41. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 22.4.2017

Naiset 17.3 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Nettoaika
Maali
17,3 km
 
1.   Maria Söderström HIFK    13:15:00   1:05:56 (1)  1:05:59  
2.   Tarja Masalin Nastola triathlon    13:15:00   1:17:41 (2)  1:17:45  
3.   Reetta Peltonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:17:48 (3)  1:17:52  
4.   Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:15:00   1:17:51 (4)  1:17:55  
5.   Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:19:43 (5)  1:19:49  
6.   Mari Kanerva     13:15:00   1:20:45 (6)  1:20:49  
7.   Marianne Wolff Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:21:38 (7)  1:21:44  
8.   Tea Soini     13:15:00   1:23:27 (8)  1:23:34  
9.   Anu Pitkänen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:23:34 (9)  1:23:39  
10.   Laura Patrikainen Tytöt Tunkkaa Tykimmin    13:15:00   1:23:51 (10)  1:24:06  
11.   Sonja Sorvari Helsinki    13:15:00   1:25:01 (11)  1:25:09  
12.   Suvi Tiainen     13:15:00   1:25:12 (12)  1:25:37  
13.   Krista Linko Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:26:38 (13)  1:26:52  
14.   Taina Avo Espoo    13:15:00   1:27:26 (14)  1:27:52  
15.   Ulla Palmila     13:15:00   1:27:58 (15)  1:28:07  
16.   Anna Mashina Lahti    13:15:00   1:28:04 (16)  1:28:18  
17.   Tuija Huisman Huimat/Espoo    13:15:00   1:28:35 (17)  1:28:53  
18.   Martina Aitolehti     13:15:00   1:29:34 (18)  1:29:47  
19.   Elo Pendin Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:29:37 (19)  1:29:50  
20.   Outi Viljamaa Espoo    13:15:00   1:30:03 (22)  1:30:10  
21.   Milli Repo Espoo    13:15:00      1:30:11  
22.   Anna Honkanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:29:49 (20)  1:30:23  
23.   Suzanne Innes-Stubb     13:15:00   1:29:56 (21)  1:30:26  
24.   Terttu Kasari Helsinki    13:15:00   1:30:12 (23)  1:30:36  
25.   Maarit Lumiaho Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:30:42 (24)  1:30:50  
26.   Miia Santamäki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:30:59 (27)  1:31:06  
27.   Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:30:58 (26)  1:31:10  
28.   Heidi Kuivamäki Triathlon Suomi    13:15:00   1:30:45 (25)  1:31:13  
29.   Sohvi Linja Helsinki    13:15:00   1:31:06 (28)  1:31:24  
30.   Linda Kokkila Beach girls    13:15:00   1:31:29 (29)  1:31:43  
31.   Hanna Mikkonen SPU    13:15:00   1:31:34 (30)  1:31:47  
32.   Eija Rantala Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:31:49 (34)  1:31:56  
33.   Mia Ehrnroot Team Kane    13:15:00   1:31:46 (32)  1:32:08  
34.   Katri Kotoaro     13:15:00   1:31:43 (31)  1:32:13  
35.   Sari Eivola Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:31:49 (33)  1:32:18  
36.   Sonja Strang-Karlsson Helsinki    13:15:00   1:32:05 (35)  1:32:19  
37.   Karin Korve Karkkila    13:15:00   1:32:17 (37)  1:32:29  
38.   Maria Hakonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:32:12 (36)  1:32:39  
39.   Maarit Lehtola Valkeala    13:15:00   1:33:33 (39)  1:33:54  
40.   Silja Mentula Pirkkola    13:15:00   1:33:31 (38)  1:33:59  
41.   Susanne Boström Rajan Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:34:23 (40)  1:34:28  
42.   Katariina Jauhiainen Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:34:32 (42)  1:34:48  
43.   Terhi Ritala Espoo    13:15:00   1:34:48 (43)  1:34:54  
44.   Aini Toljamo Espoo    13:15:00   1:34:26 (41)  1:35:02  
45.   Adeline Maijala SGS    13:15:00   1:34:59 (44)  1:35:18  
46.   Maria Marekwia Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:35:06 (46)  1:35:27  
47.   Saara Somersalmi Espoo    13:15:00   1:35:01 (45)  1:35:31  
48.   Ruut Laakso Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:35:17 (48)  1:35:33  
49.   Satu Ågren Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:35:25 (49)  1:35:45  
50.   Saara Kylmänen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:35:27 (50)  1:35:47  
51.   Laura Oksanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:35:08 (47)  1:35:49  
52.   Armi Sutinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:35:44 (53)  1:36:02  
53.   Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju Helsinki    13:15:00   1:36:02 (56)  1:36:07  
54.   Anniina Baumann Universal Music    13:15:00   1:35:28 (51)  1:36:08  
55.   Daaria Girard FriskisSvettisHelsinki    13:15:00   1:35:55 (54)  1:36:08  
56.   Johanna Stenman Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:35:41 (52)  1:36:09  
57.   Salla-Maria Hakala Espoo    13:15:00   1:36:01 (55)  1:36:48  
58.   Lotta Tuomimäki Espoo    13:15:00   1:36:08 (57)  1:36:52  
59.   Laura Kauppinen Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi    13:15:00   1:36:35 (58)  1:36:57  
60.   Helinä Saarela Espoo    13:15:00   1:36:37 (59)  1:37:03  
61.   Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:37:05 (61)  1:37:12  
62.   Essi Järvinen Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:37:09 (62)  1:37:30  
63.   Soila Monaco Helsinki    13:15:00   1:36:56 (60)  1:37:36  
64.   Jutta Hentinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:37:26 (63)  1:37:49  
65.   Milla Kokko-Lehtinen Veikkola    13:15:00   1:37:43 (65)  1:38:03  
66.   Saana Puumalainen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:37:28 (64)  1:38:05  
67.   Marja Varjonen Gladius Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:37:48 (66)  1:38:10  
68.   Helena Mustelin Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:37:52 (67)  1:38:12  
69.   Iiris Keino     13:15:00   1:38:10 (68)  1:38:29  
70.   Tiina Tuominen Esbo If    13:15:00   1:38:14 (69)  1:38:34  
71.   Tiina Huovinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:38:16 (70)  1:38:58  
72.   Kaisa Möttönen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:38:24 (71)  1:38:59  
73.   Selina Poikela     13:15:00      1:39:00  
74.   Sonja Hammarén Kauniainen    13:15:00   1:38:43 (72)  1:39:08  
75.   Katja Hakala Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:38:43 (73)  1:39:13  
76.   Satu Vartiainen     13:15:00   1:39:46 (74)  1:40:15  
77.   Seija Ruotsalainen Kauniainen    13:15:00   1:39:57 (77)  1:40:16  
78.   Marika Häggman Helsinki    13:15:00   1:39:54 (76)  1:40:19  
79.   Vilma Pyykkönen Tuus-Catering    13:15:00   1:40:12 (78)  1:40:24  
80.   Minna Arkko-Huumonen Tuus-Catering    13:15:00   1:40:17 (79)  1:40:28  
81.   Virpi Räsänen Espoo    13:15:00      1:40:30  
82.   Päivi Huldin Espoo    13:15:00   1:39:50 (75)  1:40:40  
83.   Anni Tuomimäki Espoo    13:15:00   1:40:18 (80)  1:41:05  
84.   Hannele Kivistö SpoVe    13:15:00   1:40:56 (84)  1:41:19  
85.   Elina Välimäki Espoo    13:15:00   1:40:50 (82)  1:41:28  
86.   Tiina Krogdahl Espoo    13:15:00   1:40:52 (83)  1:41:28  
87.   Riitta Välke Friskis &    13:15:00   1:41:07 (85)  1:41:29  
88.   Natalia Bogdan Helsinki    13:15:00   1:40:45 (81)  1:41:30  
89.   Victoria Battalova Helsinki    13:15:00   1:41:17 (86)  1:41:54  
90.   Saga Puska Espoo    13:15:00   1:41:22 (87)  1:42:01  
91.   Johanna Olli Kotka    13:15:00   1:41:40 (89)  1:42:07  
92.   Anna Seppä Kymin Suunnistajat    13:15:00   1:41:41 (90)  1:42:07  
93.   Minna Nylander Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:41:36 (88)  1:42:17  
94.   Virpi Pasanen Espoo    13:15:00   1:41:58 (91)  1:42:18  
95.   Johanna Nylanden     13:15:00   1:42:19 (92)  1:42:43  
96.   Annika Kuhakoski Wartsikan Boot Camp    13:15:00   1:42:55 (93)  1:43:12  
97.   Marianne Hämäläinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:42:56 (94)  1:43:18  
98.   Maiju Röysky Helsinki    13:15:00   1:43:17 (97)  1:43:25  
99.   Päivi Lindahl HYKS    13:15:00   1:43:16 (96)  1:43:27  
100.   Hanna Laurila Kuusankoski    13:15:00   1:42:57 (95)  1:43:42  
101.   Tuija Vikman Radion sinfoniaorkesteri    13:15:00   1:43:27 (100)  1:43:47  
102.   Anne Jorasmaa Helsinki    13:15:00   1:43:24 (98)  1:43:47  
103.   Kaisa Leikola Team Tahto    13:15:00   1:43:48 (102)  1:44:13  
104.   Anni Kanto Espoo    13:15:00   1:44:01 (104)  1:44:23  
105.   Nina Bergman Helsinki    13:15:00   1:43:46 (101)  1:44:24  
106.   Carla Hyvärinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:43:25 (99)  1:44:26  
107.   Marika Ostman Sarvvik    13:15:00   1:43:51 (103)  1:44:50  
108.   Kirsi Uurto Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:44:33 (106)  1:44:54  
109.   Tuula Pellikka Espoon Tapiot, juoksuklubi    13:15:00   1:44:29 (105)  1:45:17  
110.   Henna Gyven     13:15:00   1:44:42 (107)  1:45:40  
111.   Tuulikki Vainio Helsinki    13:15:00   1:44:46 (108)  1:45:44  
112.   Anna Granskog Helsinki    13:15:00   1:45:27 (110)  1:45:50  
113.   Sini Kuosmanen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:45:04 (109)  1:45:51  
114.   Minna Uusi-Eskola Siuntio    13:15:00   1:45:32 (111)  1:46:05  
115.   Suvi Peltonen HelTri    13:15:00   1:45:35 (112)  1:46:06  
116.   Salla Kallioja Espoo    13:15:00      1:46:14  
117.   Miia Leskinen Lohja    13:15:00   1:45:53 (113)  1:46:40  
118.   Taina Linnakylä Helsinki    13:15:00   1:46:23 (117)  1:46:49  
119.   Krista Jyrkinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:46:29 (118)  1:47:09  
120.   Kirsi Sasi Vantaa    13:15:00   1:46:52 (120)  1:47:11  
121.   Minna Minttu Perkiö KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:46:17 (114)  1:47:15  
122.   Eeri-Mari Rönnberg Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    13:15:00   1:46:17 (115)  1:47:15  
123.   Rinat Landman Aalto Yliopisto    13:15:00   1:46:18 (116)  1:47:16  
124.   Tuula Lamberg Vihti    13:15:00   1:46:42 (119)  1:47:19  
125.   Päivi Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto    13:15:00   1:46:54 (121)  1:47:19  
126.   Riikka Järvinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:47:21 (125)  1:47:28  
127.   Eveliina Huuhtanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:47:21 (126)  1:47:29  
128.   Noora Saarinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:47:21 (127)  1:47:29  
129.   Helena Rönnberg Helsingfors    13:15:00   1:47:10 (124)  1:47:36  
130.   Elina Santanen Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:47:09 (123)  1:47:45  
131.   Heidi Ilomäki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:47:02 (122)  1:47:52  
132.   Marija Zuravljova Vantaa    13:15:00   1:47:22 (128)  1:47:59  
133.   Anne-Paula Tikkanen Espoo    13:15:00   1:47:33 (129)  1:48:22  
134.   Eeva Liesirova ProdLib    13:15:00   1:48:04 (132)  1:48:36  
135.   Annemari Kovalainen Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:48:20 (136)  1:48:47  
136.   Jaana Konstantinova Helsinki    13:15:00   1:48:11 (133)  1:48:48  
137.   Marja Romu Espoo    13:15:00   1:47:55 (130)  1:48:49  
138.   Sanna Selkälä Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:48:04 (131)  1:48:49  
139.   Maria Saresvuo Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:48:20 (135)  1:48:57  
140.   Eeva Granskog Helsinki    13:15:00   1:48:37 (137)  1:49:02  
141.   Katja Kurkinen Espoo    13:15:00      1:49:03  
142.   Jutta Kanerva Vantaa    13:15:00   1:48:16 (134)  1:49:04  
143.   Milla Hurri 2Move    13:15:00   1:48:46 (139)  1:49:11  
144.   Evi Kärpijoki Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:48:39 (138)  1:49:20  
145.   Jonna Laurmaa Espoo    13:15:00   1:48:57 (140)  1:49:22  
146.   Nea Hänninen Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:49:25 (141)  1:49:42  
147.   Riikka Huotari Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:49:38 (143)  1:49:55  
148.   Emilia Heikkala Kaarina    13:15:00   1:49:55 (144)  1:50:06  
149.   Satu Virkola Vantaa    13:15:00   1:49:25 (142)  1:50:08  
150.   Tiina Nurmi Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:28 (148)  1:50:34  
151.   Anu Puro Espoo    13:15:00      1:50:39  
152.   Kirsi Hellsten Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:47 (152)  1:50:53  
153.   Pirkko Martikainen Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:17 (146)  1:50:56  
154.   Laura Hyryläinen NJK    13:15:00   1:50:39 (150)  1:51:04  
155.   Johanna Haanpää Sundsberg    13:15:00   1:50:35 (149)  1:51:05  
155.   Susanne Kuusansalo NJK    13:15:00   1:50:39 (151)  1:51:05  
157.   Titta Kanerva Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:18 (147)  1:51:06  
158.   Kati Järvi Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:50:48 (153)  1:51:09  
159.   Pia Rantalahti Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   1:50:11 (145)  1:51:09  
160.   Satu Paiho Helsinki    13:15:00   1:50:58 (154)  1:51:21  
161.   Sari Piiroinen Kafa    13:15:00   1:51:04 (156)  1:51:45  
162.   Pia Pakarinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:51:13 (157)  1:51:46  
163.   Johanna Salo Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:58 (155)  1:51:49  
164.   Kaisa Ranta-Aho Espoo    13:15:00   1:51:29 (161)  1:51:58  
165.   Aija Salo Salamaperhe    13:15:00   1:51:21 (160)  1:52:00  
166.   Anu Karkinen Pikkala    13:15:00   1:51:21 (159)  1:52:06  
167.   Kirsi Juusti Espoo    13:15:00   1:51:19 (158)  1:52:17  
168.   Mari Asunmaa Helsinki    13:15:00   1:52:00 (163)  1:52:32  
169.   Laura Venäläinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:52:18 (164)  1:52:36  
170.   Satu Långström     13:15:00   1:51:56 (162)  1:52:45  
171.   Maija Lauren Espoo    13:15:00   1:52:34 (166)  1:53:08  
172.   Minna Kouva Lohja    13:15:00   1:52:43 (168)  1:53:12  
173.   Mirja Määttä Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:52:21 (165)  1:53:23  
174.   Niina Vuorinen Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:52:53 (169)  1:53:33  
175.   Maryam Alizi-Häikiö     13:15:00   1:52:54 (171)  1:53:34  
176.   Hanne-Grete Christensen Espoo    13:15:00   1:53:06 (172)  1:53:35  
177.   Katre Tang Karjaa    13:15:00   1:53:06 (173)  1:53:41  
178.   Johanna Rouhunkoski Espoo    13:15:00   1:52:38 (167)  1:53:42  
179.   Sari Salmi Porkkalan varuskunnan urheilija    13:15:00   1:52:54 (170)  1:53:55  
180.   Katri Kulju CSC    13:15:00   1:53:22 (174)  1:54:12  
181.   Sabina Eerola Helsinki    13:15:00   1:53:57 (176)  1:54:19  
182.   Johanna Winqvist Espoo    13:15:00   1:54:03 (177)  1:54:23  
183.   Merja Grandell Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:54:07 (179)  1:54:25  
184.   Milla Blomqvist Espoo    13:15:00   1:53:43 (175)  1:54:36  
185.   Taru Lahti Esbo IF    13:15:00   1:54:04 (178)  1:54:48  
186.   Annika Peltonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:54:21 (180)  1:55:09  
187.   Suvi Ruotanen Espoo    13:15:00   1:54:40 (182)  1:55:22  
188.   Elina Alpua Sonera Runners    13:15:00   1:54:25 (181)  1:55:25  
189.   Rebecca Majuri     13:15:00   1:55:11 (186)  1:55:38  
190.   Anne Koskela Espoo    13:15:00   1:55:01 (184)  1:55:44  
191.   Elina Suhonen Ilomantsin Veto    13:15:00   1:54:46 (183)  1:55:45  
192.   Tarja Hiitola Jorvin jolkuttajat    13:15:00   1:55:05 (185)  1:55:49  
192.   Emma Koskinen Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:55:19 (187)  1:55:49  
194.   Maria Wilkus Helsinki    13:15:00   1:55:34 (188)  1:56:17  
195.   Anu Puttonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:56:20 (190)  1:56:31  
196.   Nea Ström Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:55:54 (189)  1:56:41  
197.   Hilkka Majander Helsinki    13:15:00   1:56:20 (191)  1:56:57  
198.   Katariina Välläri Kauniainen    13:15:00   1:57:13 (197)  1:57:26  
199.   Anne Seppälä Espoo    13:15:00   1:57:14 (198)  1:57:27  
200.   Sirpa Björklund Masala    13:15:00   1:56:57 (193)  1:57:43  
201.   Jenni Viinikka Helsinki    13:15:00   1:56:55 (192)  1:57:56  
202.   Liisa Peltonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:57:17 (199)  1:58:06  
203.   Sini Hammarberg Espoo    13:15:00   1:57:07 (194)  1:58:06  
204.   Tarja Turunen     13:15:00   1:57:36 (202)  1:58:07  
205.   Veronica Renwall Helsinki    13:15:00   1:57:12 (195)  1:58:07  
206.   Nina Borgström ReBo    13:15:00   1:57:12 (196)  1:58:07  
207.   Jaana Suvanto Helsinki    13:15:00   1:57:56 (205)  1:58:09  
208.   Saija Berg Espoo    13:15:00   1:57:18 (200)  1:58:09  
209.   Suvi Sinkkilä Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:57:53 (204)  1:58:14  
210.   Irina Kupiainen CSC    13:15:00   1:57:28 (201)  1:58:18  
211.   Jaana Sundberg Vantaa    13:15:00   1:57:36 (202)  1:58:32  
212.   Sari Rinta-Säntti Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:58:11 (206)  1:58:58  
213.   Ellen Kolu Loviisa    13:15:00   1:58:32 (208)  1:59:16  
214.   Eleonoora Salminen Espoon kaupunki / KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:58:26 (207)  1:59:31  
215.   Mari Vahassalmi Helsinki    13:15:00   1:58:45 (209)  1:59:42  
216.   Hannele Tuovinen Aarhus    13:15:00   1:59:24 (213)  1:59:47  
217.   Jatta Reijonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:59:06 (211)  1:59:50  
218.   Heli Ronimus Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:58:56 (210)  1:59:53  
219.   Anna Nummelin Helsinki    13:15:00   1:59:12 (212)  2:00:13  
220.   Katja Louhio Espoo    13:15:00   1:59:30 (214)  2:00:17  
221.   Laura Lahdenperä EY    13:15:00   1:59:44 (215)  2:00:41  
222.   Pia Kemppainen-Kajola HKV    13:15:00   1:59:58 (216)  2:00:57  
223.   Eija Ruotsalainen Espoo    13:15:00   2:00:57 (217)  2:01:16  
224.   Maarit Rimali Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   2:01:10 (218)  2:02:04  
225.   Tia Laipaik Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   2:01:10 (219)  2:02:04  
226.   Nina Björklund Turku    13:15:00   2:01:36 (222)  2:02:22  
227.   Lilli Brännare Helsinki    13:15:00   2:01:27 (220)  2:02:25  
228.   Seija Sirkiä CSC    13:15:00   2:01:36 (221)  2:02:29  
229.   Sanna Erämo Espoo    13:15:00   2:01:57 (223)  2:02:54  
230.   Erja Tammela Espoo    13:15:00   2:02:18 (224)  2:03:02  
231.   Mervi Kaplas Helsinki    13:15:00   2:02:50 (230)  2:03:13  
232.   Arja Salmi Esbo If    13:15:00   2:02:31 (225)  2:03:16  
233.   Kirsi Louhelainen Espoo    13:15:00   2:02:45 (229)  2:03:22  
234.   Hanna Mikkonen Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   2:02:32 (227)  2:03:30  
235.   Mari Odenwall Leppävaaran Sisu    13:15:00   2:02:31 (226)  2:03:31  
236.   Nina Kaverinen Espoo    13:15:00   2:02:42 (228)  2:03:43  
237.   Liisa Rajala Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   2:02:54 (231)  2:03:44  
238.   Kati Luoma Espoo    13:15:00   2:03:02 (232)  2:03:47  
239.   Jaana Suihkonen ESPOONKUNTA    13:15:00   2:03:19 (233)  2:04:12  
240.   Jonna Lindqvist Helsinki    13:15:00   2:03:47 (234)  2:04:43  
241.   Mikaela Hukkanen Espoo    13:15:00   2:04:49 (236)  2:05:28  
242.   Inka Vahassalmi Espoo    13:15:00   2:04:40 (235)  2:05:37  
243.   Tiina Kero Espoo    13:15:00   2:05:10 (239)  2:05:49  
244.   Emma Sallinen Hartela    13:15:00   2:05:04 (237)  2:05:56  
245.   Kati Blomqvist Espoo    13:15:00   2:05:09 (238)  2:05:57  
246.   Emma Lammela     13:15:00   2:05:39 (240)  2:06:40  
247.   Maria Nyman     13:15:00   2:06:34 (241)  2:07:01  
248.   Minna Lahtinen Espoo    13:15:00      2:07:20  
249.   Vikki Asko Espoo    13:15:00   2:07:10 (242)  2:08:06  
250.   Johanna Kaski Jyväskylä    13:15:00   2:08:11 (243)  2:08:42  
251.   Tarja Pajari Helsinki    13:15:00   2:08:23 (244)  2:09:11  
252.   Inka Säävuori Helsinki    13:15:00   2:08:32 (245)  2:09:23  
253.   Marjut Junes-Rissanen Nummela    13:15:00   2:09:32 (246)  2:10:20  
254.   Tuija Myllymäki Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   2:11:17 (247)  2:12:20  
255.   Liina-Johanna Leeve Helsinki    13:15:00   2:13:38 (248)  2:14:37  
256.   Pirkko Peltonen Espoo    13:15:00   2:14:29 (249)  2:15:14  
257.   Taina Leinonen Espoo    13:15:00   2:15:13 (250)  2:15:59  
258.   Eira Pohjanvaara Vantaa    13:15:00   2:15:28 (251)  2:16:18  
259.   Tuula Lappi Vantaa    13:15:00   2:15:52 (252)  2:16:39  
260.   Mari Svahn Nummela    13:15:00   2:16:03 (253)  2:17:06  
261.   Heini Larros Helsinki    13:15:00   2:16:43 (254)  2:17:32  
262.   Riina Ruohonen Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   2:19:10 (255)  2:19:56  
263.   Kati Laakso Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   2:19:11 (256)  2:19:57  
264.   Maia Joki     13:15:00   2:28:58 (257)  2:29:54  
   Kristiina Aaltonen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sirpa Ahonen     13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Riia Astola-Pöllänen Turku    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mira Dey HTU    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Betsy Enkovaara Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Kirsi-Marja Frank Kauniainen    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Johanna Fredriksson Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Salla Grönholm Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Anna Gustafsson Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Miia Heliö Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Miia Heliö Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jenni Herkama Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Kaisa Höijer Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Virva Ivaska Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Hellevi Kaisanlahti Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Petra Kannonkari Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sanna Kesti Karkkila    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sari Kokko Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Riikka Anttila Vantaa    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Nina Kuntola Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Paula Kylmäkorpi Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Saila Laitinen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Johanna Lakkala Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Anna-Karin Mickwitz Castrén &    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jaana Miettinen Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Pirjo Myllymäki Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Maarit Niemelä Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Leena Norvio Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mira Leskinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet ry    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Pelkonen Vantaa    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sini Pellikka Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Heidi Pihlaja Talent Vectia    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Paula Piiroinen Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Anna Pulli Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Micaela Rautiainen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Saloranta Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Liisa Sanden Kauniainen    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Silvennoinen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jasmine Sinisalo Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Anne Siriö Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Satu Ståhlstedt Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Ulla Summanen     13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tuuli Taskinen KPK 24/7    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Annukka Temmes Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Paula Tiili Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Niina Tyynismaa Nummela    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Milla Valtonen Nurmijärvi    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mia Von Knorring Esbo If    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Leea Vähäsantanen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jaana Budiansky Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tuuli Tuunanen Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Mikkonen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Johanna Winqvist Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Elina Santanen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sari Retva Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Mikkonen SPU    13:15:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English