1 | FIN | Jyväskylä (183) | 1:32:47 | Otto Kaario | 29:05 | |
2 | FIN | Tampere (163) | +29 | Aaro Aho | 30:12 | |
3 | FIN | Helsinki (193) | +4:58 | Alvar Palmen | 28:05 | |
4 | FIN | Turku (160) | +5:04 | Topias Arola | 30:07 | |
5 | FIN | Tampere 2 (164) | +5:22 | Leo Matinheikki | 28:06 | |
6 | FIN | Helsinki 2 (194) | +5:31 | Matias Salonen | 28:44 | |
7 | FIN | Helsinki 3 (195) | +9:23 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 31:48 | |
8 | FIN | Hankasalmi (199) | +10:03 | Saul Klemola | 30:12 | |
9 | FIN | Helsinki 5 (197) | +10:12 | Paavo Heinonen | 31:02 | |
10 | FIN | Joensuu (186) | +12:11 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 32:52 | |
11 | FIN | Helsinki 4 (196) | +13:20 | Atte Ikola | 34:28 | |
12 | FIN | Jämsä (182) | +15:15 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 38:07 | |
13 | FIN | Jyväskylä 2 (184) | +15:18 | Eetu Lakanen | 36:25 | |
14 | FIN | Pori (170) | +15:23 | Tiittanen Maija | 43:57 | |
15 | FIN | Pori 2 (171) | +15:28 | Jutila Iisa | 38:33 | |
16 | FIN | Oulu (173) | +15:48 | Anna Goman | 36:48 | |
17 | FIN | Turku (161) | +21:05 | Onni Sinervä | 44:14 | |
18 | FIN | Sotkamo (168) | +22:42 | Veeti Nissinen | 37:17 | |
19 | FIN | Hyvinkää (192) | +22:43 | Lauri Partanen | 37:18 | |
20 | FIN | Hankasalmi 2 (200) | +25:40 | Roosa Pelkonen | 41:39 | |
21 | FIN | Tampere 3 (165) | +30:40 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 36:04 | |
22 | FIN | Imatra (188) | +32:49 | Miika Husu | 34:16 | |
23 | FIN | Hämeenlinna (189) | +34:00 | Ilmari Aho | 35:00 | |
24 | FIN | Tohmajärvi/Polvijärvi (U) (162) | +38:51 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 44:38 | |
25 | FIN | Rovaniemi (169) | +39:21 | Saana Portimojärvi | 1:01:14 | |
26 | FIN | Kouvola (177) | +42:36 | Riikka Peltonen | 57:13 | |
27 | FIN | Tampere 4 (166) | +43:42 | Eemil Piippo | 37:14 | |
28 | FIN | Lappeenranta (176) | +48:54 | Venla Vesikko | 58:03 | |
29 | FIN | Forssa (202) | +49:10 | Matias Rokka | 41:12 | |
30 | FIN | Isokyrö (187) | +50:23 | Elisa Sirviö (u) | 57:06 | |
31 | FIN | Kokkola (178) | +57:15 | Venla Venetjoki | 54:07 | |
32 | FIN | Hankasalmi 3 (201) | +57:37 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:03:47 | |
33 | FIN | Hämeenkyrö (191) | +58:52 | Adveliina Koskinen | 44:30 | |
34 | FIN | Hamina/Nurmijärvi (U) (203) | +59:11 | Jutta Ojala | 47:04 | |
35 | FIN | Jyväskylä 3 (185) | +1:19:54 | vacant | 53:45 | |
36 | FIN | Kangasniemi (181) | +1:29:44 | Lotta Pynnönen | 1:26:14 |