41. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 22.4.2017

Miehet 6.0 km

Lähtölista

1Sami AlanenLahden Ahkera13:05:00   1
2Matias BjörkmanEspoo13:05:00   2
4Kim EriksssonVantaa13:05:00   4
8Kauko HartevaTeam Raju13:05:00   8
10Jani HenrikssonViipurin Urheilijat13:05:00   10
14Johan HollménKlaukkala13:05:00   14
15Hannu HolmbergEspoo13:05:00   15
16Ralf HolmbergEkenäs Tennisklub13:05:00   16
17Kim HolopainenEspoo13:05:00   17
20Timo IivarinenEspoo13:05:00   20
22Jouni IsolaEspoo13:05:00   22
25Henri JoutsiniemiPhoenix Contact13:05:00   25
26Jesse JulinRamirent Oy13:05:00   26
27Juha JunttonenLohja13:05:00   27
29Marjut KaarnolaEspoo13:05:00   29
30Harri KaituriPolvijärven Urheilijat Pou13:05:00   30
31Tommi KaituriKauniainen13:05:00   31
34Tuomo Kalliokoski13:05:00   34
37Kimmo KiuruNaavankierron kiertäjät13:05:00   37
39Pauli KoistinenKirkkonummi13:05:00   39
42Khalid KoulaEspoon kaupunki13:05:00   42
45Kalle LainioEspoo13:05:00   45
47Aarno LassilaEspoo13:05:00   47
50Hannu LehtimäkiHelsinki 8413:05:00   50
51Seppo LehtinenLeppävaaran Sisu ry13:05:00   51
54Juho LeinonenHelsinki13:05:00   54
58Tomasz MalkiewiczCSC13:05:00   58
59Arto MatilainenEspoo13:05:00   59
60Väinö MikkolaLeppävaaran Sisu ry13:05:00   60
63Pentti MikkonenEspoo13:05:00   63
65Pekka MyllynenVantaa13:05:00   65
66Hannu MäkeläKauniainen13:05:00   66
68Miro NaskiKotkan Jäntevä13:05:00   68
69Reijo NiemiFinanssi-Kontio13:05:00   69
70Kari NurminenHaagan Dynamo13:05:00   70
83Tapani PikkarainenEspoon kaupunki13:05:00   83
85Panu PitkämäkiLeppävaaran Sisu ry13:05:00   85
90Ville RuokojaVantaa13:05:00   90
92Juha RätyPePo13:05:00   92
93Niklas RätyPetäjävesi13:05:00   93
97Hannu SalinTammitynnyrin Urheilijat13:05:00   97
98Hannu SalmenjaakkoYli 70 vuotta13:05:00   98
99Juha SalminenEspoon kaupunki13:05:00   99
101Jeremias Seppä(VTT)13:05:00   101
105Jan SjöblomHelsinki13:05:00   105
108Jani StrömsholmKasin työntäjät13:05:00   108
116Matti ToppariEspoon Tapiot13:05:00   116
117Matti ToppariEspoon Tapiot13:05:00   117
118Oskari ToppariEspoon Tapiot13:05:00   118
119Jukka TuohinoVantaa13:05:00   119
122Tuomas UotinenEspoo13:05:00   122
124Harold Vilson-13:05:00   124
125Jari VirtanenEspoon Tapiot13:05:00   125
126Vesa VuolaKalastusseura Koukku13:05:00   126
127Janne VäisänenTeam Wassu13:05:00   127
128Toni WikstedtEspoo13:05:00   128
129Juho YlipekkalaEspoo13:05:00   129
130Victor SvanströmTieto13:05:00   130
132Jarmo OksanenEspoo13:05:00   132
133Ari-Tapio ToivonenKerava13:05:00   133
134Roni TurunenHelsinki13:05:00   134
136Risto SihvoEspoon Kunto13:05:00   136
139Pentti TamminenLahtiSport 35+13:05:00   139
144Antti HäyrinenOtc13:05:00   144
145Kari VänskäEspoo13:05:00   145
147Ilkka SaastamoinenAccelerate!13:05:00   147
148Anders CederbergPorvoo13:05:00   148
150Henrik HindersMasala13:05:00   150
151Taneli HämeEspoo13:05:00   151
152Hannu GranbergEspoon kaupunki13:05:00   152
153Afrim SalihiEspoon kaupunki13:05:00   153
154Ilir AvdiuEspoon kaupunki13:05:00   154
163Timo LeppäkorpiLeppävaaran Sisu13:05:00   163
166Jouni JurmuIF Sibbo Vargarna13:05:00   166
168Pauli ArbeliusTurenki13:05:00   168
169Ayach Otmane13:05:00   169
171Jari ToropainenOjakkala13:05:00   171
174Jens SandvikNATIPO13:05:00   174
175Ilari SaarenmaaNaTiDo13:05:00   175
176Lauri Lappalainen13:05:00   176
1196Janne KankaanpääEspoo13:05:00   1196
1212Maarit KerolaEspoon kaupunki13:05:00   1212
1323Pasi LehtoACRE13:05:00   1323
1394Timo MuikkuVantaa13:05:00   1394
1448Jari OstrovskijHelsinki13:05:00   1448
1720Jani VesterinenEspoo13:05:00   1720
1918Lauri LassalainenTeam Wassu13:05:00   1918
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English