41. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 22.4.2017

Naiset 6.0 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Nettoaika
Maali
6.0 km
 
1.   Elisa Sihvola Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   23:25 (1)  23:27  
2.   Veera Lehto Helsingin Jyry    13:05:00   26:50 (2)  26:53  
3.   Sari Peltonen Porvoon Urheilijat    13:05:00   27:04 (3)  27:05  
4.   Laura Soininen Crossfit Espoo    13:05:00   27:58 (4)  28:00  
5.   Jenni Turunen Helsinki    13:05:00   28:46 (5)  28:48  
6.   Elisa Dahlbacka Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   29:04 (6)  29:08  
7.   Sanna Haronoja Kuperkeikka    13:05:00   29:50 (7)  29:53  
8.   Helmi Köykkä Vantaa    13:05:00   30:04 (8)  30:07  
9.   Sanna Ilmarinen Helsinki    13:05:00      30:19  
10.   Dara Ubani Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   30:28 (9)  30:33  
11.   Nina Saanavuo Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   30:28 (9)  30:33  
12.   Susanne Nuutinen Kotka    13:05:00   30:49 (11)  30:52  
13.   Annamari Heimonen Eduhouse Oy    13:05:00   30:59 (12)  31:02  
14.   Maija Parkkonen Helsinki    13:05:00   31:30 (13)  31:36  
15.   Lidia Testova Sweco Industry Oy    13:05:00   32:00 (14)  32:13  
16.   Elisa Mikkolainen HooGee    13:05:00   34:20 (17)  34:25  
17.   Riikka Pöntinen Valkeala    13:05:00   34:17 (16)  34:26  
17.   Iida Räsänen Mikkeli    13:05:00   34:17 (15)  34:26  
19.   Gunilla Riska Helsinki Triathlon    13:05:00   34:22 (18)  34:30  
20.   Päivi Tella Puntala    13:05:00   35:06 (19)  35:12  
21.   Annika Ketola Porvoo    13:05:00   35:07 (20)  35:12  
22.   Sari Antikainen Helsinki    13:05:00   35:14 (21)  35:28  
23.   Lena Filipsson-Korento     13:05:00   35:21 (22)  35:29  
24.   Marjut Kivinen Helsinki    13:05:00   35:25 (23)  35:35  
25.   Katre Soukko Helsinki    13:05:00   35:55 (24)  36:05  
26.   Svetlana Sapon GTK    13:05:00   36:03 (25)  36:06  
27.   Kati Orispää OP    13:05:00   36:13 (27)  36:17  
28.   Ulla Parkkari Kuperkeikka    13:05:00   36:11 (26)  36:18  
29.   Sirkka Oja Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   36:13 (28)  36:23  
30.   Outi Toivonen Kotka    13:05:00   37:01 (29)  37:12  
31.   Heta Koski CSC    13:05:00   37:35 (30)  37:48  
32.   Satu Suuntala Vantaa    13:05:00   38:07 (31)  38:21  
33.   Emmi Kiuru Naavankierron Kiertäjät    13:05:00   38:17 (32)  38:23  
34.   Katja Girs-Metsi Helsinki    13:05:00   38:25 (35)  38:27  
35.   Heini Hietanen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   38:25 (33)  38:33  
36.   Christina Bäckman Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   38:25 (33)  38:33  
37.   Pirjo Pulkkinen Vantaa    13:05:00   38:30 (38)  38:34  
38.   Kristi Saard Kirkkonummi    13:05:00   38:30 (37)  38:41  
39.   Cäthlin Pikla Espoo    13:05:00   38:30 (36)  38:41  
40.   Erika Tasala Espoon Tapiot    13:05:00   38:42 (39)  38:46  
41.   Kaisa Välimäki     13:05:00   39:00 (41)  39:03  
42.   Iiris Mononen Helsinki    13:05:00   39:02 (42)  39:09  
43.   Sanna Laakkonen Helsinki    13:05:00   39:00 (40)  39:09  
44.   Anu Peräniemi Espoo    13:05:00   39:31 (43)  39:43  
45.   Leila Hirvonen Vantaa    13:05:00   39:39 (44)  39:46  
46.   Tiina Kallio YIT Runners    13:05:00   39:48 (46)  39:50  
47.   Sari Rastas Espoo    13:05:00   39:44 (45)  39:55  
48.   Liisa Arbelius Turenki    13:05:00   40:00 (47)  40:08  
49.   Hanna Enqvist Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:05:00   40:04 (48)  40:16  
50.   Taija Sundberg Kuperkeikka    13:05:00   40:18 (49)  40:25  
51.   Emma Lepistö Lohja    13:05:00   40:20 (50)  40:34  
52.   Marika Tasala Espoon Tapiot    13:05:00   40:43 (51)  40:47  
53.   Riikka Kalliokoski Espoo    13:05:00   40:46 (52)  41:00  
54.   Martiina Hintikka Espoo    13:05:00   40:57 (56)  41:01  
55.   Mirjami Paso Kuopio    13:05:00   40:50 (53)  41:02  
56.   Mirja Hietala Helsinki    13:05:00   40:51 (54)  41:02  
57.   Aino Huhma Espoo    13:05:00   40:52 (55)  41:06  
58.   Ulla Grönberg Helsinki    13:05:00   41:13 (57)  41:22  
59.   Heini-Sofia Nieminen Vantaa    13:05:00   41:22 (58)  41:25  
60.   Vera Saarinen Espoo    13:05:00   41:27 (61)  41:33  
61.   Pia Saarinen Espoo    13:05:00   41:27 (62)  41:34  
62.   Anja Kahri Helenankujan Pionit    13:05:00   41:26 (59)  41:37  
62.   Tuula Sätilä Helenankujan Pionit    13:05:00   41:26 (60)  41:37  
64.   Kirsi Laatikainen Siuntio    13:05:00   42:11 (64)  42:17  
65.   Liina Paloheimo-Koskipää Accelerate!    13:05:00   42:19 (65)  42:38  
66.   Annamari Huovinen Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   43:05 (66)  43:13  
67.   Anneli Lehtonen Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:05:00   43:15 (67)  43:21  
68.   Maria Pitkämäki Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:05:00   41:41 (63)  43:38  
69.   Sara Saarinen Espoo    13:05:00   44:51 (68)  44:57  
70.   Kirsten Jørgensen Helsinki    13:05:00   45:08 (69)  45:12  
71.   Linda Mäkelä Lappers    13:05:00   45:12 (70)  45:17  
72.   Merja Kyttälä Espoo    13:05:00   45:36 (71)  45:46  
73.   Soile Tuorinsuo Espoo    13:05:00   46:25 (72)  46:33  
74.   Marika Ropponen Espoo    13:05:00   46:31 (73)  46:34  
75.   Päivi Paatsalo Espoo    13:05:00   46:36 (74)  46:42  
76.   Ilona Mikkonen Espoo    13:05:00   46:39 (75)  46:49  
77.   Heini Karppinen Accelerate!    13:05:00   48:07 (76)  48:25  
78.   Hanna Tuominen Helsinki    13:05:00   48:36 (77)  48:48  
79.   Tiina Sintonen Espoo    13:05:00   49:12 (78)  49:23  
80.   Nasim Arshadi Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   50:31 (79)  50:41  
81.   Sanna Vaartio-Can Espoo    13:05:00   53:52 (80)  53:56  
82.   Pirkko Timonen Vihtijärven Uhka    13:05:00   54:46 (81)  54:56  
83.   Reija Tuomola Espoo    13:05:00      55:59  
   Petra Joensuu Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Linda Johansson     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Anu Katajisto Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Raija Korlin Kuperkeikka    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Susanna Lainio Helsinki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Moona Latvala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Sanna Lehtikangas Helsinki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Levàn Kirkkonummi    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Heidi Maasilta SPU    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Laura Mononen KPK 24/7    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Tarja Nyberg Kuperkeikka    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Saara-Maija Pakarinen Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Johanna Pelkonen Klaukkala    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Anna-Liisa Perttilä Espoo    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Ritva Helsinki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Mia Siimes Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Henni Tofferi Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Elina Tokola-Tuohino Vantaa    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Malinen Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Sanna Siimes Kiikala    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Annaliisa Liimatta Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Pia Forsell Espoo    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Anna Lindborg Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Lea Loddis Espoo    13:05:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English