1 | 1955 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 35:02 | |||
2 | 1954 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:19 | +2:17 | ||
3 | 1946 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 37:48 | +2:46 | ||
4 | 1940 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 38:50 | +3:48 | ||
5 | 1932 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 38:57 | +3:55 | ||
6 | 1948 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 39:11 | +4:09 | ||
7 | 1953 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:19 | +4:17 | ||
8 | 1952 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | 39:53 | +4:51 | ||
9 | 1939 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:34 | +5:32 | ||
10 | 1944 | Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | 41:10 | +6:08 | ||
11 | 1942 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:11 | +7:09 | ||
12 | 1938 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 42:49 | +7:47 | ||
13 | 1950 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 42:55 | +7:53 | ||
14 | 1931 | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:27 | +8:25 | ||
15 | 1947 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:45 | +8:43 | ||
16 | 1925 | Mickel Forsell | OK Botnia | 43:58 | +8:56 | ||
17 | 1937 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:50 | +9:48 | ||
18 | 1949 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 46:01 | +10:59 | ||
19 | 1936 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | 46:34 | +11:32 | ||
20 | 1928 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 46:55 | +11:53 | ||
21 | 1934 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 47:58 | +12:56 | ||
22 | 1941 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:59 | +12:57 | ||
23 | 1911 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:21 | +13:19 | ||
24 | 1935 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 48:50 | +13:48 | ||
25 | 1933 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | 49:54 | +14:52 | ||
26 | 1930 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | 50:25 | +15:23 | ||
27 | 1919 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:31 | +15:29 | ||
28 | 1927 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 50:46 | +15:44 | ||
29 | 1945 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 51:06 | +16:04 | ||
30 | 1913 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:38 | +17:36 | ||
31 | 1908 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:47 | +18:45 | ||
32 | 1904 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | 54:57 | +19:55 | ||
33 | 1921 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 55:03 | +20:01 | ||
34 | 1917 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 55:17 | +20:15 | ||
35 | 1929 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 55:28 | +20:26 | ||
36 | 1914 | Nuuti Hautakangas | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:44 | +21:42 | ||
37 | 1918 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | 57:55 | +22:53 | ||
38 | 1915 | Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | 59:30 | +24:28 | ||
39 | 1922 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | 1:00:41 | +25:39 | ||
40 | 1916 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:02:15 | +27:13 | ||
41 | 1907 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | 1:02:51 | +27:49 | ||
42 | 1903 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | 1:07:40 | +32:38 | ||
43 | 1912 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | 1:10:17 | +35:15 | ||
44 | 1924 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | 1:10:51 | +35:49 | ||
45 | 1906 | Mitri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:17:26 | +42:24 | ||
46 | 1901 | Aleksi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 1:27:38 | +52:36 | ||
47 | 1905 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:25 | +1:00:23 | ||
1902 | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1920 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1923 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
1926 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
1943 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | ei läht. | ||||
1951 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | ei läht. | ||||
1909 | Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | hylätty | ||||
1910 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | hylätty |