42) | |||
Annika Ihme | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:48:22 (44) | 2:48:39 (43) | ||||
Veera Riskilä | Ravintola maailma Prisma Rovani | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:52:00 (45) | 2:52:30 (44) | |||
Antonella Conte | FIN | 14:00:00 | 3:06:42 (46) | 3:07:10 (45) |