41. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 22.4.2017

6 km kaikki

Maali 6,0 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1108Jani StrömsholmKasin työntäjät20:0120:00
2176Lauri Lappalainen20:46+4420:45
3163Timo LeppäkorpiLeppävaaran Sisu21:07+1:0621:07
41Sami AlanenLahden Ahkera21:13+1:1121:11
5127Janne VäisänenTeam Wassu21:41+1:4021:40
622Jouni IsolaEspoo21:58+1:5721:58
7125Jari VirtanenEspoon Tapiot22:43+2:4222:42
8124Harold Vilson-22:52+2:5122:51
969Reijo NiemiFinanssi-Kontio23:14+3:1223:12
1054Juho LeinonenHelsinki23:20+3:1923:19
11129Juho YlipekkalaEspoo23:25+3:2423:22
12102Elisa SihvolaViipurin Urheilijat23:27+3:2623:25
13169Ayach Otmane24:25+4:2424:24
1442Khalid KoulaEspoon kaupunki24:25+4:2424:25
1559Arto MatilainenEspoo24:26+4:2524:24
1693Niklas RätyPetäjävesi25:06+5:0425:03
17171Jari ToropainenOjakkala26:39+6:3826:37
1852Veera LehtoHelsingin Jyry26:53+6:5226:50
19140Sari PeltonenPorvoon Urheilijat27:05+7:0427:04
20101Jeremias Seppä(VTT)27:27+7:2527:21
21141Laura SoininenCrossfit Espoo28:00+7:5927:58
22126Vesa VuolaKalastusseura Koukku28:34+8:3328:33
23166Jouni JurmuIF Sibbo Vargarna28:37+8:3628:34
24121Jenni TurunenHelsinki28:48+8:4628:46
251720Jani VesterinenEspoo28:57+8:5628:49
263Elisa DahlbackaEspoon kaupunki29:08+9:0629:04
27133Ari-Tapio ToivonenKerava29:23+9:2129:18
287Sanna HaronojaKuperkeikka29:53+9:5229:50
291285Helmi KöykkäVantaa30:07+10:0630:04
30139Pentti TamminenLahtiSport 35+30:17+10:1530:13
3121Sanna IlmarinenHelsinki30:19+10:18
3290Ville RuokojaVantaa30:22+10:2130:19
3345Kalle LainioEspoo30:28+10:2630:20
34158Dara UbaniViipurin Urheilijat30:33+10:3130:28
35162Nina SaanavuoViipurin Urheilijat30:33+10:3230:28
3671Susanne NuutinenKotka30:52+10:5130:49
379Annamari HeimonenEduhouse Oy31:02+11:0130:59
381196Janne KankaanpääEspoo31:15+11:1431:00
3965Pekka MyllynenVantaa31:19+11:1731:14
401212Maarit KerolaEspoon kaupunki31:19+11:1831:17
4178Maija ParkkonenHelsinki31:36+11:3531:30
42154Ilir AvdiuEspoon kaupunki32:00+11:5931:47
43122Tuomas UotinenEspoo32:06+12:0531:59
44164Lidia TestovaSweco Industry Oy32:13+12:1132:00
45118Oskari ToppariEspoon Tapiot32:57+12:5532:52
46128Toni WikstedtEspoo33:04+13:0233:02
4799Juha SalminenEspoon kaupunki33:09+13:0833:00
484Kim EriksssonVantaa33:26+13:2433:21
4961Elisa MikkolainenHooGee34:25+14:2434:20
5087Riikka PöntinenValkeala34:26+14:2434:17
91Iida RäsänenMikkeli34:26+14:2434:17
521547Gunilla RiskaHelsinki Triathlon34:30+14:2934:22
5368Miro NaskiKotkan Jäntevä34:44+14:4334:34
5451Seppo LehtinenLeppävaaran Sisu ry34:58+14:5634:40
55143Päivi TellaPuntala35:12+15:1035:06
56142Annika KetolaPorvoo35:12+15:1135:07
571022Sari AntikainenHelsinki35:28+15:2735:14
581073Lena Filipsson-Korento35:29+15:2735:21
5938Marjut KivinenHelsinki35:35+15:3435:25
6097Hannu SalinTammitynnyrin Urheilijat35:48+15:4635:40
61153Afrim SalihiEspoon kaupunki36:04+16:0335:51
6215Hannu HolmbergEspoo36:05+16:0336:00
47Aarno LassilaEspoo36:05+16:0335:59
64107Katre SoukkoHelsinki36:05+16:0435:55
65100Svetlana SaponGTK36:06+16:0536:03
6692Juha RätyPePo36:08+16:0636:01
6725Henri JoutsiniemiPhoenix Contact36:12+16:1035:44
6831Tommi KaituriKauniainen36:15+16:1436:12
6975Kati OrispääOP36:17+16:1636:13
7077Ulla ParkkariKuperkeikka36:18+16:1736:11
7174Sirkka OjaEspoon kaupunki36:23+16:2136:13
72150Henrik HindersMasala36:28+16:2636:22
73114Outi ToivonenKotka37:12+17:1037:01
74116Matti ToppariEspoon Tapiot37:12+17:1137:09
7526Jesse JulinRamirent Oy37:21+17:2037:07
7658Tomasz MalkiewiczCSC37:38+17:3637:23
7741Heta KoskiCSC37:48+17:4737:35
781645Satu SuuntalaVantaa38:21+18:1938:07
7936Emmi KiuruNaavankierron Kiertäjät38:23+18:2238:17
8037Kimmo KiuruNaavankierron kiertäjät38:24+18:2338:19
815Katja Girs-MetsiHelsinki38:27+18:2638:25
828Kauko HartevaTeam Raju38:31+18:3038:22
83175Ilari SaarenmaaNaTiDo38:32+18:3138:16
84174Jens SandvikNATIPO38:33+18:3238:16
85160Heini HietanenViipurin Urheilijat38:33+18:3238:25
86159Christina BäckmanViipurin Urheilijat38:33+18:3238:25
8786Pirjo PulkkinenVantaa38:34+18:3238:30
88135Kristi SaardKirkkonummi38:41+18:3938:30
89137Cäthlin PiklaEspoo38:41+18:4038:30
90110Erika TasalaEspoon Tapiot38:46+18:4438:42
91170Kaisa Välimäki39:03+19:0239:00
921392Iiris MononenHelsinki39:09+19:0839:02
931287Sanna LaakkonenHelsinki39:09+19:0839:00
94145Kari VänskäEspoo39:10+19:0838:55
95144Antti HäyrinenOtc39:10+19:0938:55
9670Kari NurminenHaagan Dynamo39:26+19:2539:15
97168Pauli ArbeliusTurenki39:36+19:3539:31
9882Anu PeräniemiEspoo39:43+19:4139:31
9913Leila HirvonenVantaa39:46+19:4439:39
10032Tiina KallioYIT Runners39:50+19:4939:48
1011530Sari RastasEspoo39:55+19:5439:44
102167Liisa ArbeliusTurenki40:08+20:0640:00
103172Hanna EnqvistKauniaisten kaupunki40:16+20:1540:04
104109Taija SundbergKuperkeikka40:25+20:2440:18
10534Tuomo Kalliokoski40:31+20:3040:18
10627Juha JunttonenLohja40:33+20:3240:19
10755Emma LepistöLohja40:34+20:3240:20
10850Hannu LehtimäkiHelsinki 8440:35+20:3340:24
109111Marika TasalaEspoon Tapiot40:47+20:4540:43
11033Riikka KalliokoskiEspoo41:00+20:5940:46
11112Martiina HintikkaEspoo41:01+21:0040:57
11279Mirjami PasoKuopio41:02+21:0140:50
11311Mirja HietalaHelsinki41:02+21:0140:51
11418Aino HuhmaEspoo41:06+21:0540:52
1156Ulla GrönbergHelsinki41:22+21:2141:13
116138Heini-Sofia NieminenVantaa41:25+21:2341:22
11796Vera SaarinenEspoo41:33+21:3241:27
11894Pia SaarinenEspoo41:34+21:3341:27
1191183Anja KahriHelenankujan Pionit41:37+21:3641:26
1653Tuula SätiläHelenankujan Pionit41:37+21:3641:26
12120Timo IivarinenEspoo41:41+21:4041:31
12244Kirsi LaatikainenSiuntio42:17+22:1642:11
123173Liina Paloheimo-KoskipääAccelerate!42:38+22:3642:19
124151Taneli HämeEspoo42:38+22:3742:20
1251448Jari OstrovskijHelsinki42:40+22:3842:27
126148Anders CederbergPorvoo42:55+22:5442:42
12719Annamari HuovinenEspoon kaupunki43:13+23:1143:05
12853Anneli LehtonenKauniaisten kaupunki43:21+23:2043:15
12984Maria PitkämäkiLeppävaaran Sisu ry43:38+23:3641:41
13085Panu PitkämäkiLeppävaaran Sisu ry43:40+23:3941:43
13198Hannu SalmenjaakkoYli 70 vuotta44:25+24:2444:14
13295Sara SaarinenEspoo44:57+24:5644:51
13328Kirsten JørgensenHelsinki45:12+25:1045:08
13467Linda MäkeläLappers45:17+25:1545:12
13543Merja KyttäläEspoo45:46+25:4545:36
1361688Soile TuorinsuoEspoo46:33+26:3246:25
13789Marika RopponenEspoo46:34+26:3346:31
138146Päivi PaatsaloEspoo46:42+26:4146:36
13963Pentti MikkonenEspoo46:48+26:4746:38
14062Ilona MikkonenEspoo46:49+26:4746:39
141132Jarmo OksanenEspoo47:01+26:5946:51
1422Matias BjörkmanEspoo47:03+27:0146:50
14339Pauli KoistinenKirkkonummi47:12+27:1047:03
144147Ilkka SaastamoinenAccelerate!48:25+28:2448:09
145149Heini KarppinenAccelerate!48:25+28:2448:07
146120Hanna TuominenHelsinki48:48+28:4748:36
147104Tiina SintonenEspoo49:23+29:2249:12
14830Harri KaituriPolvijärven Urheilijat Pou50:39+30:3850:32
149156Nasim ArshadiEspoon kaupunki50:41+30:3950:31
150123Sanna Vaartio-CanEspoo53:56+33:5453:52
151112Pirkko TimonenVihtijärven Uhka54:56+34:5554:46
1521686Reija TuomolaEspoo55:59+35:58

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English