ESOC, JWSOC, EYSOC and WMSOC, Long distance, 9.2.2017, Imatra, Finland

Women 17

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,9 km
Väliaika
7,8 km
Maali
13,5 km
 
1.   Veronika Kalinina RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00   17:45 (3)  35:08 (1)  1:00:08  
2.   Siiri Saalo FINFinland  FIN  9:52:00   19:07 (7)  36:56 (3)  1:03:30  
3.   Olesia Riazanova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00   18:50 (6)  36:45 (2)  1:03:56  
4.   Polina Nikanorova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00   18:28 (4)  39:23 (9)  1:05:20  
5.   Elin Schagerstrom SWESweden  SWE  9:52:00   18:30 (5)  39:21 (8)  1:06:32  
6.   Judita Traubaite LTULithuania  LTU  9:52:00   17:41 (2)  39:07 (7)  1:06:40  
7.   Varvara Ermolaeva RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00   16:51 (1)  37:31 (4)  1:06:46  
8.   Andreya Dyaksova BULBulgaria  BUL  9:52:00   20:27 (14)  39:39 (10)  1:08:51  
9.   Maria Hoskari FINFinland  FIN  9:52:00   19:20 (9)  38:58 (6)  1:09:06  
10.   Saara Saalo FINFinland  FIN  9:52:00   19:19 (8)  38:57 (5)  1:09:26  
11.   Lea Widmer SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:52:00   20:06 (11)  41:43 (13)  1:10:05  
12.   Venla Taulavuori FINFinland  FIN  9:52:00   21:34 (16)  42:56 (15)  1:10:29  
13.   Eliane Deininger SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:52:00   20:01 (10)  42:45 (14)  1:11:28  
14.   Anezka Hlavacova CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:52:00   20:25 (13)  41:15 (12)  1:14:56  
15.   Zoya Chernykh RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00   21:17 (15)  40:25 (11)  1:17:57  
16.   Alena Matveeva RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:52:00   20:15 (12)  44:00 (16)  1:18:08  
17.   Juste Umbrasaite LTULithuania  LTU  9:52:00   24:39 (23)  47:18 (17)  1:18:48  
18.   Arta Renate Rulle LATLatvia  LAT  9:52:00   22:44 (18)  48:28 (21)  1:19:37  
19.   Anna Emilija Suta LATLatvia  LAT  9:52:00   22:45 (19)  48:25 (20)  1:19:45  
20.   Elizabete Locmele LATLatvia  LAT  9:52:00   22:42 (17)  47:53 (19)  1:20:15  
21.   Regina Tokarova CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:52:00   31:32 (27)  55:16 (25)  1:26:35  
22.   Rozalie Kucharova CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:52:00   23:28 (21)  53:15 (24)  1:26:44  
23.   Pia Buchholz GERGermany  GER  9:52:00   25:13 (24)  52:24 (23)  1:27:36  
24.   Delia Giezendanner SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:52:00   32:33 (29)  57:46 (26)  1:28:18  
25.   Flurina Mueller SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:52:00   23:31 (22)  50:36 (22)  1:34:54  
26.   Elina Skopane LATLatvia  LAT  9:52:00   27:12 (25)  58:03 (27)  1:36:31  
27.   Evangelina Simeonova BULBulgaria  BUL  9:52:00   23:17 (20)  47:42 (18)  1:37:53  
28.   Evangelina Dyaksova BULBulgaria  BUL  9:52:00   31:44 (28)  1:00:45 (28)  1:38:15  
29.   Mari Linnus ESTEstonia  EST  9:52:00   30:29 (26)  1:03:22 (29)  1:40:06  
30.   Monika Baduna LATLatvia  LAT  9:52:00   40:49 (31)  1:05:57 (30)  1:41:42  
31.   Anna Lueger AUTAustria  AUT  9:52:00   35:51 (30)  1:07:12 (31)  1:51:05  
32.   Kikyo Watanabe JPNJapan  JPN  9:52:00   43:36 (32)  1:39:49 (32)  3:02:18  
   Emelie Brudin SWESweden  SWE  9:52:00         keskeytti  
   Teresa Vesely AUTAustria  AUT  9:52:00         hylätty  
   Julia Wanner SWESweden  SWE  9:52:00         keskeytti  
   Natalja Niggli SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:52:00         ei läht.  
   Kalina Nedyalkova BULBulgaria  BUL  9:52:00         hylätty  
   Julia Gunnarsson SWESweden  SWE  9:52:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English