41. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 22.4.2017

6 km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Nettoaika
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Jani Strömsholm Kasin työntäjät    13:05:00   20:00 (1)  20:01  
2.   Lauri Lappalainen     13:05:00   20:45 (2)  20:46  
3.   Timo Leppäkorpi Leppävaaran Sisu    13:05:00   21:07 (3)  21:07  
4.   Sami Alanen Lahden Ahkera    13:05:00   21:11 (4)  21:13  
5.   Janne Väisänen Team Wassu    13:05:00   21:40 (5)  21:41  
6.   Jouni Isola Espoo    13:05:00   21:58 (6)  21:58  
7.   Jari Virtanen Espoon Tapiot    13:05:00   22:42 (7)  22:43  
8.   Harold Vilson   13:05:00   22:51 (8)  22:52  
9.   Reijo Niemi Finanssi-Kontio    13:05:00   23:12 (9)  23:14  
10.   Juho Leinonen Helsinki    13:05:00   23:19 (10)  23:20  
11.   Juho Ylipekkala Espoo    13:05:00   23:22 (11)  23:25  
12.   Elisa Sihvola Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   23:25 (12)  23:27  
13.   Ayach Otmane     13:05:00   24:24 (13)  24:25  
14.   Khalid Koula Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   24:25 (15)  24:25  
15.   Arto Matilainen Espoo    13:05:00   24:24 (13)  24:26  
16.   Niklas Räty Petäjävesi    13:05:00   25:03 (16)  25:06  
17.   Jari Toropainen Ojakkala    13:05:00   26:37 (17)  26:39  
18.   Veera Lehto Helsingin Jyry    13:05:00   26:50 (18)  26:53  
19.   Sari Peltonen Porvoon Urheilijat    13:05:00   27:04 (19)  27:05  
20.   Jeremias Seppä (VTT)    13:05:00   27:21 (20)  27:27  
21.   Laura Soininen Crossfit Espoo    13:05:00   27:58 (21)  28:00  
22.   Vesa Vuola Kalastusseura Koukku    13:05:00   28:33 (22)  28:34  
23.   Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo Vargarna    13:05:00   28:34 (23)  28:37  
24.   Jenni Turunen Helsinki    13:05:00   28:46 (24)  28:48  
25.   Jani Vesterinen Espoo    13:05:00   28:49 (25)  28:57  
26.   Elisa Dahlbacka Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   29:04 (26)  29:08  
27.   Ari-Tapio Toivonen Kerava    13:05:00   29:18 (27)  29:23  
28.   Sanna Haronoja Kuperkeikka    13:05:00   29:50 (28)  29:53  
29.   Helmi Köykkä Vantaa    13:05:00   30:04 (29)  30:07  
30.   Pentti Tamminen LahtiSport 35+    13:05:00   30:13 (30)  30:17  
31.   Sanna Ilmarinen Helsinki    13:05:00      30:19  
32.   Ville Ruokoja Vantaa    13:05:00   30:19 (31)  30:22  
33.   Kalle Lainio Espoo    13:05:00   30:20 (32)  30:28  
34.   Dara Ubani Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   30:28 (33)  30:33  
35.   Nina Saanavuo Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   30:28 (33)  30:33  
36.   Susanne Nuutinen Kotka    13:05:00   30:49 (35)  30:52  
37.   Annamari Heimonen Eduhouse Oy    13:05:00   30:59 (36)  31:02  
38.   Janne Kankaanpää Espoo    13:05:00   31:00 (37)  31:15  
39.   Pekka Myllynen Vantaa    13:05:00   31:14 (38)  31:19  
40.   Maarit Kerola Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   31:17 (39)  31:19  
41.   Maija Parkkonen Helsinki    13:05:00   31:30 (40)  31:36  
42.   Ilir Avdiu Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   31:47 (41)  32:00  
43.   Tuomas Uotinen Espoo    13:05:00   31:59 (42)  32:06  
44.   Lidia Testova Sweco Industry Oy    13:05:00   32:00 (43)  32:13  
45.   Oskari Toppari Espoon Tapiot    13:05:00   32:52 (44)  32:57  
46.   Toni Wikstedt Espoo    13:05:00   33:02 (46)  33:04  
47.   Juha Salminen Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   33:00 (45)  33:09  
48.   Kim Erikssson Vantaa    13:05:00   33:21 (47)  33:26  
49.   Elisa Mikkolainen HooGee    13:05:00   34:20 (50)  34:25  
50.   Riikka Pöntinen Valkeala    13:05:00   34:17 (49)  34:26  
50.   Iida Räsänen Mikkeli    13:05:00   34:17 (48)  34:26  
52.   Gunilla Riska Helsinki Triathlon    13:05:00   34:22 (51)  34:30  
53.   Miro Naski Kotkan Jäntevä    13:05:00   34:34 (52)  34:44  
54.   Seppo Lehtinen Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:05:00   34:40 (53)  34:58  
55.   Päivi Tella Puntala    13:05:00   35:06 (54)  35:12  
56.   Annika Ketola Porvoo    13:05:00   35:07 (55)  35:12  
57.   Sari Antikainen Helsinki    13:05:00   35:14 (56)  35:28  
58.   Lena Filipsson-Korento     13:05:00   35:21 (57)  35:29  
59.   Marjut Kivinen Helsinki    13:05:00   35:25 (58)  35:35  
60.   Hannu Salin Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat    13:05:00   35:40 (59)  35:48  
61.   Afrim Salihi Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   35:51 (61)  36:04  
62.   Hannu Holmberg Espoo    13:05:00   36:00 (64)  36:05  
62.   Aarno Lassila Espoo    13:05:00   35:59 (63)  36:05  
64.   Katre Soukko Helsinki    13:05:00   35:55 (62)  36:05  
65.   Svetlana Sapon GTK    13:05:00   36:03 (66)  36:06  
66.   Juha Räty PePo    13:05:00   36:01 (65)  36:08  
67.   Henri Joutsiniemi Phoenix Contact    13:05:00   35:44 (60)  36:12  
68.   Tommi Kaituri Kauniainen    13:05:00   36:12 (68)  36:15  
69.   Kati Orispää OP    13:05:00   36:13 (69)  36:17  
70.   Ulla Parkkari Kuperkeikka    13:05:00   36:11 (67)  36:18  
71.   Sirkka Oja Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   36:13 (70)  36:23  
72.   Henrik Hinders Masala    13:05:00   36:22 (71)  36:28  
73.   Outi Toivonen Kotka    13:05:00   37:01 (72)  37:12  
74.   Matti Toppari Espoon Tapiot    13:05:00   37:09 (74)  37:12  
75.   Jesse Julin Ramirent Oy    13:05:00   37:07 (73)  37:21  
76.   Tomasz Malkiewicz CSC    13:05:00   37:23 (75)  37:38  
77.   Heta Koski CSC    13:05:00   37:35 (76)  37:48  
78.   Satu Suuntala Vantaa    13:05:00   38:07 (77)  38:21  
79.   Emmi Kiuru Naavankierron Kiertäjät    13:05:00   38:17 (80)  38:23  
80.   Kimmo Kiuru Naavankierron kiertäjät    13:05:00   38:19 (81)  38:24  
81.   Katja Girs-Metsi Helsinki    13:05:00   38:25 (85)  38:27  
82.   Kauko Harteva Team Raju    13:05:00   38:22 (82)  38:31  
83.   Ilari Saarenmaa NaTiDo    13:05:00   38:16 (78)  38:32  
84.   Jens Sandvik NATIPO    13:05:00   38:16 (79)  38:33  
85.   Heini Hietanen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   38:25 (83)  38:33  
86.   Christina Bäckman Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00   38:25 (83)  38:33  
87.   Pirjo Pulkkinen Vantaa    13:05:00   38:30 (88)  38:34  
88.   Kristi Saard Kirkkonummi    13:05:00   38:30 (87)  38:41  
89.   Cäthlin Pikla Espoo    13:05:00   38:30 (86)  38:41  
90.   Erika Tasala Espoon Tapiot    13:05:00   38:42 (89)  38:46  
91.   Kaisa Välimäki     13:05:00   39:00 (93)  39:03  
92.   Iiris Mononen Helsinki    13:05:00   39:02 (94)  39:09  
93.   Sanna Laakkonen Helsinki    13:05:00   39:00 (92)  39:09  
94.   Kari Vänskä Espoo    13:05:00   38:55 (90)  39:10  
95.   Antti Häyrinen Otc    13:05:00   38:55 (90)  39:10  
96.   Kari Nurminen Haagan Dynamo    13:05:00   39:15 (95)  39:26  
97.   Pauli Arbelius Turenki    13:05:00   39:31 (96)  39:36  
98.   Anu Peräniemi Espoo    13:05:00   39:31 (96)  39:43  
99.   Leila Hirvonen Vantaa    13:05:00   39:39 (98)  39:46  
100.   Tiina Kallio YIT Runners    13:05:00   39:48 (100)  39:50  
101.   Sari Rastas Espoo    13:05:00   39:44 (99)  39:55  
102.   Liisa Arbelius Turenki    13:05:00   40:00 (101)  40:08  
103.   Hanna Enqvist Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:05:00   40:04 (102)  40:16  
104.   Taija Sundberg Kuperkeikka    13:05:00   40:18 (104)  40:25  
105.   Tuomo Kalliokoski     13:05:00   40:18 (103)  40:31  
106.   Juha Junttonen Lohja    13:05:00   40:19 (105)  40:33  
107.   Emma Lepistö Lohja    13:05:00   40:20 (106)  40:34  
108.   Hannu Lehtimäki Helsinki 84    13:05:00   40:24 (107)  40:35  
109.   Marika Tasala Espoon Tapiot    13:05:00   40:43 (108)  40:47  
110.   Riikka Kalliokoski Espoo    13:05:00   40:46 (109)  41:00  
111.   Martiina Hintikka Espoo    13:05:00   40:57 (113)  41:01  
112.   Mirjami Paso Kuopio    13:05:00   40:50 (110)  41:02  
113.   Mirja Hietala Helsinki    13:05:00   40:51 (111)  41:02  
114.   Aino Huhma Espoo    13:05:00   40:52 (112)  41:06  
115.   Ulla Grönberg Helsinki    13:05:00   41:13 (114)  41:22  
116.   Heini-Sofia Nieminen Vantaa    13:05:00   41:22 (115)  41:25  
117.   Vera Saarinen Espoo    13:05:00   41:27 (118)  41:33  
118.   Pia Saarinen Espoo    13:05:00   41:27 (119)  41:34  
119.   Anja Kahri Helenankujan Pionit    13:05:00   41:26 (116)  41:37  
119.   Tuula Sätilä Helenankujan Pionit    13:05:00   41:26 (117)  41:37  
121.   Timo Iivarinen Espoo    13:05:00   41:31 (120)  41:41  
122.   Kirsi Laatikainen Siuntio    13:05:00   42:11 (123)  42:17  
123.   Liina Paloheimo-Koskipää Accelerate!    13:05:00   42:19 (124)  42:38  
124.   Taneli Häme Espoo    13:05:00   42:20 (125)  42:38  
125.   Jari Ostrovskij Helsinki    13:05:00   42:27 (126)  42:40  
126.   Anders Cederberg Porvoo    13:05:00   42:42 (127)  42:55  
127.   Annamari Huovinen Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   43:05 (128)  43:13  
128.   Anneli Lehtonen Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:05:00   43:15 (129)  43:21  
129.   Maria Pitkämäki Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:05:00   41:41 (121)  43:38  
130.   Panu Pitkämäki Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:05:00   41:43 (122)  43:40  
131.   Hannu Salmenjaakko Yli 70 vuotta    13:05:00   44:14 (130)  44:25  
132.   Sara Saarinen Espoo    13:05:00   44:51 (131)  44:57  
133.   Kirsten Jørgensen Helsinki    13:05:00   45:08 (132)  45:12  
134.   Linda Mäkelä Lappers    13:05:00   45:12 (133)  45:17  
135.   Merja Kyttälä Espoo    13:05:00   45:36 (134)  45:46  
136.   Soile Tuorinsuo Espoo    13:05:00   46:25 (135)  46:33  
137.   Marika Ropponen Espoo    13:05:00   46:31 (136)  46:34  
138.   Päivi Paatsalo Espoo    13:05:00   46:36 (137)  46:42  
139.   Pentti Mikkonen Espoo    13:05:00   46:38 (138)  46:48  
140.   Ilona Mikkonen Espoo    13:05:00   46:39 (139)  46:49  
141.   Jarmo Oksanen Espoo    13:05:00   46:51 (141)  47:01  
142.   Matias Björkman Espoo    13:05:00   46:50 (140)  47:03  
143.   Pauli Koistinen Kirkkonummi    13:05:00   47:03 (142)  47:12  
144.   Ilkka Saastamoinen Accelerate!    13:05:00   48:09 (144)  48:25  
145.   Heini Karppinen Accelerate!    13:05:00   48:07 (143)  48:25  
146.   Hanna Tuominen Helsinki    13:05:00   48:36 (145)  48:48  
147.   Tiina Sintonen Espoo    13:05:00   49:12 (146)  49:23  
148.   Harri Kaituri Polvijärven Urheilijat Pou    13:05:00   50:32 (148)  50:39  
149.   Nasim Arshadi Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00   50:31 (147)  50:41  
150.   Sanna Vaartio-Can Espoo    13:05:00   53:52 (149)  53:56  
151.   Pirkko Timonen Vihtijärven Uhka    13:05:00   54:46 (150)  54:56  
152.   Reija Tuomola Espoo    13:05:00      55:59  
   Jani Henriksson Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Johan Hollmén Klaukkala    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Ralf Holmberg Ekenäs Tennisklub    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Kim Holopainen Espoo    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Petra Joensuu Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Linda Johansson     13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Marjut Kaarnola Espoo    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Anu Katajisto Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Raija Korlin Kuperkeikka    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Susanna Lainio Helsinki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Moona Latvala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Sanna Lehtikangas Helsinki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Levàn Kirkkonummi    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Heidi Maasilta SPU    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Väinö Mikkola Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Laura Mononen KPK 24/7    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Mäkelä Kauniainen    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Tarja Nyberg Kuperkeikka    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Saara-Maija Pakarinen Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Johanna Pelkonen Klaukkala    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Anna-Liisa Perttilä Espoo    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Tapani Pikkarainen Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Ritva Helsinki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Mia Siimes Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Jan Sjöblom Helsinki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Henni Tofferi Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Elina Tokola-Tuohino Vantaa    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Toppari Espoon Tapiot    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Tuohino Vantaa    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Victor Svanström Tieto    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Malinen Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Roni Turunen Helsinki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Sihvo Espoon Kunto    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Granberg Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Sanna Siimes Kiikala    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Annaliisa Liimatta Viipurin Urheilijat    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Pia Forsell Espoo    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Pasi Lehto ACRE    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Anna Lindborg Espoon kaupunki    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Lea Loddis Espoo    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Muikku Vantaa    13:05:00      ei läht.  
   Lauri Lassalainen Team Wassu    13:05:00      ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English