Lähtöaika | 4,0 km |
4,4 km |
4,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:10:00 | 31:10 (1) | 33:20 (1) | |||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 32:33 (2) | 35:03 (2) | |||
Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:48:00 | 33:29 (3) | 35:54 (3) | |||
Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 34:35 (5) | 36:59 (4) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:06:00 | 34:27 (4) | 37:04 (5) | |||
Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 11:46:00 | 35:30 (6) | 38:09 (6) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 36:08 (7) | 38:32 (7) | |||
Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:02 (8) | 39:50 (8) | |||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 37:35 (9) | 40:09 (9) | |||
Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 11:56:00 | 39:32 (11) | 42:02 (10) | |||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 11:42:00 | 39:28 (10) | 42:04 (11) | |||
Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:34:00 | 40:18 (12) | 42:58 (12) | |||
Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:50:00 | 42:47 (13) | 45:11 (13) | |||
Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 11:54:00 | 43:18 (14) | 45:49 (14) | |||
Siiri Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:02:00 | 43:36 (15) | 46:07 (15) | |||
Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:22:00 | 44:35 (17) | 47:13 (16) | |||
Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:24:00 | 44:28 (16) | 47:21 (17) | |||
Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:26:00 | 44:44 (18) | 47:58 (18) | |||
Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:20:00 | 46:40 (19) | 49:35 (19) | |||
Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 46:52 (20) | 50:01 (20) | |||
Moona-Susanna Havula | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 11:30:00 | 48:17 (21) | 51:02 (21) | |||
Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 11:28:00 | 48:36 (22) | 51:35 (22) | |||
Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 51:20 (23) | 54:18 (23) | |||
Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 11:08:00 | 52:31 (24) | 55:45 (24) | |||
Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 11:44:00 | 53:28 (25) | ||||
Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 11:06:00 | 53:58 (26) | 56:35 (25) | |||
Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:16:00 | 58:24 (27) | 1:01:00 (26) | |||
Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 11:36:00 | 59:40 (28) | 1:02:04 (27) | |||
Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:40:00 | 1:01:41 (29) | 1:04:09 (28) | |||
Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:04:27 (30) | 1:07:23 (29) | |||
Annamari Syrjälä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:12:00 | 1:16:37 (31) | 1:20:18 (30) | |||
Inkalilja Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:19:12 (32) | 1:22:27 (31) |