KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2017 Porin Yyterissä

Tulosten rajaus: 150 parasta

H20 7,1 km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

121Aaro AhoTampereFIN39:29
220Matias SalonenHelsinkiFIN41:31+2:02
31Otto KaarioJyväskyläFIN42:07+2:38
37Alvar PalmenHelsinkiFIN42:07+2:38
525Saul KlemolaHankasalmiFIN43:46+4:17
617Ville KinnalaTurkuFIN44:12+4:43
726Teemu LehtorantaHelsinkiFIN44:39+5:10
84Konsta PitkänenTampereFIN44:43+5:14
93Roope RuuhialaEuraFIN44:58+5:29
108Aleksi HellmanTurkuFIN45:17+5:48
1123Taavi MustajokiTampereFIN45:53+6:24
122Aapo ViippolaOuluFIN46:42+7:13
1318Miika HusuImatraFIN47:50+8:21
145Henry VarisÄänekoskiFIN50:29+11:00
1524Veeti NissinenSotkamoFIN51:30+12:01
1615Väinö JohanssonHankasalmiFIN53:08+13:39
179Sami HärkönenOuluFIN53:19+13:50
186Markus ParviainenImatraFIN55:44+16:15
1922Joona HolappaOuluFIN1:02:06+22:37
2013Aaro HaikonenUlvilaFIN1:12:40+33:11
2116Petka HummelholmJoensuuFIN1:16:07+36:38
2212Rasmus-Ville HankaniemiHämeenkyröFIN1:27:48+48:19

H17 6,7 km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

149Miika TalaHelsinkiFIN37:32
235Henri AsklöfHelsinkiFIN39:35+2:03
339Oskari SilvennoinenJoensuuFIN39:48+2:16
450Lassi VaismaaJyväskyläFIN40:12+2:40
555Antton SankeloKauhavaFIN40:58+3:26
644Tiitus MustajokiTampereFIN41:27+3:55
734Arttu KaarioJyväskyläFIN41:36+4:04
842Ville PasanenKuopioFIN42:13+4:41
951Ville MannonenHelsinkiFIN42:26+4:54
1029Eljas TaljaHelsinkiFIN42:31+4:59
1146Benjamin LambergAsikkalaFIN43:39+6:07
1236Valtteri KinnunenHankasalmiFIN45:18+7:46
1332Aaro VirtanenLahtiFIN45:37+8:05
1441Jere NissinenKempeleFIN47:15+9:43
1537Erik KestiPoriFIN47:43+10:11
1645Pieti LiukkaTohmajärviFIN48:08+10:36
1731Teemu HirvikallioLuumäkiFIN48:26+10:54
1852Markus SimonenJoensuuFIN50:20+12:48
1943Severi HölsöSeinäjokiFIN51:35+14:03
2033Mikko EerolaTampereFIN52:18+14:46
2138Jarkko TiihonenPolvijärviFIN58:02+20:30
2254Jere ElomaaVaasaFIN1:02:14+24:42
2330Emil KronqvistKokkolaFIN1:06:06+28:34
2453Topias KulmalaKeuruuFIN1:11:55+34:23

H16 6,1 km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

189Samuli PeltolaKeuruuFIN35:07
268Leo MatinheikkiTampereFIN35:17+10
382Topias ArolaTurkuFIN35:21+14
483Olli KoivumäkiKokkolaFIN37:09+2:02
567Ilari HaltiaHelsinkiFIN37:24+2:17
6104Valtteri KankainenSotkamoFIN37:28+2:21
775Juuso ViskariVihtiFIN37:40+2:33
881Emil PiippoTampereFIN37:59+2:52
999Ilmari AhoHämeenlinnaFIN38:21+3:14
1090Klaus HaanpääPaimioFIN38:37+3:30
1188Eetu PetreliusRovaniemiFIN38:42+3:35
1261Matias MaijalaSodankyläFIN39:26+4:19
1374Hannu MalinenSotkamoFIN39:38+4:31
1477Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsinkiFIN40:11+5:04
1598Pyry EskelinenLappeenrantaFIN40:32+5:25
1687Lauri NaskaliTampereFIN41:20+6:13
17102Tuomas OutinenKotkaFIN41:34+6:27
1873Vilhelm ToivonenTampereFIN41:37+6:30
1962Juho KangasLapuaFIN41:42+6:35
2058Vertti LaitinenTampereFIN42:13+7:06
2171Juho LehtimäkiEurajokiFIN42:53+7:46
2296Antti-Jussi OksaTampereFIN43:01+7:54
2380Mickel ForsellKruunupyyFIN43:07+8:00
2484Roope PöyryOuluFIN43:10+8:03
2572Timi NiemensivuTurkuFIN43:47+8:40
26101Paavo HeinonenHelsinkiFIN44:11+9:04
2770Aleksi LohtanderRaumaFIN45:07+10:00
2866Wertti AutioHyvinkääFIN45:20+10:13
2986Atte IkolaHelsinkiFIN46:37+11:30
3093Juho KoivistoEvijärviFIN46:53+11:46
3165Pietu JutilaPoriFIN47:09+12:02
32100Lauri PuupponenKauniainenFIN47:23+12:16
3360Oskari LepistöTurkuFIN48:41+13:34
3492Kalle KinnalaTurkuFIN48:54+13:47
3595Lauri PartanenHyvinkääFIN49:00+13:53
3669Aatu HirvikallioLuumäkiFIN49:42+14:35
3794Eetu LakanenJyväskyläFIN50:03+14:56
38103Harri MarttinenMikkeliFIN51:01+15:54
3963Veeti MiikkiSimpeleFIN53:20+18:13
4085Eeka HusuImatraFIN54:56+19:49
4157Rasmus MäkipääNokiaFIN56:29+21:22
4297Onni SinerväTurkuFIN59:54+24:47

H15 5,3 km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1154Touko SeppäTurkuFIN30:21
2129Aaro OjalaKouvolaFIN30:37+16
3146Matias LautamäkiJanakkalaFIN30:49+28
4139Niilo SyrjäläTammelaFIN31:18+57
5110Eetu KorhonenLappeenrantaFIN31:51+1:30
6130Alex VirtalaParainenFIN32:34+2:13
7138Iivari WillmanPoriFIN33:20+2:59
8114Samuli RouskuMaskuFIN33:38+3:17
9121Kristian SaloPorvooFIN33:52+3:31
10143Eemil KoskinenNokiaFIN34:00+3:39
11127Niklas EkströmTurkuFIN34:05+3:44
12140Akseli VirtanenKotkaFIN34:24+4:03
13111Seeti SalonenValkeakoskiFIN34:32+4:11
14117Valtteri LahtiUlvilaFIN34:53+4:32
15133Olli MustajokiTampereFIN35:04+4:43
16126Aleksi KarttilaLietoFIN35:05+4:44
17120Wille LaitamäkiRaaseporiFIN35:47+5:26
18142Voima TuomasjukkaPaimioFIN36:00+5:39
19107Tommi ValkolehtoNokiaFIN36:04+5:43
20148Akseli KonttilaTampereFIN36:13+5:52
21119Joona NolviPoriFIN36:30+6:09
22106Kristian BoströmHelsinkiFIN36:48+6:27
23112Antti SorsaVantaaFIN38:09+7:48
24118Juho NieminenTampereFIN38:31+8:10
25156Miika PassilaLahtiFIN38:40+8:19
26135Matias MaronenKirkkonummiFIN39:53+9:32
27150Anton HamppuHelsinkiFIN40:46+10:25
28123Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalaFIN40:51+10:30
29122Miro TalvitieNokiaFIN44:04+13:43
30116Lenni VäisänenHelsinkiFIN44:15+13:54
31147Oskari AumoHämeenlinnaFIN44:16+13:55
32128Kasimir NiinimäkiIkaalinenFIN45:20+14:59
33153Oula PelkonenMäntsäläFIN45:37+15:16
34151Ville PitkänenIlmajokiFIN46:47+16:26
35115Casper FingerroosPaimioFIN47:40+17:19
36113Eerik LehtimäkiEurajokiFIN47:52+17:31
36157Vili OlkkonenKangasalaFIN47:52+17:31
38144Veeti PellinenLappeenrantaFIN49:33+19:12
39141Matias SippoKangasniemiFIN55:35+25:14
40108Pietu TiainenNivalaFIN1:00:15+29:54
41134Simeon PlatonovMikkeliFIN1:12:19+41:58
42124Jesse MetsäläLappeenrantaFIN1:16:25+46:04
43152Max RipattiLappeenrantaFIN1:17:09+46:48

D20 6,2 km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1161Veera KlemettinenJyväskyläFIN40:31
2173Jasmiina RantalaHelsinkiFIN43:29+2:58
3174Sara NivaMuhosFIN44:52+4:21
4178Tuuli HeikkiläHelsinkiFIN45:40+5:09
5186Sanni NorrbackaHelsinkiFIN47:00+6:29
6162Henna PylvänäinenKouvolaFIN47:05+6:34
7183Alli HaavistoTurkuFIN49:17+8:46
8171Ilona HaapasaariTurkuFIN50:46+10:15
9184Hanna LeppävuoriKuopioFIN52:56+12:25
10181Roosa PelkonenHankasalmiFIN53:03+12:32
11163Johanna RäsänenHankasalmiFIN55:24+14:53
12170Essi RoininenHelsinkiFIN57:22+16:51
13166Annika MatilainenHelsinkiFIN57:39+17:08
14176Julia HimiläHankasalmiFIN59:15+18:44
15167Eeva KurikkalaKalajokiFIN1:03:11+22:40
16172Karoliina AhvonenLappeenrantaFIN1:05:01+24:30
17182Silja JärvensivuMänttä-VilppulaFIN1:08:08+27:37
18177Aho SusannaKankaanpääFIN1:09:17+28:46
19165Heli TuominenKankaanpääFIN1:10:42+30:11
20179Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhoFIN1:12:12+31:41
21185Venla VesikkoLappeenrantaFIN1:13:29+32:58
22175Evita SulkulaMuurameFIN1:15:44+35:13

D17 5,5 km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1204Siiri SilvennoinenJoensuuFIN37:15
2217Veera HaavistoIkaalinenFIN38:20+1:05
3190Lotta EerolaTampereFIN39:35+2:20
4211Raita PakkanenHaminaFIN41:31+4:16
5219Jenni OvaskaLuumäkiFIN41:50+4:35
6198Mette NygårdKuopioFIN43:29+6:14
7206Greta BiskopKokkolaFIN43:44+6:29
8203Kaisa KlemettinenJyväskyläFIN43:46+6:31
9207Venla TurakainenHelsinkiFIN45:29+8:14
10214Marika AhoJyväskyläFIN45:31+8:16
11209Anni PohjalainenHankasalmiFIN45:32+8:17
12210Tanja HarjulaKouvolaFIN46:49+9:34
13218Sanni PrinttinenHämeenlinnaFIN47:17+10:02
14220Nea KoivunenUlvilaFIN47:41+10:26
15225Eveliina LohikainenOrimattilaFIN48:59+11:44
16200Julia VäliheikkiHankasalmiFIN49:51+12:36
17189Jutta OjalaHaminaFIN50:52+13:37
18194Nella KeskinenIsokyröFIN51:28+14:13
19208Sofia PellonperäNurmijärviFIN52:21+15:06
20197Riikka PeltonenKouvolaFIN52:51+15:36
21213Jenna ViianenHankasalmiFIN54:46+17:31
22188Raisa KantanenHankasalmiFIN56:05+18:50
23224Siina HeiskanenKangasniemiFIN58:39+21:24
24212Elisa SirviöSotkamoFIN1:04:23+27:08
25192Essi KorhonenImatraFIN1:08:46+31:31
26195Janette LoiskoKankaanpääFIN1:10:40+33:25
27215Aliisa AhoKankaanpääFIN1:13:27+36:12
28216Milja AspHämeenkyröFIN1:14:47+37:32
29201Suvi PäkkiläOuluFIN1:23:31+46:16

D16 5,2 km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1229Mikaela KarjalainenJämsäFIN33:29
2270Tia-Maria TikkanenSotkamoFIN38:09+4:40
3255Milja VäätäjäTurkuFIN39:47+6:18
4252Oona LuomaTampereFIN40:55+7:26
5236Anna GomanOuluFIN41:14+7:45
6261Rosa SimolaTampereFIN41:18+7:49
7254Hilla PitkänenJämsäFIN41:53+8:24
8269Saimi KeränenKajaaniFIN42:05+8:36
9272Iisa JutilaPoriFIN42:17+8:48
10262Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnaFIN43:36+10:07
11235Linda SainioTampereFIN44:30+11:01
12276Ida JussilaTampereFIN44:31+11:02
13233Aino RantalaRovaniemiFIN44:52+11:23
14266Ennimaria JärventaustaHämeenkyröFIN44:53+11:24
15243Sanni HaikonenUlvilaFIN45:24+11:55
16247Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnaFIN46:30+13:01
17267Anni NuuttilaKauhajokiFIN46:33+13:04
18265Sandra IsoniemiPorvooFIN46:58+13:29
19245Annika TarkkanenNakkilaFIN47:05+13:36
20264Elina EspoKouvolaFIN47:53+14:24
21253Mari TuominenKankaanpääFIN48:11+14:42
22240Veera LaaksoviitaSotkamoFIN48:38+15:09
23244Heini NivaMuhosFIN49:45+16:16
24228Idaliina KuusistoTampereFIN50:57+17:28
25227Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnaFIN51:45+18:16
26258Saana PortimojärviRovaniemiFIN53:03+19:34
27231Tuuli MäkinenHuittinenFIN53:52+20:23
28237Jatta OllikainenMäntyharjuFIN54:12+20:43
29250Venla VenetjokiKokkolaFIN54:31+21:02
30257Julia HirvonenTampereFIN54:59+21:30
31275Salla RönkköJoensuuFIN55:09+21:40
32230Maarit MyllymäkiEvijärviFIN55:47+22:18
33271Hanna HakuliKeravaFIN58:10+24:41
34241Wilhelmiina LiuksialaHämeenkyröFIN58:19+24:50
35238Eveliina TurunenKauhajokiFIN58:48+25:19
36239Aino RistimäkiTampereFIN59:21+25:52
37260Peppiina HolmPihtipudasFIN1:00:08+26:39
38232Hanna MalinenJärvenpääFIN1:00:34+27:05
39273Senni HirvonenUusikaupunkiFIN1:07:54+34:25
40242Venla SilvennoinenPorvooFIN1:12:56+39:27
41256Lotta PynnönenKangasniemiFIN1:23:10+49:41
42263Sanni PenttinenÄänekoskiFIN1:30:12+56:43

D15 5,1 km

(Lähti 59, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1337Liisa PeltonenKouvolaFIN33:29
2288Liisa RaasakkaEspooFIN35:22+1:53
3329Hanne HiloEspooFIN36:07+2:38
4308Venla KankainenSotkamoFIN39:06+5:37
5295Iida-Liisa KuokkaLapinlahtiFIN39:54+6:25
5302Sara LeppäsalmiMultiaFIN39:54+6:25
7296Elsa NäpänkangasJyväskyläFIN40:15+6:46
8279Tiina NiemiIsokyröFIN40:19+6:50
9323Emma KatajamäkiMaskuFIN40:21+6:52
10285Elsa AnkeloUusikaupunkiFIN40:24+6:55
11307Kerttu PeuraEspooFIN41:12+7:43
12333Elena KonstariJämsäFIN41:31+8:02
13301Inka JoensivuLempääläFIN41:58+8:29
14282Heta HauniaHonkajokiFIN42:13+8:44
15278Alina SiivonenRaumaFIN42:30+9:01
16331Sofia SoikkeliHelsinkiFIN42:49+9:20
17328Saara TuomistoTurkuFIN43:03+9:34
18292Lotta LuukkonenKouvolaFIN43:14+9:45
19335Lotta KoivulaUlvilaFIN44:13+10:44
20306Nea PääkkönenRovaniemiFIN44:20+10:51
21281Villa MustajokiTampereFIN44:59+11:30
22298Venla SalonenHelsinkiFIN45:04+11:35
23284Oona MustonenNurmijärviFIN45:56+12:27
24294Lotta MattinenLappeenrantaFIN46:48+13:19
25290Nea KytäjäTammelaFIN47:14+13:45
26313Aino AsklöfKirkkonummiFIN47:51+14:22
27322Aino MäkeläSaarijärviFIN48:04+14:35
28338Milja HyyppäKokkolaFIN48:22+14:53
29293Linnéa GranlundUusikaarlepyyFIN49:06+15:37
30303Matilda LatvalaTuusulaFIN49:09+15:40
30318Outi SavisaariTampereFIN49:09+15:40
32317Essi ValtonenNousiainenFIN49:33+16:04
33300Sonja LeinamoHämeenlinnaFIN49:45+16:16
34336Henriikka HölsöSeinäjokiFIN50:23+16:54
35287Alina LounelaTurkuFIN51:10+17:41
36326Tessa SalmiaVesilahtiFIN51:15+17:46
37312Kaisla SeppäläNurmijärviFIN51:57+18:28
38320Iiris NurmilaukasLuumäkiFIN52:04+18:35
39325Amanda HansenKruunupyyFIN52:49+19:20
40310Sanni KuusistoIsokyröFIN53:48+20:19
41319Maria HoskariAlavusFIN53:50+20:21
42286Venla LiukkaTohmajärviFIN54:44+21:15
43330Hanne JäkäläImatraFIN54:50+21:21
44299Jenni MarttinenMikkeliFIN56:24+22:55
45311Tuulia JussinmäkiHalsuaFIN56:50+23:21
46309Maria HyörttiRaumaFIN57:54+24:25
47332Emma SankeloOuluFIN58:29+25:00
48297Katariina VehkalaSiikainenFIN58:45+25:16
49315Salla VanhataloKouvolaFIN59:07+25:38
50305Ronja YlihärsiläKauhavaFIN59:48+26:19
51316Aino SimolaIittiFIN1:00:20+26:51
52324Anni LaineYlöjärviFIN1:03:02+29:33
53340Siiri KeurulainenKonnevesiFIN1:03:37+30:08
54327Tiia ValkonenMikkeliFIN1:08:29+35:00
55339Lumimaaria OjalaRovaniemiFIN1:09:05+35:36
56280Aada-Loviisa HalonenKuopioFIN1:12:30+39:01
57291Iina AnnunenOuluFIN1:31:58+58:29
58334Lovisa NymarkUusikaarlepyyFIN1:34:19+1:00:50
59304Susanna PalomäkiUlvilaFIN1:48:46+1:15:17

H14 4,0 km

(Lähti 65, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1392Aarni RonkainenJämsäFIN21:20
2345Riku GröhnLahtiFIN22:16+56
3409Gustaf ForsellKruunupyyFIN22:50+1:30
4361Jussi RantalaRovaniemiFIN23:13+1:53
5342Topias KemppiNurmijärviFIN24:13+2:53
6386Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsäläFIN24:48+3:28
7381Oliver AlajoutsiTampereFIN25:14+3:54
8379Karim MbembelaHelsinkiFIN25:42+4:22
8397Valtteri RantalaHämeenlinnaFIN25:42+4:22
10402Lauri IsokallioNokiaFIN25:43+4:23
11396Matias MäenpääYlöjärviFIN26:22+5:02
12355Matias KoponenKirkkonummiFIN26:23+5:03
13384Tuukka KupiainenPirkkalaFIN26:43+5:23
14347Aapo MaasiltaAskolaFIN27:09+5:49
15367Karri StevanderKuortaneFIN27:17+5:57
16393Kasperi HämäläinenKuopioFIN27:41+6:21
17366Santeri KirjavainenKuopioFIN27:46+6:26
18389Lauri NieminenValkeakoskiFIN27:53+6:33
19360Väinö RistimäkiHämeenlinnaFIN28:02+6:42
20400Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeenrantaFIN28:15+6:55
21349Aleksi VälimaaKoski TlFIN28:34+7:14
22344Jerry HyvönenKuopioFIN28:42+7:22
23351Severi SimiläOuluFIN28:55+7:35
24383Sakari UkkolaOuluFIN29:02+7:42
25395Kasperi TamminenLuumäkiFIN29:08+7:48
26388Otso TukiainenTampereFIN30:08+8:48
27401Oliver SchüleTampereFIN30:19+8:59
28385Juuso KetonenOrimattilaFIN30:31+9:11
29411Miska RiissanenEspooFIN30:47+9:27
30382Jussi RaasakkaEspooFIN30:48+9:28
31410Kalle Huhta-KoivistoKauniainenFIN31:00+9:40
32364Ilari VirtanenLahtiFIN31:03+9:43
33350Mikael KaukinenNokiaFIN31:11+9:51
34412Roope LembergSeinäjokiFIN32:01+10:41
35374Matti SalmelaKeminmaaFIN32:23+11:03
36359Antti LaatuEspooFIN32:37+11:17
37356Luca KallelaHelsinkiFIN33:18+11:58
38376Aleksi HämäläinenNurmijärviFIN33:26+12:06
39373Leevi MutikainenSeinäjokiFIN33:48+12:28
40390Saku HelinSeinäjokiFIN34:11+12:51
41406Tuomas RokkaJokioinenFIN34:14+12:54
42346Perttu JokinenMikkeliFIN34:21+13:01
43380Sampo SankeloKauhavaFIN34:54+13:34
44387Valttteri NikkanenVihtiFIN35:28+14:08
45368Eino LehtiniemiNokiaFIN35:30+14:10
46375Roope PerkiöVaasaFIN35:31+14:11
47348Jyry TukiainenTampereFIN36:10+14:50
48372Tomi KnuutilaKankaanpääFIN36:29+15:09
49408Rasmus AhoniemiHyvinkääFIN36:38+15:18
50358Markus KonttinenSeinäjokiFIN36:59+15:39
51370Eero HavuPoriFIN37:05+15:45
52343Nicholas StiernbergPorvooFIN37:54+16:34
53413Jaakko NiemimäkiNivalaFIN38:10+16:50
54405Jesse PurimoJuupajokiFIN38:45+17:25
55362Ludvig NordinNärpiöFIN40:41+19:21
56363Simon NordgrenPorvooFIN42:37+21:17
57394Alec StillPorvooFIN42:53+21:33
58357Juho RautioLappeenrantaFIN43:44+22:24
59398Lauri HirvonenUusikaupunkiFIN44:19+22:59
60407Jan HiltunenJyväskyläFIN44:21+23:01
61353Mikko SuomalainenKangasalaFIN46:01+24:41
62378Anton VehkalahtiIkaalinenFIN48:46+27:26
63365Tim KrookPedersören kuntaFIN1:01:17+39:57

H13 3,6 km

(Lähti 59, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1461Tatu AaltonenKirkkonummiFIN22:31
2466Elmeri SyrjäläTammelaFIN22:53+22
3421Jaakko SalomäkiTuusulaFIN22:55+24
4439Rauli AhoPälkäneFIN24:35+2:04
5467Miska KuusikkoRaaheFIN26:28+3:57
6473Aapo LiponkoskiTampereFIN26:29+3:58
7464Lasse PeltonenKouvolaFIN26:51+4:20
8458Juuso EkolaKauhavaFIN26:58+4:27
9419Urho OjalaKouvolaFIN27:05+4:34
10438Aaro KoskinenTampereFIN27:21+4:50
11463Joonas PaananenTurkuFIN27:22+4:51
12465Elias LönnströmPorvooFIN28:11+5:40
13434Sakari HolmroosTurkuFIN28:25+5:54
14437Jami KallioniemiRaumaFIN28:49+6:18
15418Lucas HansenKruunupyyFIN29:07+6:36
16428Atte HimiläKarkkilaFIN29:09+6:38
17441Riku AnderssonNousiainenFIN29:16+6:45
18457Tuomas LeinamoHämeenlinnaFIN29:19+6:48
19445Nikanor PitkänenNurmijärviFIN29:39+7:08
20459Aapo GranqvistLahtiFIN29:47+7:16
21433Henri ArvelaLahtiFIN29:52+7:21
22446Verneri SankeloKauhavaFIN30:03+7:32
23429Joonatan VuorensolaKirkkonummiFIN30:42+8:11
24478Juho NupponenRaumaFIN31:26+8:55
25471Elias PelkonenMäntsäläFIN31:28+8:57
26440Aapo JalonenLietoFIN32:04+9:33
26455Tuomas PeltolaKeuruuFIN32:04+9:33
28451Oskari RannilaVeteliFIN32:07+9:36
29427Nico ToivanenHämeenkyröFIN32:37+10:06
30454Jesse ReijoVihtiFIN33:26+10:55
31456Miki NiemensivuRaumaFIN33:49+11:18
32424Kalle TauraAkaaFIN34:02+11:31
33475Eelis AxelinPaimioFIN34:37+12:06
34462Niklas SalonenMarttilaFIN34:38+12:07
34469Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuaFIN34:38+12:07
36425Leo HaanpääPaimioFIN35:18+12:47
37422Ilmo HaikonenUlvilaFIN35:21+12:50
38460Jesse MäkiPöytyäFIN35:29+12:58
39453Aapo VirtanenPaimioFIN36:06+13:35
40420Iiro PitkänenPirkkalaFIN36:19+13:48
41468Elias LehtonenUlvilaFIN36:42+14:11
42432Aleksi MurtoUlvilaFIN37:32+15:01
43476Veeti PassilaLahtiFIN37:54+15:23
44449Sakari SyrjäläPirkkalaFIN38:38+16:07
45431Kasperi WillmanPoriFIN39:29+16:58
46474Vili ValkonenMikkeliFIN40:08+17:37
47430Atte SaarimäkiAlavusFIN41:58+19:27
48426Roni YlihärsiläKauhavaFIN42:28+19:57
49444Aku-Pekka RasaMikkeliFIN43:46+21:15
50443Henri SuojanenLempääläFIN43:50+21:19
51417Miika MuotkaRovaniemiFIN44:23+21:52
52447Oskari PalomäkiUlvilaFIN44:52+22:21
53423Iiro HauhiaSeinäjokiFIN45:45+23:14
54450Oskari MäkitaloRovaniemiFIN46:00+23:29
55435Kimi BorgVaasaFIN49:23+26:52
56442Elmeri VästinsaloLapuaFIN50:02+27:31
57452Filip BergströmKristiinankaupunkiFIN52:13+29:42
58448Eetu TujunenKuopioFIN53:49+31:18
59477Riku YlihärsiläKauhavaFIN1:20:54+58:23

H12 2,6 km

(Lähti 78, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1523Anton PackalénKirkkonummiFIN15:34
2504Jussi AnkeloUusikaupunkiFIN15:53+19
3481Elias RonkainenJämsäFIN17:11+1:37
4508Kaapo LehtonenLahtiFIN18:11+2:37
5503Anton LeppämäkiViitasaariFIN18:19+2:45
6486Rasmus HuhtamäkiPedersören kuntaFIN18:54+3:20
7562Milo KonttilaPirkkalaFIN19:09+3:35
8484Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamoFIN19:12+3:38
9558Thomas SaarelaForssaFIN19:22+3:48
10522Aaro KujansuuPoriFIN19:26+3:52
11493Topias MuukkonenKeravaFIN19:49+4:15
11510Nuutti VenneläKangasalaFIN19:49+4:15
13482Felix HahnMustasaariFIN19:58+4:24
14489Elias Ala-HeikkiläAsikkalaFIN20:07+4:33
15530Ville LembergSeinäjokiFIN20:29+4:55
16485Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaidunFIN20:38+5:04
16556Paavo LahtiUlvilaFIN20:38+5:04
18498Hannes HiisiläEspooFIN21:00+5:26
19509Juho NoponenEspooFIN21:29+5:55
20488Topias MäkeläKirkkonummiFIN22:20+6:46
21515Kasper JoensivuLempääläFIN22:27+6:53
22557Sakari SulkulaMuurameFIN22:34+7:00
23561Alpo PaajanenMikkeliFIN23:18+7:44
24555Eelian BergKruunupyyFIN23:50+8:16
25537Joonas IsojärviRovaniemiFIN24:17+8:43
26512Jere SimolaPirkkalaFIN24:32+8:58
27539Eevert KenttämiesTampereFIN24:33+8:59
27543Sisu SorriJyväskyläFIN24:33+8:59
29517Kalle TarsaSodankyläFIN24:42+9:08
30531Atte KirvesmiesPielavesiFIN25:03+9:29
31502Jimi EerolaValkeakoskiFIN25:21+9:47
32560Matias KarruMaskuFIN25:35+10:01
33500Arttu JauhoLappeenrantaFIN25:48+10:14
34534Aaro LahikainenYlöjärviFIN25:58+10:24
35554Eetu GranqvistLahtiFIN26:02+10:28
36545Julius NiemeläHämeenkyröFIN26:21+10:47
37496Juho KarhunenSeinäjokiFIN26:35+11:01
38535Pyry RiissanenEspooFIN26:47+11:13
39533Viktor NordinNärpiöFIN27:11+11:37
40559Pyry VahoKaarinaFIN27:38+12:04
41548Juho KivilaaksoKirkkonummiFIN27:48+12:14
42511Tyko SuomiForssaFIN28:01+12:27
43541Leevi NiemeläKangasalaFIN28:43+13:09
44494Lukas KuuttinenNärpiöFIN29:46+14:12
45527Matias ImmonenHämeenlinnaFIN29:50+14:16
46497Janne KahelinJyväskyläFIN29:51+14:17
47524Aapo KangasLapuaFIN29:53+14:19
48538Elias TolvanenTornioFIN29:58+14:24
49542Jesper LindforsPedersören kuntaFIN30:27+14:53
50520Elmeri KonstariJämsäFIN30:36+15:02
50525Oliver UdellMustasaariFIN30:36+15:02
52540Jussi HantulaKauhavaFIN30:45+15:11
53483Matias KoskinenJokioinenFIN31:33+15:59
54492Rasmus TenkanenRaaseporiFIN31:48+16:14
55487Visa KoivunenKangasalaFIN31:51+16:17
56532Pyry JärvensivuJuupajokiFIN32:45+17:11
57526Viacheslav ZhukovMikkeliFIN34:19+18:45
58514Roni NiemensivuRaumaFIN34:36+19:02
59518Vilho KuusistoTurkuFIN34:38+19:04
60550Juhana PaasikiviNaantaliFIN35:11+19:37
61490Eetu PuljuRovaniemiFIN36:28+20:54
62491Valtteri RuotsalaKauhavaFIN36:35+21:01
63546Santeri AhoniemiHyvinkääFIN37:06+21:32
64547Eino HaaraVantaaFIN38:17+22:43
65513Felix RuohonenKaarinaFIN38:48+23:14
66529Jonne MakkonenKontiolahtiFIN38:54+23:20
67536Aksu VuorensyrjäJanakkalaFIN39:18+23:44
68528Eetu PuntoSastamalaFIN39:37+24:03
69521Kalle TikkanenSotkamoFIN41:04+25:30
70519Joni GrankullPedersören kuntaFIN42:20+26:46
71506Joni AhokasHausjärviFIN46:29+30:55
72516Severi Ala-HonkolaKuortaneFIN48:35+33:01
73495Axel KirjalainenMikkeliFIN48:53+33:19
74563Jaakko LaatuEspooFIN49:57+34:23
75507Tatu LääveriNurmijärviFIN50:59+35:25
76551Leevi KantelinenHausjärviFIN52:39+37:05

H11TR 2,4 km

(Lähti 55, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1621Florian FritzénRaaseporiFIN13:20
2613Joona HirvilahtiHaminaFIN13:54+34
3607Eemil KoskinenYlöjärviFIN14:08+48
4571Akseli PesuPirkkalaFIN14:57+1:37
5618Rami TuominenJämijärviFIN14:58+1:38
6593Rasmus KoponenKirkkonummiFIN15:12+1:52
7603Eino LiponkoskiLempääläFIN15:56+2:36
8584Markus MaronenKirkkonummiFIN16:25+3:05
9577Konsta PeltolaKeuruuFIN17:10+3:50
10600Eero SorsaSotkamoFIN17:13+3:53
11617Rasmus KrookPedersören kuntaFIN17:34+4:14
12589Justus KallioniemiRaumaFIN17:38+4:18
13615Ville IsokangasAlajärviFIN17:55+4:35
14601Tuukka PöytäkangasVaasaFIN18:06+4:46
15590Lenni KallelaHelsinkiFIN18:12+4:52
16599Aatos RiikonenTampereFIN18:16+4:56
17606Aleksi HauhiaSeinäjokiFIN18:51+5:31
18624Tuomas HarjuTampereFIN19:19+5:59
19595Arttu RitalaPirkkalaFIN19:32+6:12
20579Iisakki JussinmäkiHalsuaFIN19:39+6:19
21588Arttu LisitsinKontiolahtiFIN19:51+6:31
22576Kasper BergströmKristiinankaupunkiFIN19:56+6:36
23610Melker WikblomUusikaarlepyyFIN20:02+6:42
24594Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnaFIN20:20+7:00
25612Vilppu VihavainenKirkkonummiFIN20:22+7:02
26608Linus MjösundKauniainenFIN20:49+7:29
27583Onni AhvenjärviUlvilaFIN21:00+7:40
28604Elias TauraAkaaFIN21:29+8:09
29620Ville MustonenRaumaFIN21:39+8:19
30616Jaakko RönkköKontiolahtiFIN21:49+8:29
31578Onni LiponkoskiLempääläFIN21:50+8:30
32566Hugo NylundKirkkonummiFIN22:00+8:40
33569Sisu PeltoniemiKaustinenFIN22:41+9:21
34574Altti HeikkinenSotkamoFIN22:57+9:37
35597Jimi KoivistoKurikkaFIN23:40+10:20
35611William DahlgrenKristiinankaupunkiFIN23:40+10:20
37586Elias SchüleTampereFIN23:47+10:27
38592Rasmus HautalaVaasaFIN23:49+10:29
39619Akseli LehtniemiTurkuFIN24:24+11:04
40565Veeti NoponenLapuaFIN24:35+11:15
41580Aatu MuhonenSeinäjokiFIN24:52+11:32
42575Joni UusitaloKangasalaFIN25:31+12:11
43570Elias PöytäkangasVaasaFIN25:42+12:22
44572Eemeli TarkkaKokkolaFIN26:43+13:23
45591Aleksi Ala-HonkolaKuortaneFIN26:53+13:33
46587Eetu LehtovirtaYlöjärviFIN27:40+14:20
47573Teemu LiljaJyväskyläFIN28:48+15:28
48622Hannes StenvallVaasaFIN29:36+16:16
49581Lenni ValtanenRaumaFIN30:05+16:45
50582Niila KiviniemiKuortaneFIN31:19+17:59
51605Akusti VälimaaRaumaFIN31:50+18:30
52596Miiko TuomalaJyväskyläFIN33:20+20:00
53614Jooa EronenKarkkilaFIN35:29+22:09

H10RR 2,3 km

(Lähti 81, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1686Anton KemppiNurmijärviFIN12:18
2639Aapo VirkajärviJämsäFIN12:27+9
3680Tuomas KuusinenKirkkonummiFIN12:59+41
4656Karri KuusinenKirkkonummiFIN13:20+1:02
5711Lauri LakanenJyväskyläFIN13:34+1:16
6627Oliver HellstedtKirkkonummiFIN13:42+1:24
7638Aleksi AhlforsRaumaFIN14:09+1:51
8676Tommi SivillJyväskyläFIN14:11+1:53
9706Santeri KallioKokkolaFIN14:19+2:01
10689Olavi KiiskiKotkaFIN14:22+2:04
11634Lauri KoivulaUlvilaFIN14:23+2:05
12681Pyry MajaharjuJämsäFIN14:37+2:19
13662Antti PajariRuokolahtiFIN14:38+2:20
14646Arttu KiviojaNakkilaFIN14:44+2:26
15703Antti IsoherranenKirkkonummiFIN15:07+2:49
16671Sulo SaarilaaksoVirolahtiFIN15:11+2:53
17709Emil ForsströmKruunupyyFIN15:14+2:56
18704Erik LillqvistTampereFIN15:25+3:07
19655Otso HyvönenKuopioFIN15:29+3:11
20632Ilari PaajanenMikkeliFIN15:42+3:24
21701Oskari HakkarainenSotkamoFIN15:47+3:29
22669Väinö HaaraVantaaFIN16:01+3:43
23637Onni SyrjänenHämeenlinnaFIN16:16+3:58
23643Topias LautamäkiJanakkalaFIN16:16+3:58
25653Sampo SyväteräNokiaFIN16:44+4:26
26659Atte LöfbackaKaustinenFIN16:48+4:30
27692Eemeli LeskinenKirkkonummiFIN16:49+4:31
28654Kalle PihkoluomaYlöjärviFIN16:51+4:33
29672Jere PylvänäinenKouvolaFIN16:52+4:34
30664Onni MäkeläKirkkonummiFIN16:53+4:35
31687Tuomas ImmonenHämeenlinnaFIN17:07+4:49
32642Kaapo MalmströmNurmijärviFIN17:10+4:52
32697Juho RosenströmKangasalaFIN17:10+4:52
34677Juho JuvaSaloFIN17:15+4:57
35684Eliel HakanenRaumaFIN17:20+5:02
36673Jussi KetonenOrimattilaFIN17:26+5:08
37699Samuel JalonenTurkuFIN17:31+5:13
38683Lauri OjaLapuaFIN17:41+5:23
39663Timo KoivuniemiLahtiFIN17:55+5:37
40647Jami SipiläYlivieskaFIN18:00+5:42
41696Topi VirtanenPaimioFIN18:08+5:50
42631Kevin LindforsPedersören kuntaFIN18:12+5:54
43635Elias MäkitaloRovaniemiFIN18:16+5:58
44705Kaarlo KallioPirkkalaFIN18:18+6:00
45630Viljami HeikkaKauhajokiFIN18:31+6:13
46700Manu YlihärsiläKauhavaFIN18:33+6:15
47649Eemeli FrimanHyvinkääFIN18:48+6:30
48682Lauri KujansuuPoriFIN18:50+6:32
49629Hugo HannulaPaimioFIN18:51+6:33
50690Niilo IsokangasAlajärviFIN18:53+6:35
51628Teemu PirinenSaloFIN18:56+6:38
52695Jakob GulinNärpiöFIN19:00+6:42
53667Max RokalaHalsuaFIN19:09+6:51
54658Aaro KämäräinenJyväskyläFIN19:12+6:54
55648Alvin NordinNärpiöFIN19:24+7:06
56650Tuomas VuorensolaKirkkonummiFIN19:36+7:18
57651Mico SaarinenPaimioFIN19:58+7:40
58661Konsta PajunenHarjavaltaFIN20:03+7:45
59657Leevi PaloniemiLapuaFIN20:08+7:50
60694Olli NäpänkangasJyväskyläFIN20:12+7:54
61633Panu KoivunenKangasalaFIN20:28+8:10
62675Mikael PlatonovMikkeliFIN20:29+8:11
63688Valtteri PasanenKuopioFIN20:48+8:30
64708Eetu TakanenHaminaFIN20:53+8:35
65660Otto PeltolaKauniainenFIN21:04+8:46
66707Tuomas AnkeloUusikaupunkiFIN21:20+9:02
67685Oskari VartialaHämeenkyröFIN21:48+9:30
68626Mikko EurenOrimattilaFIN21:58+9:40
69679Hugo LindforsPedersören kuntaFIN22:00+9:42
70668Eddie WikblomUusikaarlepyyFIN22:09+9:51
71665Miko SipiläKangasalaFIN22:11+9:53
72670Verneri TurunenKauhajokiFIN22:16+9:58
73691Jere PakarinenNokiaFIN23:10+10:52
74674Aatos AxelinPaimioFIN24:57+12:39
75712Veeti OjanenLapuaFIN25:52+13:34
76666Alfons EmetKruunupyyFIN27:08+14:50
77644Sauli KovanenJyväskyläFIN27:16+14:58
78698Hannes KoskiLaihiaFIN28:05+15:47
79640Petteri LaitilaValkeakoskiFIN30:07+17:49
80702Aaro MettänenHarjavaltaFIN31:28+19:10
81678Topi HarjuVaasaFIN40:29+28:11

H9RR 2,0 km

(Lähti 92, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1723Niklas HirvilahtiHaminaFIN12:32
2801Karri KorhonenKajaaniFIN13:05+33
3796Vilho HietalaJyväskyläFIN13:18+46
4790Björn ForsellKruunupyyFIN14:01+1:29
5808Juuso KoskiSeinäjokiFIN14:19+1:47
6727Lauri JoopiEurajokiFIN14:20+1:48
7753Akseli PenttiläTampereFIN14:25+1:53
8762Sampo OksaPaimioFIN14:41+2:09
9749Sander WikblomUusikaarlepyyFIN14:42+2:10
10714Elmeri LångKuopioFIN14:44+2:12
11754Oiva OikarinenKeminmaaFIN14:46+2:14
12743Joakim SavinainenKurikkaFIN14:51+2:19
13750Eelis JauhoLappeenrantaFIN14:58+2:26
14777Onni VirtanenSaloFIN15:02+2:30
15719Tino SipiläYlivieskaFIN15:09+2:37
16794Eevert RiikonenTampereFIN15:10+2:38
17763Eero SiivonenPirkkalaFIN15:26+2:54
18752Niko KiveläHämeenlinnaFIN15:28+2:56
19799Aapo JoensuuHelsinkiFIN15:40+3:08
20742Aaro NiskalaKangasalaFIN15:51+3:19
21729Tami UusitaloKangasalaFIN16:08+3:36
22722Eino RistimäkiHämeenlinnaFIN16:09+3:37
22760Akseli KarjalainenKuopioFIN16:09+3:37
24733Valter LångellNärpiöFIN16:13+3:41
25716Erkka PetreliusRovaniemiFIN16:20+3:48
26764Voitto BackmanKangasalaFIN16:21+3:49
27795Aapo RintamäkiPirkkalaFIN16:25+3:53
28737Viljami HakkarainenSotkamoFIN16:26+3:54
29751Vili KantelinenHausjärviFIN16:29+3:57
30782Mikki KankaanpääEspooFIN16:39+4:07
31806Aatu RannilaVeteliFIN16:48+4:16
32787Veeti ViippolaOuluFIN16:57+4:25
33721Eero Ala-JaskaraYlöjärviFIN17:00+4:28
34774Peetu MalmströmNurmijärviFIN17:02+4:30
35798Linus LangelsNärpiöFIN17:04+4:32
36765Ilmari GustafssonEurajokiFIN17:40+5:08
37783Ivar SundqvistPedersören kuntaFIN17:43+5:11
38771Henrik AhoniemiHyvinkääFIN17:44+5:12
39784Rasmus HemminkiLaihiaFIN17:55+5:23
40720Elmeri TurunenKauhajokiFIN18:29+5:57
41780Topias ImmonenHämeenlinnaFIN18:32+6:00
42745Elias Vähä-YpyäPirkkalaFIN18:51+6:19
43726Onni KinnunenPälkäneFIN19:11+6:39
44728Rasmus MjösundKauniainenFIN19:27+6:55
44761Jasu KahelinJyväskyläFIN19:27+6:55
46792Leevi SöyriläSaloFIN19:30+6:58
47779Sisu BondenNokiaFIN20:03+7:31
48767Isak HertsbackaNärpiöFIN20:15+7:43
49791Eliel KärkkäinenIkaalinenFIN20:18+7:46
50778Anton LembergPirkkalaFIN20:28+7:56
51740Vilho SyrjäläTammelaFIN20:35+8:03
52724Viljo SimolaLuumäkiFIN20:52+8:20
53744Svante Ala-HonkolaKuortaneFIN21:05+8:33
54755Julius HarikoskiHelsinkiFIN21:11+8:39
55730Niko PitkänenPirkkalaFIN21:38+9:06
56805Johannes HoskariAlavusFIN21:44+9:12
57717Julius KnapasKeravaFIN21:46+9:14
58738Sulo PeltoniemiKaustinenFIN22:28+9:56
59776Veikko KiveläLappeenrantaFIN22:44+10:12
60768Oskari TamminenLuumäkiFIN23:16+10:44
61807Niila WahlstenPaimioFIN24:07+11:35
62766Simi NiemeläHämeenkyröFIN25:17+12:45
63770Kaapo LaitioAlavusFIN25:23+12:51
64769Ato MattilaPälkäneFIN25:49+13:17
65788Antti LehtimäkiEurajokiFIN26:13+13:41
66746Konsta MuotkaRovaniemiFIN26:28+13:56
67718Joel RautioLappeenrantaFIN26:44+14:12
68775Heikki LauriRovaniemiFIN26:58+14:26
69732Kustaa LaitioAlavusFIN27:18+14:46
70715Samu RitalaPirkkalaFIN28:00+15:28
71803Eemeli HakkarainenSotkamoFIN28:09+15:37
72786Iivari Ala-HonkolaKuortaneFIN28:10+15:38
73802Aapo RosenströmKangasalaFIN28:56+16:24
74785Arttu HautamäkiAlavusFIN29:20+16:48
75793Aapo PmiäSaarijärviFIN29:21+16:49
76781Eino LiuhaKangasalaFIN30:45+18:13
77800Emil AiraksinenValkeakoskiFIN30:56+18:24
78725Otto VirtanenSaloFIN31:26+18:54
79741Veikka VälimaaRaumaFIN31:27+18:55
80773Eemeli Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaidunFIN32:00+19:28
81748Henri AhopeltoAlavusFIN33:56+21:24
82747Viljami LehtinenSaloFIN34:51+22:19
83736Jero EronenKarkkilaFIN36:44+24:12
84739Joona NatriMäntsäläFIN36:55+24:23
85731Otso TomulaPoriFIN37:46+25:14
86789Emil SulonenRaumaFIN38:20+25:48
87735Aleksi KallioJyväskyläFIN40:00+27:28
88759Eetu MuhonenSeinäjokiFIN40:58+28:26
89734Aatos MultalaNurmijärviFIN40:59+28:27
90797Daniel LundKokkolaFIN43:17+30:45
91758Akseli LähteenmäkiEuraFIN47:18+34:46
92756Oliver LaineMaskuFIN49:47+37:15

D14 3,9 km

(Lähti 72, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1811Ilona TikkakoskTampereFIN27:23
2840Emmi HietalaLapuaFIN27:34+11
3824Rita SimolaPirkkalaFIN27:39+16
4849Suvi HeikkiläKirkkonummiFIN28:08+45
5831Juulia TalaHelsinkiFIN28:16+53
6835Silja Yli-HietanenTampereFIN28:27+1:04
7851Emilia TalaHelsinkiFIN28:53+1:30
8864Erika NiininenVeteliFIN29:29+2:06
9823Essi HölsöPaimioFIN29:30+2:07
10856Ansa-Lotta OjanahoRovaniemiFIN30:24+3:01
11850Katri KontioKangasalaFIN30:26+3:03
12871Henna RantalaRaisioFIN30:38+3:15
13834Maiju LehtonenLahtiFIN30:52+3:29
14845Salla NorrbackaHyvinkääFIN30:54+3:31
15869Minja NietulaHelsinkiFIN31:20+3:57
16810Adveliina KoskinenYlöjärviFIN31:48+4:25
17863Olivia HahnMustasaariFIN31:52+4:29
18884Emilia MelenderSeinäjokiFIN31:56+4:33
19836Siiri RasimusJyväskyläFIN32:04+4:41
20872Lilia KarttunenLahtiFIN32:37+5:14
21857Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaariFIN32:41+5:18
22860Vilma PesuPirkkalaFIN32:51+5:28
23818Saana KuusinenJanakkalaFIN32:52+5:29
24844Henrika VallemaKotkaFIN32:56+5:33
25879Iida SaraniemiRovaniemiFIN33:57+6:34
26885Ida HeikkinenKotkaFIN34:17+6:54
27852Aada KerkkonenJämsäFIN34:25+7:02
28832Venla RannilaVeteliFIN34:30+7:07
29870Julia SuopajärviUusikaupunkiFIN34:33+7:10
30858Netta LeppänenHämeenlinnaFIN34:37+7:14
31867Pihla HäkkinenTampereFIN35:21+7:58
32865Marikki JuntunenJoensuuFIN35:43+8:20
33839Emma-Leena PortimojärviRovaniemiFIN36:25+9:02
34878Venla NeuvonenLuumäkiFIN36:49+9:26
35880Oili HolopainenKeminmaaFIN36:53+9:30
36827Venla ViippolaOuluFIN37:19+9:56
37819Elli SalonenHelsinkiFIN37:25+10:02
38828Liina ViitasaariKokkolaFIN37:30+10:07
39853Elli ÖverstiValkeakoskiFIN38:13+10:50
40838Tinja LanttaLappeenrantaFIN38:16+10:53
41826Katja LinnainmaaPälkäneFIN38:18+10:55
42847Janica HahtokariKruunupyyFIN38:23+11:00
43868Henna TorrkullaVöyriFIN38:36+11:13
44881Helmi PitkänenJämsäFIN38:39+11:16
45877Loviisa MyllymäkiKauhavaFIN38:42+11:19
46846Kia HemmiOuluFIN39:01+11:38
47883Ella MarttinenMikkeliFIN39:14+11:51
48876Iina KoskelaHalsuaFIN39:46+12:23
49859Sara SorriJyväskyläFIN39:48+12:25
50825Heidi HaapasaloMuhosFIN40:40+13:17
51862Erika RiuttoHollolaFIN40:42+13:19
52816Rosa MyrskogKruunupyyFIN41:53+14:30
53855Vilma WahlstenPaimioFIN42:52+15:29
54822Silja LauriRovaniemiFIN43:49+16:26
55820Venla ImbergHämeenlinnaFIN43:50+16:27
56841Tuuli TolkkinenSotkamoFIN44:03+16:40
57833Peppi VuorelaUusikaupunkiFIN44:07+16:44
58817Piitu MetsäläLappeenrantaFIN45:02+17:39
59882Eeva PeltolaLapuaFIN45:17+17:54
60873Mia-Emilia TikkanenSotkamoFIN47:08+19:45
61821Netta PeltoniemiPietarsaariFIN47:47+20:24
62848Milla AaltonenIkaalinenFIN48:36+21:13
63875Jutta KoivunenUlvilaFIN49:47+22:24
64842Sandra BjörklundPedersören kuntaFIN50:10+22:47
65815Anniina ÅbergRiihimäkiFIN50:13+22:50
66874Maija GomanOuluFIN51:42+24:19
67837Suvi TuhkanenUlvilaFIN53:23+26:00
68866Maija LaitimoLappeenrantaFIN1:00:59+33:36
69829Maria YijäläJämsäFIN1:09:27+42:04
70812Noora NieminenJyväskyläFIN1:19:32+52:09
71854Suvi RiipinenLaukaaFIN1:24:47+57:24

D13 3,2 km

(Lähti 78, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1925Salla IsoherranenKirkkonummiFIN20:32
2939Lotte-Line EkströmTurkuFIN22:08+1:36
3928Siiri JulkunenForssaFIN22:24+1:52
4960Emilia SchmidtTampereFIN22:39+2:07
5941Nora KytäjäTammelaFIN23:13+2:41
6904Elli LuomaTampereFIN23:26+2:54
7968Ilona LohtanderRaumaFIN24:14+3:42
8940Enni PetreliusRovaniemiFIN25:12+4:40
9965Veera TurakainenHelsinkiFIN25:14+4:42
10955Veera OlkkonenKangasalaFIN25:16+4:44
11918Emilia PätäriKotkaFIN25:22+4:50
11943Ines TuohimaaMustasaariFIN25:22+4:50
13898Iiris KarppiLaihiaFIN25:43+5:11
14888Salla ValioTampereFIN25:46+5:14
15959Noora LaineYlöjärviFIN26:33+6:01
16914Kiira KiiskinenSotkamoFIN26:46+6:14
17958Nea ÅbergHyvinkääFIN26:51+6:19
18897Iida HeinäaroLohjaFIN27:28+6:56
19900Amanda Yli-FutkaHarjavaltaFIN27:49+7:17
20920Merianna RantakokkoHelsinkiFIN28:20+7:48
21950Iida-Emilia KaiponenSavonlinnaFIN28:40+8:08
22964Mona RipattiLappeenrantaFIN28:57+8:25
23901Katarina SallilaHelsinkiFIN29:23+8:51
24931Liisa TurkkilaEspooFIN29:32+9:00
25896Linnea SoikkeliHelsinkiFIN29:33+9:01
26907Elisa PiriläUusikaupunkiFIN29:39+9:07
27935Anni RajalaHelsinkiFIN29:46+9:14
28916Nicolina BergKruunupyyFIN29:50+9:18
29934Ida KattilakoskiKokkolaFIN29:53+9:21
30921Liisa MatinheikkiTampereFIN29:59+9:27
31910Kerttu TuomistoTurkuFIN30:05+9:33
31945Melissa LönnströmPorvooFIN30:05+9:33
33967Silja KoskinenTurkuFIN30:18+9:46
34919Metsämaria OjalaRovaniemiFIN30:24+9:52
35889Marika RantojaAlavusFIN30:26+9:54
36963Essi MultalaNurmijärviFIN30:32+10:00
37903Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnaFIN30:36+10:04
37954Venla SyrjäläinenMikkeliFIN30:36+10:04
39969Siiri YijäläJämsäFIN30:55+10:23
40946Doris VäisänenHelsinkiFIN31:15+10:43
41895Hetta NiemeläLempääläFIN31:32+11:00
42892Ella RantalaKirkkonummiFIN31:41+11:09
43951Elmiina LaaksoHämeenlinnaFIN31:51+11:19
44926Liisa LiljaJyväskyläFIN32:10+11:38
45930Venla HeinimaaKangasalaFIN32:25+11:53
46953Siiri OikarainenLaihiaFIN32:37+12:05
47948Iida LehtonenTuusulaFIN32:55+12:23
48933Julia EnlundVaasaFIN33:21+12:49
49908Alva BacklundMustasaariFIN33:49+13:17
49937Aura AaltoTampereFIN33:49+13:17
51891Elina LauriRovaniemiFIN34:22+13:50
52887Veera HeinikangasEurajokiFIN34:26+13:54
53929Helmi HuikkoKangasniemiFIN34:27+13:55
54956Liinu TiainenNivalaFIN34:40+14:08
55906Mia JanssonPedersören kuntaFIN35:36+15:04
56932Oona TonderRuokolahtiFIN36:12+15:40
57944Kerttu HenttonenHarjavaltaFIN36:33+16:01
58911Laura KemppainenSaloFIN37:00+16:28
59905Jenni ParkkinenMikkeliFIN37:35+17:03
60957Olivia LehtonenOuluFIN38:10+17:38
61894Tinja VaronenEspooFIN39:58+19:26
62899Liina HyyppäKokkolaFIN40:25+19:53
63922Siiri PeuraKauhajokiFIN41:03+20:31
64902Siiri PajulaKangasalaFIN42:15+21:43
65893Julia KallioSallaFIN44:00+23:28
66924Elina HämäläinenNurmijärviFIN44:33+24:01
67909Venla NyrönenSaarijärviFIN46:12+25:40
68936Aida AutioKuopioFIN46:13+25:41
69927Laura KauppiLaihiaFIN46:32+26:00
70938Venla MyllykoskiKankaanpääFIN48:04+27:32
71947Laura LeppäJuupajokiFIN50:33+30:01
72915Reeta PasmaOuluFIN54:45+34:13
73912Helmi VirtaPaimioFIN56:26+35:54
74917Inker-Anni PirttiläSallaFIN58:34+38:02
75942Senni SiltanenSaloFIN59:58+39:26
76949Vilma AatsinkiSallaFIN1:34:09+1:13:37

D12 2,6 km

(Lähti 87, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

11054Eeva-Liina OjanahoRovaniemiFIN16:05
2987Elli PuntoSastamalaFIN16:18+13
31041Isabella LillqvistTampereFIN17:09+1:04
41052Silva KemppiNurmijärviFIN17:28+1:23
51043Netta KoivunenUlvilaFIN17:54+1:49
61057Roosa HeikkinenKotkaFIN18:17+2:12
71006Ada AarnioKangasalaFIN19:13+3:08
81022Katariina OutinenKotkaFIN20:00+3:55
9993Aliisa KiiskiKotkaFIN20:14+4:09
101034Inka KyllästinenRaumaFIN20:30+4:25
111011Ronja GröhnLahtiFIN20:35+4:30
12977Kirsi KontioKangasalaFIN20:47+4:42
131040Lotta SalonenJämsäFIN21:19+5:14
14982Minea AnttilaOuluFIN21:30+5:25
151044Selina SimiläOuluFIN22:01+5:56
161048Riina NeuvonenLuumäkiFIN22:04+5:59
171042Mia SipiläKangasalaFIN22:08+6:03
18992Venla KoivulaLaihiaFIN22:11+6:06
181000Oona KaikkonenLempääläFIN22:11+6:06
201025Aino KankaanpääLaihiaFIN22:14+6:09
211010Maisa MoisioJämsäFIN22:41+6:36
221035Amalia LindenKouvolaFIN22:46+6:41
231046Matilda MyllymäkiKokkolaFIN22:52+6:47
241005Sissi OikkonenRovaniemiFIN22:57+6:52
251012Mai HemmiOuluFIN23:28+7:23
261051Peppi SikkiläLapuaFIN23:40+7:35
27989Eevi KuljuHämeenlinnaFIN24:11+8:06
281039Annukka LinnainmaaPälkäneFIN24:16+8:11
29975Selina ArolaPaimioFIN24:19+8:14
30990Elina HamppuHelsinkiFIN24:41+8:36
311063Emmi VirtalaParainenFIN24:46+8:41
32997Helmi KarkiainenMänttä-VilppulaFIN24:48+8:43
331047Pilvi-Sofia JärviluomaNivalaFIN24:52+8:47
34978Heta VirkajärviJämsäFIN25:06+9:01
35994Karolina LindforsPedersören kuntaFIN25:12+9:07
361032Siiri AlakoskiLempääläFIN25:24+9:19
371014Milla TupitsaVantaaFIN25:41+9:36
381023Anni SalmelaKeminmaaFIN25:55+9:50
391050Vilma LähteenmäkiEuraFIN26:25+10:20
401009Maija PajariRuokolahtiFIN26:35+10:30
411027Meeri KurttilaMikkeliFIN26:45+10:40
42985Sini HyörttiPyhärantaFIN26:59+10:54
431058Hertta JuntunenJoensuuFIN27:04+10:59
441060Vieno RistimäkiHämeenlinnaFIN27:10+11:05
451037Lumi JoensuuHelsinkiFIN27:15+11:10
461049Anni RintanenTampereFIN27:36+11:31
47972Elsa HasuKeminmaaFIN27:39+11:34
481024Liisa LehtimäkiEurajokiFIN27:50+11:45
491013Saara HirvikallioLuumäkiFIN27:56+11:51
50971Sini HeinonenNousiainenFIN28:14+12:09
51973Saara RajalaLempääläFIN28:42+12:37
521018Noora HannulaUusikaupunkiFIN28:53+12:48
53995Milla KavanderPöytyäFIN28:59+12:54
531061Kerttu SimolaHalsuaFIN28:59+12:54
551033Jutta AhonenSaloFIN29:38+13:33
561056Liisa ÖverstiValkeakoskiFIN30:59+14:54
57980Vilma HyvönenKuopioFIN31:03+14:58
58991Eveliina SyrjäläKauhavaFIN31:05+15:00
59984Inka LakanenPerhoFIN31:06+15:01
601031Amanda NynäsKruunupyyFIN31:07+15:02
611020Jonna KetonenOrimattilaFIN31:17+15:12
62986Juulia JuvaSaloFIN32:49+16:44
631055Piia RomppainenHyvinkääFIN33:01+16:56
641059Anniina VehkalaSiikainenFIN33:53+17:48
651028Aino MäkiHämeenlinnaFIN34:27+18:22
661004Anniina Uus-MäkeläEuraFIN34:34+18:29
67998Helmi KorkeasaloSallaFIN34:46+18:41
681008Erica RokalaHalsuaFIN35:20+19:15
691036Iina VaaraSodankyläFIN35:34+19:29
701030Kira LammiKauhavaFIN35:44+19:39
711017Ella RajalaLempääläFIN35:51+19:46
721062Sari RantojaAlavusFIN36:08+20:03
731021Mariella SaarinenPaimioFIN36:27+20:22
741053Fanni HuikoLempääläFIN37:22+21:17
751029Penne LautamoVaasaFIN37:26+21:21
761038Lina DahllundPedersören kuntaFIN37:37+21:32
771064Venla LehtonenPoriFIN37:40+21:35
781003Iina PohjamoImatraFIN38:21+22:16
79983Ilona TamminenLuumäkiFIN44:31+28:26
80999Martta KiveläLappeenrantaFIN45:18+29:13
811015Linnea OjalaHämeenlinnaFIN51:17+35:12
82981Kaisla AnkeloEurajokiFIN55:06+39:01
83974Noora EurenOrimattilaFIN1:05:09+49:04

D11TR 2,4 km

(Lähti 80, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 4)

11120Venla LehtonenUlvilaFIN15:58
21139Emma ElovaaraSaloFIN17:04+1:06
31140Heidi SalonenLempääläFIN17:22+1:24
41092Tuulia LaukkanenAkaaFIN17:25+1:27
51096Sini HietalaLapuaFIN17:51+1:53
61138Johanna NaskaliHämeenkyröFIN18:00+2:02
71088Saana ViskariVihtiFIN18:11+2:13
81097Nelli AaltonenKirkkonummiFIN18:13+2:15
91142Aino-Maria LehtimäkiEurajokiFIN18:16+2:18
101071Ninni ÅbergHyvinkääFIN18:25+2:27
111083Selma MäkäräinenOuluFIN18:52+2:54
121147Inkeri HolmroosTurkuFIN19:08+3:10
131076Sanni HoskariAlavusFIN19:11+3:13
141070Nea LuhtasaariSeinäjokiFIN19:12+3:14
151101Ellinor HalonenNärpiöFIN19:16+3:18
161109Kia MbembelaKirkkonummiFIN19:17+3:19
171108Emma RaimovaaraHämeenlinnaFIN19:22+3:24
181090Inka MäenpääRovaniemiFIN19:49+3:51
191078Reetta NieminenValkeakoskiFIN20:21+4:23
201135Elli KyläkoskiNaantaliFIN20:44+4:46
211095Kira HolmalaIkaalinenFIN21:05+5:07
221106Lotta NivukoskiLapuaFIN21:32+5:34
231102Emilia LiljeqvistUusikaarlepyyFIN21:35+5:37
241085Kaisla HäkkinenKangasalaFIN21:42+5:44
251077Minttu LaakkonenKirkkonummiFIN21:52+5:54
261130Matleena GomanOuluFIN22:34+6:36
271068Aura OjalaPoriFIN22:45+6:47
281129Laura SukselainenKirkkonummiFIN23:14+7:16
291100Annika RantanenYlöjärviFIN23:30+7:32
301067Moona MultalaNurmijärviFIN23:42+7:44
311074Tilda PimiäSaarijärviFIN23:56+7:58
321086Ella KeronenImatraFIN24:08+8:10
331098Siiri LahtinenEurajokiFIN24:21+8:23
341113Lottaliina HolmViitasaariFIN24:26+8:28
351114Elisa LaaksoJyväskyläFIN24:31+8:33
361073Vladislava BaranovaMikkeliFIN24:53+8:55
361119Siiri LauttajärviValkeakoskiFIN24:53+8:55
381126Venla HaanpääTampereFIN24:59+9:01
391118Karoliina HirveläJämsäFIN25:49+9:51
401127Aino LoukkalahtiNurmijärviFIN25:50+9:52
411081Jonna PartanenOrimattilaFIN25:53+9:55
421094Oona RautioLappeenrantaFIN26:01+10:03
431072Miina-Liisa Yli-KokkoKauhajokiFIN26:05+10:07
441075Elviira TaskinenLapuaFIN26:47+10:49
451103Sania NiemeläHämeenkyröFIN27:13+11:15
461110Alisa EmaldynovaSaloFIN27:23+11:25
471134Oona SaarimäkiAlavusFIN27:34+11:36
481079Liisa LaaksoHämeenlinnaFIN27:49+11:51
491146Emmi ViitanenRovaniemiFIN28:22+12:24
501084Lauriina SoikkeliHelsinkiFIN28:31+12:33
511128Fanni KeroLapuaFIN28:42+12:44
521133Aada ForsmanVihtiFIN28:50+12:52
531123Siiri SalmelaKeminmaaFIN29:13+13:15
541131Jenniina TaivioIkaalinenFIN30:10+14:12
551111Laura PerttuIsokyröFIN30:16+14:18
561087Ilona VirtanenSaloFIN30:20+14:22
571093Emilia KorkonenKuortaneFIN30:41+14:43
581105Maire KylmäläKuopioFIN30:46+14:48
591089Anni RokkaJokioinenFIN32:44+16:46
601125Cecilia NordgrenPorvooFIN33:32+17:34
611082Ella TuomaalaVaasaFIN33:38+17:40
621137Sara LeppänenHämeenlinnaFIN34:37+18:39
631116Ida PohjolaRovaniemiFIN36:55+20:57
641066Tuulia PerttuIsokyröFIN37:25+21:27
651107Meri PöyhönenAlavusFIN37:28+21:30
661099Kaneli VillaKauniainenFIN39:05+23:07
671141Veera Ala-JaskaraYlöjärviFIN39:27+23:29
681091Emma PuumilaKurikkaFIN40:35+24:37
691080Saana ViitanenSallaFIN42:13+26:15
701145Viliina SundbergKirkkonummiFIN42:26+26:28
711132Saga IkäheimonenKauniainenFIN49:22+33:24
721117Evena LaaksoKurikkaFIN49:34+33:36
731069Alli KivijärviMaskuFIN57:44+41:46
741122Ella RikkiläMaskuFIN58:20+42:22

D10RR 2,3 km

(Lähti 66, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11198Hetaliina KarkiainenMänttä-VilppulaFIN13:13
21150Hanni KoskiKangasalaFIN13:35+22
31199Aino AarnioKangasalaFIN14:33+1:20
41206Martta KankaanpääEspooFIN14:51+1:38
51188Eevi HasuKeminmaaFIN15:00+1:47
61195Eerika LohtanderRaumaFIN15:31+2:18
71172Elsie BjörkforsKruunupyyFIN16:26+3:13
81168Miina LehtinenSaloFIN16:38+3:25
91190Lotta PackalénKirkkonummiFIN16:51+3:38
101187Elli TainiJämsäFIN17:22+4:09
111166Maija RajalaSeinäjokiFIN17:33+4:20
121163Lotta HuhtalaRaisioFIN17:38+4:25
131152Siiri LainoKankaanpääFIN18:22+5:09
141161Inez SandbergNärpiöFIN18:25+5:12
151210Selma LindenKouvolaFIN18:28+5:15
161153Hilla HeikkinenSotkamoFIN18:29+5:16
171197Anna SiltalaAlavusFIN18:30+5:17
171201Martta LehtinenSaloFIN18:30+5:17
191179Veera HuikkoKangasniemiFIN18:34+5:21
201159Venla LintunenLappeenrantaFIN18:43+5:30
211156Meeri NiemenmaaIkaalinenFIN19:29+6:16
221171Annika MaijalaRovaniemiFIN19:54+6:41
231149Erin HeinikangasEurajokiFIN20:00+6:47
241175Saana-Mari EkströmTurkuFIN20:03+6:50
251169Emma LångKuopioFIN20:06+6:53
251203Ronja LjungbergKruunupyyFIN20:06+6:53
271164Ellinor SkogPedersören kuntaFIN20:10+6:57
281208Enni LaivanenJämsäFIN20:14+7:01
291160Riikka HuuhkoLuumäkiFIN20:33+7:20
301204Karla KiiskinenSotkamoFIN20:45+7:32
311193Elisa RiihonenKauhajokiFIN20:49+7:36
321209Helmi KeurulainenKonnevesiFIN21:23+8:10
331191Ella MalinenKuopioFIN21:52+8:39
341207Maja HenrikssonPedersören kuntaFIN22:12+8:59
351189Saara HosiaisluomaOrimattilaFIN22:21+9:08
361167Riikka PeltonenJämsäFIN22:30+9:17
371196Jenny SavikumpuKeravaFIN22:33+9:20
381174Vilma LiuhaKangasalaFIN22:37+9:24
391215Anna KoskelaUlvilaFIN22:55+9:42
401173Julia RahjaOuluFIN22:59+9:46
411192Venla RaukolaKankaanpääFIN23:05+9:52
421314Petra IsoluomaKurikkaFIN23:32+10:19
431162Isabella EnlundVaasaFIN23:33+10:20
441185Juulia ReijoVihtiFIN24:00+10:47
451212Venla HuikkoKangasniemiFIN24:02+10:49
461165Peppilotta IsoahoJyväskyläFIN24:28+11:15
471213Jasmiina LeppäläSaloFIN24:34+11:21
481211Selma KuoppalaLempääläFIN24:35+11:22
491170Terhi NoponenEspooFIN24:59+11:46
501157Anni HautamäkiAlavusFIN25:30+12:17
511178Aallotar KirjalainenMikkeliFIN25:34+12:21
521214Amanda PalmuKuopioFIN25:52+12:39
531194Hilla LautamoVaasaFIN26:06+12:53
541205Iisa-Maria MakkonenKontiolahtiFIN26:09+12:56
551202Olga LähteenmäkiEuraFIN26:27+13:14
561180Salli SiltanenSaloFIN26:49+13:36
571155Sofia AlhonenKirkkonummiFIN26:59+13:46
581200Wilma LöfgrenNurmijärviFIN27:34+14:21
591186Julia WesterbackaPedersören kuntaFIN28:21+15:08
601183Lotta LauttajärviValkeakoskiFIN30:58+17:45
611176Ronja HalmeLempääläFIN33:05+19:52
621181Lilja KiiskinenSotkamoFIN36:18+23:05
631154Aino ÄikäsKarkkilaFIN38:21+25:08
641182Aurora Keski-NisulaKuortaneFIN42:37+29:24
651158Siiri JokimäkiHämeenlinnaFIN43:21+30:08
661177Minja VirtanenEuraFIN51:51+38:38

D9RR 2,0 km

(Lähti 88, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

11241Venla MennalaHämeenlinnaFIN13:30
21308Roosa MuukkonenKeravaFIN13:34+4
31283Sanni KorpiIsokyröFIN13:50+20
41229Tuuli JormanainenKangasalaFIN14:02+32
51263Stella MäättänenPoriFIN14:11+41
61305Aino KoskinenYlöjärviFIN14:23+53
71242Tilta-Maria LiuksialaHämeenkyröFIN14:25+55
81306Neea PyhtiläHämeenkyröFIN14:34+1:04
91282Iida KoskinenNokiaFIN14:41+1:11
101266Helmiina SimiläOuluFIN14:42+1:12
111224Alina SyrjäläTammelaFIN14:54+1:24
121275Alma LaukkanenKouvolaFIN14:55+1:25
131307Reetta MulariSauvoFIN16:22+2:52
141274Vilma PyhtiläHämeenkyröFIN16:36+3:06
151248Iines SikkiläLapuaFIN16:37+3:07
161251Lotta PesuPirkkalaFIN16:41+3:11
171292Nanna NivukoskiLapuaFIN16:52+3:22
181304Matilda SnickarsNärpiöFIN16:53+3:23
191226Kaisla SalmiaVesilahtiFIN17:00+3:30
201298Ilona AnttilaOuluFIN17:15+3:45
211300Sofia FingerroosPaimioFIN17:20+3:50
221276Peppi RyynänenKuopioFIN17:21+3:51
231259Sanni KankaanpääLaihiaFIN17:27+3:57
241258Saara Yli-KokkoKauhajokiFIN17:33+4:03
251227Thea WikblomUusikaarlepyyFIN17:34+4:04
261303Rosmariini OjalaRovaniemiFIN18:02+4:32
271310Venla WeckmanPyhtääFIN18:16+4:46
281299Siiri NivukoskiSeinäjokiFIN18:25+4:55
291252Elli KorpinenMikkeliFIN18:28+4:58
291284Tiitu TakanenHaminaFIN18:28+4:58
311254Matilda NynäsKruunupyyFIN18:41+5:11
321231Siiri NiemiIsokyröFIN18:43+5:13
331271Saana SulonenRaumaFIN18:45+5:15
341262Karoliina LaamanenLempääläFIN18:46+5:16
351290Sanni JalonenTurkuFIN19:04+5:34
361302Fanni OikarainenLaihiaFIN19:27+5:57
371225Martta VäisänenMuhosFIN19:29+5:59
381293Siiri HonkanenOrimattilaFIN19:46+6:16
391289Seela MäntytörmäHämeenlinnaFIN19:58+6:28
401236Saana LehtovirtaYlöjärviFIN20:08+6:38
411313Silja AlahäiväläPudasjärviFIN20:14+6:44
421273Amanda SipiläinenYlöjärviFIN20:16+6:46
431316Piitu KiviniemiKuortaneFIN20:18+6:48
441228Helene KarppiLaihiaFIN20:24+6:54
451219Venla RajalaLempääläFIN20:38+7:08
461230Tilde BergströmKristiinankaupunkiFIN20:40+7:10
471243Reetta KarjalainenKuopioFIN20:55+7:25
481315Siru KoskelaHalsuaFIN21:05+7:35
491265Rebekka KontolaAlavusFIN21:17+7:47
501272Lotta KiviojaNakkilaFIN21:22+7:52
511287Alisa SuuronenNaantaliFIN21:23+7:53
521280Sofia VuorelaEurajokiFIN21:26+7:56
531267Elsa TalonenIkaalinenFIN21:47+8:17
541291Viviana HarikoskiHelsinkiFIN21:50+8:20
551222Ella MäkeläTurkuFIN22:18+8:48
561277Pinjasisko IsoahoJyväskyläFIN22:52+9:22
571270Silva KuljuHämeenlinnaFIN23:02+9:32
581246Viivi LahtinenEurajokiFIN23:31+10:01
591279Sanni KoivulaLaihiaFIN23:35+10:05
601247Aurora PaasikiviNaantaliFIN23:36+10:06
611261Miisa RauhalaKurikkaFIN24:03+10:33
621255Tiuku SuomiForssaFIN24:26+10:56
631240Tiiu PohjamoRuokolahtiFIN24:33+11:03
641312Anna TujunenKuopioFIN25:15+11:45
651301Saara TiusanenUlvilaFIN26:07+12:37
661232Reetta PeltoniemiPietarsaariFIN26:11+12:41
671311Saana KuoppalaKauhajokiFIN26:20+12:50
681278Venla NoponenMikkeliFIN26:22+12:52
691286Katri YijäläJämsäFIN26:57+13:27
701257Selma WeckmanPyhtääFIN27:00+13:30
711253Lea SnickarsNärpiöFIN27:38+14:08
721264Ilona KiiskiKotkaFIN28:20+14:50
731239Minttu RuotsalainenUlvilaFIN28:52+15:22
741220Sara KukkolaHämeenlinnaFIN29:45+16:15
751309Iida SöyriläSaloFIN31:24+17:54
761260Eevi KuusistoTurkuFIN31:44+18:14
771238Milla SuojokiPälkäneFIN32:58+19:28
781269Aurora LehtonenUlvilaFIN34:41+21:11
791295Aada VitikainenIkaalinenFIN36:16+22:46
801296Vuokko HenttonenHarjavaltaFIN36:32+23:02
811297Maisa VirtanenEuraFIN37:16+23:46
821244Milja WesterbackaPedersören kuntaFIN37:43+24:13
831256Anni ViitanenRovaniemiFIN38:00+24:30
841234Veera HakalaIkaalinenFIN38:48+25:18
851294Sanni KivijärviMaskuFIN41:19+27:49
861217Ella TarsaSodankyläFIN47:19+33:49

H9RRS 2,0 km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1772Lauri SorsaSotkamoFIN16:47
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English