41. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 22.4.2017

Naiset 17.3 km

Lähtölista

165Mari OdenwallLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   165
1003Kristiina AaltonenEspoo13:15:00   1003
1009Sirpa Ahonen13:15:00   1009
1020Elina AlpuaSonera Runners13:15:00   1020
1025Minna Arkko-HuumonenTuus-Catering13:15:00   1025
1026Riia Astola-PöllänenTurku13:15:00   1026
1027Mari AsunmaaHelsinki13:15:00   1027
1032Saija BergEspoo13:15:00   1032
1036Nina BergmanHelsinki13:15:00   1036
1039Nina BjörklundTurku13:15:00   1039
1040Sirpa BjörklundMasala13:15:00   1040
1044Kati BlomqvistEspoo13:15:00   1044
1045Milla BlomqvistEspoo13:15:00   1045
1046Natalia BogdanHelsinki13:15:00   1046
1047Nina BorgströmReBo13:15:00   1047
1049Susanne BoströmRajan Urheilijat13:15:00   1049
1050Lilli BrännareHelsinki13:15:00   1050
1053Hanne-Grete ChristensenEspoo13:15:00   1053
1059Mira DeyHTU13:15:00   1059
1062Sabina EerolaHelsinki13:15:00   1062
1065Betsy EnkovaaraEspoo13:15:00   1065
1068Sanna ErämoEspoo13:15:00   1068
1078Kirsi-Marja FrankKauniainen13:15:00   1078
1079Johanna FredrikssonEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1079
1083Daaria GirardFriskisSvettisHelsinki13:15:00   1083
1085Merja GrandellSuomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry13:15:00   1085
1086Anna GranskogHelsinki13:15:00   1086
1087Eeva GranskogHelsinki13:15:00   1087
1088Salla GrönholmEspoo13:15:00   1088
1090Anna GustafssonEspoo13:15:00   1090
1092Johanna HaanpääSundsberg13:15:00   1092
1095Katja HakalaEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1095
1096Salla-Maria HakalaEspoo13:15:00   1096
1098Maria HakonenEspoo13:15:00   1098
1100Sini HammarbergEspoo13:15:00   1100
1101Sonja HammarénKauniainen13:15:00   1101
1106Emilia HeikkalaKaarina13:15:00   1106
1113Miia HeliöHelsinki13:15:00   1113
1114Miia HeliöHelsinki13:15:00   1114
1115Kirsi HellstenEspoo13:15:00   1115
1117Jutta HentinenHelsinki13:15:00   1117
1119Jenni HerkamaHelsinki13:15:00   1119
1121Tarja HiitolaJorvin jolkuttajat13:15:00   1121
1123Taina AvoEspoo13:15:00   1123
1128Anna HonkanenHelsinki13:15:00   1128
1131Tuija HuismanHuimat/Espoo13:15:00   1131
1132Mikaela HukkanenEspoo13:15:00   1132
1133Päivi HuldinEspoo13:15:00   1133
1134Riikka HuotariSuomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry13:15:00   1134
1135Tiina HuovinenHelsinki13:15:00   1135
1137Milla Hurri2Move13:15:00   1137
1138Eveliina HuuhtanenHelsinki13:15:00   1138
1141Laura HyryläinenNJK13:15:00   1141
1145Marika HäggmanHelsinki13:15:00   1145
1148Marianne HämäläinenEspoo13:15:00   1148
1150Nea HänninenSuomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry13:15:00   1150
1153Kaisa HöijerEspoo13:15:00   1153
1157Heidi IlomäkiHelsinki13:15:00   1157
1162Virva IvaskaHelsinki13:15:00   1162
1166Katariina JauhiainenEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   1166
1167Anne JorasmaaHelsinki13:15:00   1167
1168Marjut Junes-RissanenNummela13:15:00   1168
1172Kirsi JuustiEspoo13:15:00   1172
1174Krista JyrkinenEspoo13:15:00   1174
1177Kati JärviTalent Vectia13:15:00   1177
1178Essi JärvinenTalent Vectia13:15:00   1178
1181Riikka JärvinenEspoo13:15:00   1181
1185Hellevi KaisanlahtiEspoo13:15:00   1185
1189Jutta KanervaVantaa13:15:00   1189
1190Mari Kanerva13:15:00   1190
1193Titta KanervaEspoo13:15:00   1193
1197Petra KannonkariEspoo13:15:00   1197
1199Anni KantoEspoo13:15:00   1199
1203Terttu KasariHelsinki13:15:00   1203
1204Johanna KaskiJyväskylä13:15:00   1204
1207Laura KauppinenEspoon Tapiot juoksuklubi13:15:00   1207
1209Pia Kemppainen-KajolaHKV13:15:00   1209
1211Tiina KeroEspoo13:15:00   1211
1216Sanna KestiKarkkila13:15:00   1216
1227Hannele KivistöSpoVe13:15:00   1227
1232Sari KokkoHelsinki13:15:00   1232
1235Ellen KoluLoviisa13:15:00   1235
1239Riikka AnttilaVantaa13:15:00   1239
1247Karin KorveKarkkila13:15:00   1247
1248Anne KoskelaEspoo13:15:00   1248
1252Emma KoskinenKirkkonummi13:15:00   1252
1256Katri Kotoaro13:15:00   1256
1257Minna KouvaLohja13:15:00   1257
1258Annemari KovalainenHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   1258
1260Tiina KrogdahlEspoo13:15:00   1260
1262Annika KuhakoskiWartsikan Boot Camp13:15:00   1262
1264Heidi KuivamäkiTriathlon Suomi13:15:00   1264
1266Katri KuljuCSC13:15:00   1266
1268Nina KuntolaHelsinki13:15:00   1268
1269Sini KuosmanenVantaa13:15:00   1269
1270Irina KupiainenCSC13:15:00   1270
1272Katja KurkinenEspoo13:15:00   1272
1276Susanne KuusansaloNJK13:15:00   1276
1279Paula KylmäkorpiEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1279
1280Saara KylmänenHelsinki13:15:00   1280
1283Evi KärpijokiKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1283
1286Susanna Köykkä-LempiäinenHelsinki13:15:00   1286
1288Kati LaaksoEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1288
1289Ruut LaaksoEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   1289
1290Laura LahdenperäEY13:15:00   1290
1291Taru LahtiEsbo IF13:15:00   1291
1294Tia LaipaikKirkkonummi13:15:00   1294
1299Saila LaitinenEspoo13:15:00   1299
1300Johanna LakkalaEspoo13:15:00   1300
1301Tuula LambergVihti13:15:00   1301
1302Emma Lammela13:15:00   1302
1305Rinat LandmanAalto Yliopisto13:15:00   1305
1308Tuula LappiVantaa13:15:00   1308
1309Heini LarrosHelsinki13:15:00   1309
1311Eeva-Sofia LassinharjuHelsinki13:15:00   1311
1313Maija LaurenEspoo13:15:00   1313
1314Hanna LaurilaKuusankoski13:15:00   1314
1315Jonna LaurmaaEspoo13:15:00   1315
1317Liina-Johanna LeeveHelsinki13:15:00   1317
1325Maarit LehtolaValkeala13:15:00   1325
1328Kaisa LeikolaTeam Tahto13:15:00   1328
1333Miia LeskinenLohja13:15:00   1333
1334Eeva LiesirovaProdLib13:15:00   1334
1338Jonna LindqvistHelsinki13:15:00   1338
1340Sohvi LinjaHelsinki13:15:00   1340
1341Krista LinkoEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   1341
1342Taina LinnakyläHelsinki13:15:00   1342
1348Kirsi LouhelainenEspoo13:15:00   1348
1350Katja LouhioEspoo13:15:00   1350
1352Maarit LumiahoEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1352
1355Kati LuomaEspoo13:15:00   1355
1361Adeline MaijalaSGS13:15:00   1361
1362Hilkka MajanderHelsinki13:15:00   1362
1367Maria MarekwiaEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   1367
1370Pirkko MartikainenEspoo13:15:00   1370
1375Tarja MasalinNastola triathlon13:15:00   1375
1379Silja MentulaPirkkola13:15:00   1379
1380Anna-Karin MickwitzCastrén &13:15:00   1380
1382Jaana MiettinenHelsinki13:15:00   1382
1385Hanna MikkonenLeppävaaran Sisu ry13:15:00   1385
1391Soila MonacoHelsinki13:15:00   1391
1395Helena MustelinTalent Vectia13:15:00   1395
1398Pirjo MyllymäkiEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1398
1399Tuija MyllymäkiEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1399
1404Leena MäkäräinenKenttäurheilijat-5813:15:00   1404
1405Mirja MäättäEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1405
1409Kaisa MöttönenHelsinki13:15:00   1409
1413Maarit NiemeläEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1413
1421Leena NorvioHelsinki13:15:00   1421
1422Anna NummelinHelsinki13:15:00   1422
1424Mira LeskinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet ry13:15:00   1424
1427Tiina NurmiEspoo13:15:00   1427
1428Minna NylanderKirkkonummi13:15:00   1428
1430Maria Nyman13:15:00   1430
1440Laura OksanenHelsinki13:15:00   1440
1442Johanna OlliKotka13:15:00   1442
1447Marika OstmanSarvvik13:15:00   1447
1453Satu PaihoHelsinki13:15:00   1453
1454Tarja PajariHelsinki13:15:00   1454
1455Pia PakarinenHelsinki13:15:00   1455
1459Ulla Palmila13:15:00   1459
1465Laura PatrikainenTytöt Tunkkaa Tykimmin13:15:00   1465
1470Tiina PelkonenVantaa13:15:00   1470
1471Sini PellikkaEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1471
1472Tuula PellikkaEspoon Tapiot, juoksuklubi13:15:00   1472
1474Annika PeltonenHelsinki13:15:00   1474
1475Liisa PeltonenHelsinki13:15:00   1475
1476Pirkko PeltonenEspoo13:15:00   1476
1477Reetta PeltonenEspoo13:15:00   1477
1478Suvi PeltonenHelTri13:15:00   1478
1479Elo PendinEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   1479
1483Heidi PihlajaTalent Vectia13:15:00   1483
1484Paula PiiroinenHelsinki13:15:00   1484
1485Sari PiiroinenKafa13:15:00   1485
1489Anu PitkänenHelsinki13:15:00   1489
1494Eira PohjanvaaraVantaa13:15:00   1494
1497Selina Poikela13:15:00   1497
1499Anna PulliHelsinki13:15:00   1499
1505Anu PuroEspoo13:15:00   1505
1507Saga PuskaEspoo13:15:00   1507
1508Anu PuttonenHelsinki13:15:00   1508
1510Saana PuumalainenHelsinki13:15:00   1510
1511Vilma PyykkönenTuus-Catering13:15:00   1511
1521Liisa RajalaEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1521
1524Eija RantalaEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1524
1526Pia RantalahtiLeppävaaran Sisu ry13:15:00   1526
1531Micaela RautiainenEspoo13:15:00   1531
1538Veronica RenwallHelsinki13:15:00   1538
1540Milli RepoEspoo13:15:00   1540
1542Maarit RimaliKirkkonummi13:15:00   1542
1543Sari Rinta-SänttiEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1543
1554Marja RomuEspoo13:15:00   1554
1558Johanna RouhunkoskiEspoo13:15:00   1558
1559Riina RuohonenEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1559
1560Suvi RuotanenEspoo13:15:00   1560
1561Eija RuotsalainenEspoo13:15:00   1561
1562Seija RuotsalainenKauniainen13:15:00   1562
1565Tarja Ryhänen-DahlmanKPK 24/713:15:00   1565
1571Virpi RäsänenEspoo13:15:00   1571
1572Päivi RönkköMäntylahden Veto13:15:00   1572
1573Eeri-Mari RönnbergKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/713:15:00   1573
1574Helena RönnbergHelsingfors13:15:00   1574
1575Maiju RöyskyHelsinki13:15:00   1575
1580Noora SaarinenHelsinki13:15:00   1580
1583Emma SallinenHartela13:15:00   1583
1585Sari SalmiPorkkalan varuskunnan urheilija13:15:00   1585
1586Eleonoora SalminenEspoon kaupunki / KPK 24/713:15:00   1586
1588Aija SaloSalamaperhe13:15:00   1588
1589Tiina SalorantaEspoo13:15:00   1589
1590Liisa SandenKauniainen13:15:00   1590
1593Miia SantamäkiHelsinki13:15:00   1593
1594Elina SantanenEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1594
1595Maria SaresvuoEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1595
1596Kirsi SasiVantaa13:15:00   1596
1599Sanna SelkäläKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1599
1600Anna SeppäKymin Suunnistajat13:15:00   1600
1602Anne SeppäläEspoo13:15:00   1602
1608Tiina SilvennoinenEspoo13:15:00   1608
1610Jasmine SinisaloEspoo13:15:00   1610
1611Suvi SinkkiläTalent Vectia13:15:00   1611
1616Anne SiriöEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1616
1617Seija SirkiäCSC13:15:00   1617
1621Saara SomersalmiEspoo13:15:00   1621
1624Sonja SorvariHelsinki13:15:00   1624
1627Johanna StenmanKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1627
1630Sonja Strang-KarlssonHelsinki13:15:00   1630
1631Nea StrömKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1631
1632Satu StåhlstedtEspoo13:15:00   1632
1633Elina SuhonenIlomantsin Veto13:15:00   1633
1634Jaana SuihkonenESPOONKUNTA13:15:00   1634
1636Ulla Summanen13:15:00   1636
1637Jaana SundbergVantaa13:15:00   1637
1644Armi SutinenEspoo13:15:00   1644
1646Jaana SuvantoHelsinki13:15:00   1646
1648Mari SvahnNummela13:15:00   1648
1655Inka SäävuoriHelsinki13:15:00   1655
1662Katre TangKarjaa13:15:00   1662
1666Tuuli TaskinenKPK 24/713:15:00   1666
1667Annukka TemmesEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1667
1669Suvi Tiainen13:15:00   1669
1671Paula TiiliHelsinki13:15:00   1671
1675Aini ToljamoEspoo13:15:00   1675
1681Anni TuomimäkiEspoo13:15:00   1681
1684Tiina TuominenEsbo If13:15:00   1684
1689Hannele TuovinenAarhus13:15:00   1689
1694Niina TyynismaaNummela13:15:00   1694
1697Kirsi UurtoEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1697
1698Minna Uusi-EskolaSiuntio13:15:00   1698
1702Inka VahassalmiEspoo13:15:00   1702
1703Mari VahassalmiHelsinki13:15:00   1703
1706Tuulikki VainioHelsinki13:15:00   1706
1710Milla ValtonenNurmijärvi13:15:00   1710
1712Marja VarjonenGladius Kirkkonummi13:15:00   1712
1716Satu Vartiainen13:15:00   1716
1717Laura VenäläinenHelsinki13:15:00   1717
1723Tuija VikmanRadion sinfoniaorkesteri13:15:00   1723
1724Outi ViljamaaEspoo13:15:00   1724
1728Satu VirkolaVantaa13:15:00   1728
1732Mia Von KnorringEsbo If13:15:00   1732
1736Niina VuorinenEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1736
1737Leea VähäsantanenEspoo13:15:00   1737
1743Elina VälimäkiEspoo13:15:00   1743
1745Riitta VälkeFriskis &13:15:00   1745
1746Katariina VälläriKauniainen13:15:00   1746
1755Minna Minttu PerkiöKPK 24/713:15:00   1755
1758Maria WilkusHelsinki13:15:00   1758
1760Johanna WinqvistEspoo13:15:00   1760
1762Marianne WolffEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1762
1779Jaana BudianskyEspoo13:15:00   1779
1782Tuuli TuunanenHelsinki13:15:00   1782
1786Hanna MikkonenEspoo13:15:00   1786
1792Johanna WinqvistEspoo13:15:00   1792
1793Heli RonimusEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1793
1796Elina SantanenEspoo13:15:00   1796
1799Jatta ReijonenHelsinki13:15:00   1799
1800Erja TammelaEspoo13:15:00   1800
1806Helinä SaarelaEspoo13:15:00   1806
1809Vikki AskoEspoo13:15:00   1809
1811Johanna SaloEspoo13:15:00   1811
1815Satu ÅgrenEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   1815
1816Carla HyvärinenEspoo13:15:00   1816
1817Anne-Paula TikkanenEspoo13:15:00   1817
1818Mervi KaplasHelsinki13:15:00   1818
1821Victoria BattalovaHelsinki13:15:00   1821
1822Salla KalliojaEspoo13:15:00   1822
1823Minna LahtinenEspoo13:15:00   1823
1825Anu KarkinenPikkala13:15:00   1825
1828Milla Kokko-LehtinenVeikkola13:15:00   1828
1829Sari RetvaEspoo13:15:00   1829
1830Virpi PasanenEspoo13:15:00   1830
1837Jenni ViinikkaHelsinki13:15:00   1837
1847Kaisa Ranta-AhoEspoo13:15:00   1847
1848Hanna MikkonenSPU13:15:00   1848
1850Lotta TuomimäkiEspoo13:15:00   1850
1851Anna MashinaLahti13:15:00   1851
1853Taina LeinonenEspoo13:15:00   1853
1857Pauliina Louhiala-HänninenHelsinki13:15:00   1857
1859Nina KaverinenEspoo13:15:00   1859
1860Anniina BaumannUniversal Music13:15:00   1860
1864Sari EivolaEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1864
1869Martina Aitolehti13:15:00   1869
1872Jaana KonstantinovaHelsinki13:15:00   1872
1875Marija ZuravljovaVantaa13:15:00   1875
1884Terhi RitalaEspoo13:15:00   1884
1886Satu Långström13:15:00   1886
1896Maia Joki13:15:00   1896
1900Suzanne Innes-Stubb13:15:00   1900
1901Tea Soini13:15:00   1901
1903Maria SöderströmHIFK13:15:00   1903
1905Henna Gyven13:15:00   1905
1908Mia EhrnrootTeam Kane13:15:00   1908
1911Rebecca Majuri13:15:00   1911
1913Hanna MikkonenSPU13:15:00   1913
1923Tarja Turunen13:15:00   1923
1933Arja SalmiEsbo If13:15:00   1933
1935Päivi LindahlHYKS13:15:00   1935
1937Iiris Keino13:15:00   1937
1938Linda KokkilaBeach girls13:15:00   1938
1946Johanna Nylanden13:15:00   1946
1948Maryam Alizi-Häikiö13:15:00   1948
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English