ESOC, JWSOC, EYSOC and WMSOC, Long distance, 9.2.2017, Imatra, Finland

Women 20

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,2 km
Väliaika
8,3 km
Maali
16,5 km
 
1.   Aleksandra Rusakova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00   16:46 (1)  37:13 (1)  1:08:19  
2.   Liisa Nenonen FINFinland  FIN  9:52:00   17:01 (2)  37:33 (2)  1:08:45  
3.   Tuuli Suutari FINFinland  FIN  9:52:00   20:10 (12)  39:15 (5)  1:09:28  
4.   Marina Vyatkina RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00   21:41 (16)  40:37 (7)  1:09:49  
5.   Nina Kuklina RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00   20:17 (13)  39:09 (4)  1:11:30  
6.   Doris Kudre ESTEstonia  EST  9:52:00   17:09 (3)  38:30 (3)  1:12:10  
7.   Klara Yngvesson SWESweden  SWE  9:52:00   22:59 (17)  41:36 (8)  1:12:13  
8.   Veera Klemettinen FINFinland  FIN  9:52:00   17:14 (4)  40:18 (6)  1:12:43  
9.   Sofia Westin SWESweden  SWE  9:52:00   19:21 (10)  42:03 (10)  1:14:23  
10.   Daria Shupikova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00   19:46 (11)  43:32 (14)  1:14:31  
11.   Tilla Farnes Hennum NORNorway  NOR  9:52:00   18:48 (5)  43:43 (15)  1:16:04  
12.   Satu Tuomisto FINFinland  FIN  9:52:00   18:54 (6)  42:40 (11)  1:16:32  
13.   Synne Strand NORNorway  NOR  9:52:00   19:08 (9)  43:20 (12)  1:17:21  
14.   Gabriella Gustafsson SWESweden  SWE  9:52:00   19:02 (7)  43:23 (13)  1:18:02  
15.   Anastasiia Sopova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00   21:36 (14)  41:39 (9)  1:18:08  
16.   Victoria Haestad Bjornstad NORNorway  NOR  9:52:00   19:05 (8)  43:54 (16)  1:19:28  
17.   Veronika Kubinova CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:52:00   24:20 (21)  45:14 (17)  1:21:49  
18.   Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen NORNorway  NOR  9:52:00   24:23 (23)  45:16 (18)  1:21:51  
19.   Maiju Kovanen FINFinland  FIN  9:52:00   21:37 (15)  50:18 (21)  1:23:14  
20.   Henna Pylvanainen FINFinland  FIN  9:52:00   25:10 (24)  50:37 (22)  1:23:43  
21.   Jonne Rooma ESTEstonia  EST  9:52:00   24:17 (19)  45:53 (19)  1:24:00  
22.   Marketa Firesova CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:52:00   24:22 (22)  48:12 (20)  1:26:40  
23.   Epp Paalberg ESTEstonia  EST  9:52:00   25:30 (25)  54:33 (26)  1:30:59  
24.   Sarah Persson SWESweden  SWE  9:52:00   31:57 (29)  54:23 (25)  1:32:12  
25.   Heidi Therese Wiest NORNorway  NOR  9:52:00   24:18 (20)  53:50 (24)  1:34:10  
26.   Hana Horvatova CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:52:00   25:33 (26)  52:01 (23)  1:35:04  
27.   Karolina Sakalauskaite LTULithuania  LTU  9:52:00   31:17 (28)  58:36 (28)  1:41:43  
28.   Kaisa Rooba ESTEstonia  EST  9:52:00   24:07 (18)  1:00:55 (29)  1:42:14  
29.   Migle Susinskaite LTULithuania  LTU  9:52:00   31:09 (27)  58:21 (27)  1:45:48  
30.   Milla Tarnopolosky CANCanada  CAN  9:52:00   35:45 (30)  1:16:17 (30)  2:10:58  
   Vilma Alberinga LATLatvia  LAT  9:52:00         hylätty  
   Anna Petrova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00         hylätty  
   Elin Lundgren SWESweden  SWE  9:52:00         hylätty  
   Elsa Andersson SWESweden  SWE  9:52:00         hylätty  
   Anne Willkommen Eiken NORNorway  NOR  9:52:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English