41. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 22.4.2017

17,3 km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Nettoaika
Maali
17,3 km
 
1.   Otto Laitinen Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00   1:02:15 (1)  1:02:17  
2.   Pasi Ahonen Runner´s Club    13:15:00   1:03:09 (2)  1:03:11  
3.   Tuomas Mansikka Runners Club    13:15:00   1:03:25 (3)  1:03:26  
4.   Maria Söderström HIFK    13:15:00   1:05:56 (4)  1:05:59  
5.   Miguel Ferreira Helsinki    13:15:00   1:06:00 (5)  1:06:03  
6.   Lauri Junnila Vantaa    13:15:00   1:06:47 (6)  1:06:48  
7.   Mikael Männikkö Esbo IF    13:15:00   1:06:56 (7)  1:06:58  
8.   Jussi Yli-Renko Helsinki    13:15:00   1:08:03 (8)  1:08:05  
9.   Kristo Halme Karkkilan Pojat ry    13:15:00   1:09:19 (9)  1:09:24  
10.   Sebastian Dahlbacka Espoo    13:15:00   1:09:50 (10)  1:09:53  
11.   Pontus Backlund Espoo    13:15:00   1:10:08 (11)  1:10:10  
12.   Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team    13:15:00   1:10:08 (11)  1:10:11  
13.   Teemu Leppänen Cheetah Consulting    13:15:00   1:10:29 (13)  1:10:31  
14.   Tuukka Rautiainen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:10:41 (14)  1:10:44  
15.   Timo Lempiäinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:10:45 (15)  1:10:48  
16.   Timo Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus    13:15:00   1:11:13 (16)  1:11:15  
17.   Petteri Räisänen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:11:28 (17)  1:11:30  
18.   Timo Sipilä Helsinki    13:15:00   1:11:38 (18)  1:11:41  
19.   Jari Käpylä Vihti triathlon    13:15:00   1:11:40 (19)  1:11:43  
20.   Juha Pekkarinen Metsä Group    13:15:00   1:12:09 (20)  1:12:11  
21.   Jari Keskitalo Triathlon Suomi    13:15:00   1:12:19 (21)  1:12:24  
22.   Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto    13:15:00   1:12:43 (22)  1:12:49  
23.   Väinö Kurkaa Taipalsaaren Veikot    13:15:00   1:12:59 (23)  1:13:02  
24.   Olli Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas    13:15:00   1:13:06 (24)  1:13:10  
25.   Kalle Hollmén Vantaa    13:15:00   1:13:08 (25)  1:13:11  
26.   Filipp Zimin Espoo    13:15:00   1:13:23 (26)  1:13:28  
27.   Jari Ihonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:13:49 (27)  1:13:53  
28.   Markko Lehtosalo     13:15:00   1:13:52 (30)  1:13:54  
29.   Carl Hagström Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:13:52 (31)  1:13:56  
30.   Antti Pasanen Espoo    13:15:00   1:13:52 (28)  1:13:57  
31.   Mikko Pitkänen CSC    13:15:00   1:13:52 (28)  1:14:00  
32.   Tero Lausala VHS    13:15:00   1:13:58 (32)  1:14:03  
33.   Ville Savolainen CSC    13:15:00   1:14:04 (34)  1:14:06  
34.   Mikko Talvensaari Helsinki    13:15:00   1:14:07 (35)  1:14:09  
35.   Harri Pärssinen EY    13:15:00   1:14:01 (33)  1:14:11  
36.   Teuvo Nuottakari Kainalniemen Hiki    13:15:00   1:14:12 (36)  1:14:14  
37.   Martti Näsäkkälä KU-58    13:15:00   1:14:20 (37)  1:14:25  
38.   Jari J Järvinen Elisa Oyj    13:15:00   1:14:29 (38)  1:14:33  
39.   Antti Aittola Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:14:34 (39)  1:14:40  
40.   Kimmo Oinas Kiljava    13:15:00   1:15:01 (42)  1:15:04  
41.   Ari Moisio Espoo    13:15:00   1:14:53 (40)  1:15:08  
42.   Ville Koskenvuo Beach Boys    13:15:00   1:15:23 (43)  1:15:26  
43.   Jan Tammela KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:15:00 (41)  1:15:27  
44.   Joni Virtanen Jyväskylä    13:15:00   1:15:25 (44)  1:15:28  
45.   Juha Lampinen Vaisala Runs    13:15:00   1:15:32 (45)  1:15:36  
46.   Eero Koskela Askolan urheilijat    13:15:00   1:15:52 (47)  1:15:59  
47.   Scott Miller Helsinki    13:15:00   1:15:45 (46)  1:16:03  
48.   Esteban Fernandez Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:16:03 (48)  1:16:18  
49.   Ilmo Karila     13:15:00   1:16:17 (49)  1:16:20  
50.   Marko Hinkkanen Aalto Yliopisto    13:15:00   1:16:34 (50)  1:16:39  
51.   Marko Krapu Finnish Marathon Runners    13:15:00   1:16:35 (52)  1:16:40  
52.   Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    13:15:00   1:16:41 (54)  1:16:44  
53.   Antti Hämäläinen Salo    13:15:00   1:16:37 (53)  1:16:45  
54.   Janne Lehtonen Esbo IF    13:15:00   1:16:45 (55)  1:16:52  
55.   Seppo Pulkkinen Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:16:35 (51)  1:16:56  
56.   Jarkko Mäenpää Espoo    13:15:00   1:16:56 (56)  1:17:01  
57.   Pekka Kanerva Espoo    13:15:00   1:17:12 (60)  1:17:16  
58.   Erkka Vahtera Espoo    13:15:00   1:17:07 (57)  1:17:19  
59.   Mikko Virtanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:17:11 (59)  1:17:22  
60.   Ville Relander Royal Ravintolat    13:15:00   1:17:25 (61)  1:17:29  
61.   Risto Vartiainen     13:15:00   1:17:10 (58)  1:17:44  
62.   Tarja Masalin Nastola triathlon    13:15:00   1:17:41 (63)  1:17:45  
63.   Niclas Svahnström Espoo    13:15:00   1:17:32 (62)  1:17:49  
64.   Reetta Peltonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:17:48 (64)  1:17:52  
65.   Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    13:15:00   1:17:51 (65)  1:17:55  
66.   Jouni Malinen     13:15:00   1:18:03 (66)  1:18:08  
67.   Mikko Lindroos KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:18:42 (67)  1:18:51  
68.   Mika Tuominen Esbo If    13:15:00   1:18:44 (68)  1:18:52  
69.   Markku Laurén Rusutjärvi    13:15:00   1:18:48 (69)  1:18:55  
70.   Joel Roos Team Kane    13:15:00   1:18:58 (70)  1:19:03  
71.   Tuomas Mäkelä Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00      1:19:04  
72.   Jukka Repo Espoo    13:15:00   1:18:58 (71)  1:19:05  
73.   Magnus Sjöblom Helsinki    13:15:00   1:19:15 (72)  1:19:33  
74.   Robert Lindholm     13:15:00   1:19:32 (73)  1:19:41  
75.   Kalle Punto HJK    13:15:00   1:19:33 (74)  1:19:44  
76.   John Sperryn Wellbring    13:15:00   1:19:40 (75)  1:19:47  
77.   Petter Junni Enkora Oy    13:15:00   1:19:45 (77)  1:19:48  
77.   Erkki Pulliainen Helsinki    13:15:00      1:19:48  
79.   Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:19:43 (76)  1:19:49  
80.   Olli Pakkanen 040-532 6822    13:15:00   1:20:01 (80)  1:20:05  
81.   Juha Meronen OC Puisto    13:15:00   1:19:59 (79)  1:20:08  
82.   Lauri Kivikari     13:15:00   1:20:04 (81)  1:20:10  
83.   Juho Valakari Espoo    13:15:00   1:19:55 (78)  1:20:18  
84.   Markus Buchen     13:15:00   1:20:15 (83)  1:20:20  
85.   Antti Ristimäki CSC    13:15:00   1:20:08 (82)  1:20:22  
86.   Juho Viitanen Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:20:26 (84)  1:20:30  
87.   Roger Nystedt Esbo IF    13:15:00   1:20:41 (86)  1:20:48  
88.   Mari Kanerva     13:15:00   1:20:45 (87)  1:20:49  
89.   Janne Nurmi Downtown 65    13:15:00   1:20:39 (85)  1:20:56  
90.   Olli Alonen The quintet    13:15:00   1:20:48 (88)  1:20:57  
91.   Rene Felber Sonera Runners    13:15:00   1:20:59 (90)  1:21:09  
92.   Jussi Vartia Lahela    13:15:00   1:20:53 (89)  1:21:13  
93.   Anssi Kesti-Helia     13:15:00   1:21:04 (91)  1:21:17  
94.   Iiro Kilpi Espoo    13:15:00   1:21:12 (95)  1:21:24  
95.   Niklas Nemlander Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:21:06 (92)  1:21:25  
96.   Tom Lindholm Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:21:12 (94)  1:21:29  
97.   Marianne Wolff Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:21:38 (97)  1:21:44  
98.   Mikko Sjöberg Espoo    13:15:00   1:21:06 (93)  1:21:48  
99.   Pertti Ylönen Jäppilän Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:21:45 (98)  1:21:49  
100.   Mikko Kitunen Espoo Juoksuliike    13:15:00   1:21:26 (96)  1:21:49  
101.   Esko Tolonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:21:47 (99)  1:21:58  
102.   Juha Oinonen CSC    13:15:00   1:21:56 (101)  1:22:06  
103.   Jukka Antila Tapion Sulka    13:15:00   1:21:48 (100)  1:22:08  
104.   Mika Haapanen-Suojala Helsinki    13:15:00   1:22:02 (104)  1:22:10  
105.   Kai Kosonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:22:03 (105)  1:22:11  
106.   Pekka Reijonen Tunnilan lento    13:15:00   1:22:02 (103)  1:22:23  
107.   Jari Seppänen     13:15:00   1:22:01 (102)  1:22:26  
108.   Ilkka Heinänen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:22:19 (106)  1:22:32  
109.   Otso Tiili Helsinki    13:15:00   1:22:32 (108)  1:22:40  
110.   Pekka Haapasaari Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:22:27 (107)  1:22:42  
111.   Jari Mäki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:22:41 (110)  1:22:46  
112.   Jussi Koskela Espoo    13:15:00   1:22:41 (111)  1:22:46  
113.   Jari Niemelä Geberit Oy    13:15:00   1:22:42 (112)  1:22:56  
114.   Marko Väisänen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:22:47 (113)  1:22:56  
115.   Jussi Pitkonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:22:33 (109)  1:22:59  
116.   Ismo Hukkanen Lonelyrider    13:15:00   1:22:53 (116)  1:23:05  
117.   Roni Zein Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:22:52 (115)  1:23:07  
118.   Seppo Madekivi Merisotakoulu    13:15:00   1:22:59 (117)  1:23:09  
119.   Per Möller Aarhus    13:15:00   1:22:48 (114)  1:23:11  
120.   Christofer Von Bonsdorff     13:15:00   1:23:02 (118)  1:23:15  
121.   Marcus Bergström Degerby    13:15:00   1:23:08 (120)  1:23:22  
122.   Mikko Huohvanainen YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:23:19 (122)  1:23:25  
123.   Pontus Baarman Helsinki    13:15:00   1:23:12 (121)  1:23:26  
124.   Richard-Marcus Roos Helsingin Erotuomarikerho    13:15:00   1:23:08 (119)  1:23:33  
125.   Tea Soini     13:15:00   1:23:27 (124)  1:23:34  
126.   Miika Mykkänen Jenni Nevala Appreciation Socie    13:15:00   1:23:28 (125)  1:23:35  
127.   Will Wilson Helsinki    13:15:00   1:23:26 (123)  1:23:36  
128.   Juhapekka Santamäki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:23:30 (126)  1:23:37  
129.   Anu Pitkänen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:23:34 (127)  1:23:39  
130.   Kai Kiilavuori HYKS    13:15:00   1:23:35 (128)  1:23:59  
131.   Marko Simonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:23:39 (130)  1:24:02  
132.   Jussi Lahtinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:23:39 (129)  1:24:05  
133.   Laura Patrikainen Tytöt Tunkkaa Tykimmin    13:15:00   1:23:51 (131)  1:24:06  
134.   Ville Koskinen Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:23:58 (132)  1:24:10  
135.   Marno Hanttu Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:24:00 (133)  1:24:14  
136.   Darren Glynn CSC    13:15:00   1:24:01 (134)  1:24:22  
137.   Raoul Blomfelt SKB Racing Triathlon Team    13:15:00   1:24:09 (135)  1:24:31  
138.   Juhana Erelä Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    13:15:00   1:24:23 (139)  1:24:32  
139.   Mikko Välilahti Tapanila    13:15:00   1:24:21 (137)  1:24:34  
140.   Jari Lehtinen Veikkola    13:15:00   1:24:26 (140)  1:24:36  
141.   Saku Laukkanen Hartela    13:15:00   1:24:15 (136)  1:24:44  
142.   Pertti Jäppinen Porvoonurheilijat    13:15:00   1:24:40 (141)  1:24:46  
143.   Tomi Poukka Helsinki    13:15:00   1:24:21 (138)  1:24:53  
144.   Jari Rintala Rataspiha    13:15:00   1:25:00 (143)  1:25:02  
145.   Magnus Riska Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:24:44 (142)  1:25:05  
146.   Sonja Sorvari Helsinki    13:15:00   1:25:01 (144)  1:25:09  
147.   Antti Marttila Espoo    13:15:00   1:25:03 (146)  1:25:15  
148.   Mikko Kosonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:25:02 (145)  1:25:33  
149.   Suvi Tiainen     13:15:00   1:25:12 (147)  1:25:37  
150.   Timo Kokkila Beach Boys    13:15:00   1:25:25 (149)  1:25:39  
151.   Otto Helpi Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:25:44 (151)  1:25:50  
152.   Mika Hillberg     13:15:00   1:25:13 (148)  1:25:57  
153.   Ossi Leikola Helsinki    13:15:00   1:25:48 (153)  1:26:00  
154.   Mikael Björkman Espoo    13:15:00   1:25:41 (150)  1:26:01  
155.   Timo Torniainen Hartela    13:15:00   1:25:50 (154)  1:26:02  
156.   Kai Akkanen Espoo    13:15:00   1:25:46 (152)  1:26:18  
157.   Tapio Rautkari SGS    13:15:00   1:26:03 (158)  1:26:24  
158.   Niclas Rosenlew     13:15:00   1:25:59 (157)  1:26:24  
159.   Tuomas Anttila Hartela    13:15:00      1:26:26  
160.   Henrik Rehnström Helsinki    13:15:00   1:25:57 (156)  1:26:30  
161.   Juha Vesala Espoo    13:15:00   1:26:12 (159)  1:26:30  
162.   Eero Eensalu     13:15:00   1:25:54 (155)  1:26:34  
163.   Petteri Erälahti     13:15:00   1:26:27 (160)  1:26:36  
164.   Ville Säde OC Puisto    13:15:00   1:26:31 (161)  1:26:37  
165.   Toomas Lehtonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:26:33 (163)  1:26:40  
166.   Krista Linko Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:26:38 (165)  1:26:52  
167.   Jouni Hänninen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:26:32 (162)  1:27:02  
168.   Miika Miettunen Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:26:54 (167)  1:27:04  
169.   Pasi Laitinen Mikkeli    13:15:00   1:26:37 (164)  1:27:05  
170.   Mikko Heikkilä     13:15:00   1:26:57 (168)  1:27:07  
171.   Tommi Kässi Alastaipale    13:15:00   1:26:46 (166)  1:27:13  
172.   Sami Ahonen Triathlon Suomi    13:15:00   1:27:03 (169)  1:27:25  
173.   Yrjö Kopra Killerit    13:15:00   1:27:24 (172)  1:27:33  
174.   Rasim Pekdemir Buyuk avsar köyu    13:15:00   1:27:20 (171)  1:27:33  
175.   Harri Orko YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:27:12 (170)  1:27:42  
176.   Marko Huhdanpää OtisGTR    13:15:00   1:27:31 (175)  1:27:44  
177.   Taina Avo Espoo    13:15:00   1:27:26 (173)  1:27:52  
178.   Jani Lehmuskoski Espoo    13:15:00   1:27:36 (177)  1:27:57  
179.   Mauri Välimäki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:27:28 (174)  1:27:58  
180.   Juha Manninen Espoo    13:15:00   1:27:34 (176)  1:28:00  
181.   Janne Maksimainen     13:15:00   1:27:53 (180)  1:28:01  
182.   Toni Sisso Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:27:46 (178)  1:28:02  
183.   Ulla Palmila     13:15:00   1:27:58 (181)  1:28:07  
184.   Markus Oksanen     13:15:00   1:27:47 (179)  1:28:11  
185.   Sebastian Petersén     13:15:00   1:27:58 (181)  1:28:13  
186.   Timo-Jussi Talsi Hamina    13:15:00   1:28:02 (184)  1:28:14  
187.   Anna Mashina Lahti    13:15:00   1:28:04 (185)  1:28:18  
188.   Esa Hyppönen Maitohapot HT    13:15:00   1:27:59 (183)  1:28:22  
189.   Juha Palenius Endurance    13:15:00   1:28:19 (189)  1:28:28  
190.   André Engström Kuperkeikka    13:15:00   1:28:10 (186)  1:28:31  
191.   Janne Rummukainen Mäkkylän Mahti    13:15:00   1:28:22 (190)  1:28:32  
192.   Timo Linnakylä Espoo    13:15:00   1:28:31 (192)  1:28:42  
193.   Martti Heinänen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:28:26 (191)  1:28:42  
194.   Mika Lehmuskallio Espoo    13:15:00   1:28:11 (187)  1:28:47  
195.   Pasi Lammassaari Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:28:36 (194)  1:28:49  
196.   Tuija Huisman Huimat/Espoo    13:15:00   1:28:35 (193)  1:28:53  
197.   Juha Pohto Espoo    13:15:00   1:28:43 (195)  1:28:56  
198.   Henri Koponen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:28:44 (196)  1:29:08  
199.   Mehmet Gallapeni Vantaa    13:15:00   1:28:19 (188)  1:29:09  
200.   Patrick Laakso Espoo    13:15:00   1:28:52 (198)  1:29:16  
201.   Kai Riikonen Viskin Ystävien Seura    13:15:00   1:28:56 (200)  1:29:20  
202.   Marko Pekkanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:29:12 (203)  1:29:24  
203.   Kim Björkman Espoo    13:15:00   1:28:57 (201)  1:29:27  
204.   Lauri Laitinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:28:46 (197)  1:29:29  
205.   Mika Ojala Helsingin Triathlon    13:15:00   1:29:12 (204)  1:29:36  
206.   Linus Qvarnström Esbo    13:15:00   1:29:06 (202)  1:29:40  
207.   Kari Luoma Helsinki    13:15:00   1:28:53 (199)  1:29:44  
208.   Jouni Löfqvist Espoo    13:15:00   1:29:18 (206)  1:29:45  
209.   Martina Aitolehti     13:15:00   1:29:34 (208)  1:29:47  
210.   Elo Pendin Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:29:37 (209)  1:29:50  
211.   Antti Leinonen YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:29:44 (211)  1:30:01  
212.   Pekka Partanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:29:14 (205)  1:30:02  
213.   Lauri Poukka     13:15:00   1:29:31 (207)  1:30:04  
214.   Outi Viljamaa Espoo    13:15:00   1:30:03 (216)  1:30:10  
215.   Milli Repo Espoo    13:15:00      1:30:11  
216.   Jyri Järviaho     13:15:00   1:29:42 (210)  1:30:11  
217.   Tomi Paatsila Espoo    13:15:00   1:30:04 (217)  1:30:14  
218.   Tero Alanko Vantaa    13:15:00   1:29:46 (212)  1:30:18  
219.   Jukka Hurme Espoo    13:15:00   1:29:59 (215)  1:30:19  
220.   Anna Honkanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:29:49 (213)  1:30:23  
221.   Suzanne Innes-Stubb     13:15:00   1:29:56 (214)  1:30:26  
222.   Jari Hirvonen Validia Ammattiopisto    13:15:00   1:30:08 (219)  1:30:26  
223.   Terttu Kasari Helsinki    13:15:00   1:30:12 (220)  1:30:36  
224.   Maarit Lumiaho Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:30:42 (222)  1:30:50  
225.   Jarno Oksanen Atea    13:15:00   1:30:07 (218)  1:30:52  
226.   Lasse Kyllönen Kuusamon Sisu    13:15:00   1:30:43 (223)  1:30:59  
227.   Miia Santamäki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:30:59 (226)  1:31:06  
228.   Marko Ilvonen Nuoret hirvet    13:15:00   1:30:59 (227)  1:31:07  
229.   Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:30:58 (225)  1:31:10  
230.   Marko Karhapää Vesisamoilijat    13:15:00   1:30:38 (221)  1:31:11  
231.   Mikael Etola Etola    13:15:00   1:30:59 (227)  1:31:12  
232.   Heidi Kuivamäki Triathlon Suomi    13:15:00   1:30:45 (224)  1:31:13  
233.   Juhana Toiviainen Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:31:03 (230)  1:31:17  
234.   Sohvi Linja Helsinki    13:15:00   1:31:06 (231)  1:31:24  
235.   Janne Saarela Profium    13:15:00   1:31:17 (235)  1:31:39  
236.   Linda Kokkila Beach girls    13:15:00   1:31:29 (237)  1:31:43  
237.   Hanna Mikkonen SPU    13:15:00   1:31:34 (240)  1:31:47  
238.   Marko Martikainen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:31:14 (234)  1:31:49  
239.   Jukka Tarkiainen Klaukkala    13:15:00   1:31:17 (236)  1:31:50  
240.   Tommi Raunio Solita    13:15:00   1:31:35 (241)  1:31:51  
241.   Antti Hämäläinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:31:07 (232)  1:31:56  
242.   Eija Rantala Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:31:49 (246)  1:31:56  
243.   Vesa Salminen Espoo    13:15:00   1:31:02 (229)  1:31:58  
244.   Ville Nieminen Espoo    13:15:00   1:31:09 (233)  1:32:04  
244.   Sami Karjalainen Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00   1:31:47 (244)  1:32:04  
246.   Jouni Mäkelä Atos IT Solutions and Services    13:15:00   1:31:50 (247)  1:32:07  
247.   Mia Ehrnroot Team Kane    13:15:00   1:31:46 (243)  1:32:08  
248.   Uula Kantojärvi Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:31:34 (239)  1:32:09  
249.   Ville Alonen The quintet    13:15:00   1:31:59 (249)  1:32:11  
250.   Tapani Mäkelä Killerit    13:15:00   1:32:02 (251)  1:32:11  
251.   Katri Kotoaro     13:15:00   1:31:43 (242)  1:32:13  
252.   Risto Paajanen Vantaa    13:15:00      1:32:13  
253.   Sari Eivola Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:31:49 (245)  1:32:18  
254.   Sonja Strang-Karlsson Helsinki    13:15:00   1:32:05 (253)  1:32:19  
255.   Mika Kuivanen Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:32:01 (250)  1:32:19  
256.   Juha Pesonen Traktor Espoo    13:15:00   1:31:51 (248)  1:32:25  
257.   Jouni Taipale Kurko XIV DNF Team    13:15:00   1:32:12 (255)  1:32:25  
258.   Kim Räihä Espoo    13:15:00   1:31:32 (238)  1:32:25  
259.   Karin Korve Karkkila    13:15:00   1:32:17 (258)  1:32:29  
260.   Teppo Rantanen Maanmittauslaitos    13:15:00   1:32:03 (252)  1:32:34  
261.   Eero Uurto Espoo    13:15:00   1:32:15 (257)  1:32:36  
262.   Miko Nieminen VeSi    13:15:00   1:32:28 (261)  1:32:37  
263.   Maria Hakonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:32:12 (256)  1:32:39  
264.   Heikki Uurto Espoo    13:15:00   1:32:19 (259)  1:32:40  
265.   Ismo Kantanen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:32:08 (254)  1:32:41  
266.   Petri Puroaho Helsinki    13:15:00   1:32:28 (262)  1:32:53  
267.   Mika Tarhonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:32:28 (263)  1:32:57  
268.   Micke Bergman Gladius Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:32:40 (266)  1:33:03  
269.   Jarno Romppanen Marathon team / Muuttohaukat Ry    13:15:00   1:32:49 (269)  1:33:05  
270.   Kai Grönroos Team Ukitig    13:15:00   1:32:23 (260)  1:33:14  
271.   Jussi Antinheimo Helsinki    13:15:00   1:32:30 (264)  1:33:19  
272.   Jesse Roininen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:33:18 (272)  1:33:23  
273.   Jarmo Ranta Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:32:59 (270)  1:33:23  
274.   Mika Renholm     13:15:00   1:32:35 (265)  1:33:31  
275.   Tommi Raivisto Vantaa    13:15:00   1:32:48 (268)  1:33:32  
276.   Heikki Tuomela Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:32:40 (267)  1:33:34  
277.   Olli-Pekka Nyman Helsinki    13:15:00   1:33:16 (271)  1:33:54  
278.   Maarit Lehtola Valkeala    13:15:00   1:33:33 (279)  1:33:54  
279.   Sauli Hiekka Espoo    13:15:00   1:33:29 (274)  1:33:57  
280.   Silja Mentula Pirkkola    13:15:00   1:33:31 (277)  1:33:59  
280.   Juha Silvennoinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:33:25 (273)  1:33:59  
282.   Jari Airola     13:15:00   1:33:30 (276)  1:34:05  
283.   Jiska Druey Kilon Pala    13:15:00   1:33:30 (275)  1:34:09  
284.   Timo Kekki Daven Pallo    13:15:00   1:33:32 (278)  1:34:09  
285.   Pertti Pekkala Winterdanger Runners    13:15:00   1:33:42 (281)  1:34:10  
286.   Risto Setälä Team Finland    13:15:00   1:33:47 (282)  1:34:11  
287.   Mikko Vänttinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:33:39 (280)  1:34:12  
288.   Ilkka Ruuska Helsinki    13:15:00   1:34:15 (286)  1:34:22  
289.   Susanne Boström Rajan Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:34:23 (288)  1:34:28  
290.   Jani Heikkinen Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:34:09 (284)  1:34:35  
291.   Juho Alonen The quintet    13:15:00   1:34:28 (291)  1:34:36  
292.   Petteri Nurmi Hartela    13:15:00   1:34:32 (292)  1:34:44  
293.   Henri Sipilä Eltel Networks Oy    13:15:00   1:34:13 (285)  1:34:44  
294.   Katariina Jauhiainen Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:34:32 (293)  1:34:48  
295.   Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan Pirkat    13:15:00   1:34:06 (283)  1:34:49  
296.   Esa Turkka YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:34:22 (287)  1:34:54  
297.   Terhi Ritala Espoo    13:15:00   1:34:48 (296)  1:34:54  
298.   Tero Oinonen Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:34:39 (294)  1:34:56  
299.   Heikki Pohjola Mankkaa    13:15:00   1:34:23 (289)  1:34:59  
300.   Aini Toljamo Espoo    13:15:00   1:34:26 (290)  1:35:02  
301.   Olli Salmela Helsinki    13:15:00   1:34:45 (295)  1:35:04  
302.   Kimi Karppinen Endurance    13:15:00   1:35:06 (304)  1:35:11  
303.   Timo Tuominen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:35:01 (301)  1:35:16  
304.   Adeline Maijala SGS    13:15:00   1:34:59 (300)  1:35:18  
305.   Maria Marekwia Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:35:06 (303)  1:35:27  
306.   Saara Somersalmi Espoo    13:15:00   1:35:01 (302)  1:35:31  
307.   Pekka Alonen The quintet    13:15:00   1:35:20 (309)  1:35:31  
308.   Tuomas Voutilainen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:34:49 (297)  1:35:31  
309.   Ruut Laakso Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:35:17 (308)  1:35:33  
310.   Oleksandr Shevchenko     13:15:00   1:35:09 (306)  1:35:41  
311.   Jussi Safonoff Espoo    13:15:00   1:34:51 (298)  1:35:43  
312.   Satu Ågren Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:35:25 (310)  1:35:45  
313.   Timo Perälä Team Pocari Sweat    13:15:00   1:34:55 (299)  1:35:46  
314.   Saara Kylmänen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:35:27 (311)  1:35:47  
315.   Laura Oksanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:35:08 (305)  1:35:49  
316.   Kari Paakkinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:35:42 (316)  1:35:55  
317.   Mika Puolakanaho AKT 048    13:15:00   1:35:10 (307)  1:36:01  
318.   Armi Sutinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:35:44 (318)  1:36:02  
319.   Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju Helsinki    13:15:00   1:36:02 (322)  1:36:07  
320.   Anniina Baumann Universal Music    13:15:00   1:35:28 (312)  1:36:08  
321.   Daaria Girard FriskisSvettisHelsinki    13:15:00   1:35:55 (320)  1:36:08  
322.   Johanna Stenman Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:35:41 (315)  1:36:09  
323.   Janne Kuloheimo Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:35:40 (313)  1:36:11  
324.   Stephen Clements Nummela    13:15:00   1:36:03 (323)  1:36:13  
325.   Marjo Tuhkanen Espoo    13:15:00   1:35:43 (317)  1:36:13  
326.   Kalevi Laitinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:35:41 (314)  1:36:23  
327.   Jarkko Louhi Downtown 65    13:15:00   1:36:08 (325)  1:36:26  
328.   Totte Raivisto Järvenpään lukkijalat Ry    13:15:00   1:35:45 (319)  1:36:29  
329.   Tuomas Henttonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:36:27 (332)  1:36:40  
330.   Ari Hyytiäinen ELISA OMAGURU    13:15:00   1:36:13 (328)  1:36:41  
331.   Jari Reini HelTri    13:15:00   1:36:15 (330)  1:36:46  
332.   Salla-Maria Hakala Espoo    13:15:00   1:36:01 (321)  1:36:48  
333.   Pekka Kuusela Meido-kan Espoo    13:15:00   1:36:12 (326)  1:36:49  
334.   Heikki Vappula HooGee    13:15:00   1:36:13 (327)  1:36:49  
335.   Lotta Tuomimäki Espoo    13:15:00   1:36:08 (324)  1:36:52  
336.   Ilari Welling OtisGTR    13:15:00   1:36:41 (337)  1:36:54  
337.   Arto Kangas Masala    13:15:00   1:36:15 (329)  1:36:56  
338.   Laura Kauppinen Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi    13:15:00   1:36:35 (334)  1:36:57  
339.   Helinä Saarela Espoo    13:15:00   1:36:37 (336)  1:37:03  
340.   Mika Suominen Hämeenlinna    13:15:00   1:36:33 (333)  1:37:04  
341.   Topi Peltokallio Helsinki    13:15:00   1:36:48 (339)  1:37:08  
342.   Sami Ollikkala Kervo    13:15:00   1:36:16 (331)  1:37:10  
343.   Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:37:05 (347)  1:37:12  
344.   Ville Hirvelä Helsinki    13:15:00   1:36:56 (342)  1:37:16  
345.   Asko Lankoski Helsinki    13:15:00   1:36:36 (335)  1:37:17  
346.   Sami Timonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:36:43 (338)  1:37:18  
347.   Jan Hilden HSY    13:15:00   1:37:10 (350)  1:37:26  
348.   Essi Järvinen Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:37:09 (349)  1:37:30  
349.   Danilo Monaco Italia    13:15:00   1:36:54 (340)  1:37:35  
350.   Soila Monaco Helsinki    13:15:00   1:36:56 (341)  1:37:36  
351.   Hannu Kröger KK Länsi-Uusimaa    13:15:00   1:36:59 (345)  1:37:38  
352.   Matti Vilmi Helsinki    13:15:00   1:37:09 (348)  1:37:40  
353.   Ville Valakari Industrial Trading Helsinki Oy    13:15:00   1:37:17 (351)  1:37:40  
354.   Timo Kurkinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:37:03 (346)  1:37:47  
355.   Jutta Hentinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:37:26 (352)  1:37:49  
355.   Jarmo Ranta     13:15:00   1:36:57 (343)  1:37:49  
357.   Markku Välilahti     13:15:00   1:36:59 (344)  1:37:50  
358.   Hannu Vanhatalo Espoo    13:15:00   1:37:35 (355)  1:38:00  
359.   Risto Säntti Still Running Team    13:15:00   1:37:42 (357)  1:38:02  
360.   Jari Miettinen CSC    13:15:00   1:37:44 (359)  1:38:03  
361.   Milla Kokko-Lehtinen Veikkola    13:15:00   1:37:43 (358)  1:38:03  
362.   Saana Puumalainen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:37:28 (353)  1:38:05  
363.   Eero Vaara Aalto Yliopisto    13:15:00   1:37:59 (365)  1:38:09  
364.   Marja Varjonen Gladius Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:37:48 (362)  1:38:10  
365.   Helena Mustelin Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:37:52 (363)  1:38:12  
366.   Esa Impola Espoo    13:15:00      1:38:13  
367.   Toni Stenroos Vantaa    13:15:00   1:37:41 (356)  1:38:14  
368.   Heikki Säävuori Espoo    13:15:00   1:37:29 (354)  1:38:17  
369.   Philip Davey CSC    13:15:00   1:37:53 (364)  1:38:22  
369.   Jukka Niemi-Kaija     13:15:00   1:37:45 (360)  1:38:22  
371.   Elias Vaara Helsinki    13:15:00   1:38:11 (367)  1:38:22  
372.   Iiris Keino     13:15:00   1:38:10 (366)  1:38:29  
373.   Tiina Tuominen Esbo If    13:15:00   1:38:14 (368)  1:38:34  
374.   Kalle Parviainen Metsä Group    13:15:00   1:37:46 (361)  1:38:40  
375.   Kai Zenger Aalto Yliopisto    13:15:00   1:38:30 (372)  1:38:47  
376.   Pekka Suorsa Phoenix Contact    13:15:00   1:38:38 (376)  1:38:49  
377.   Tiina Huovinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:38:16 (369)  1:38:58  
378.   Kaisa Möttönen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:38:24 (370)  1:38:59  
379.   Selina Poikela     13:15:00      1:39:00  
380.   Juha Mononen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:38:35 (373)  1:39:03  
381.   Kimmo Taari HYKS/HY    13:15:00   1:38:28 (371)  1:39:04  
382.   Sonja Hammarén Kauniainen    13:15:00   1:38:43 (377)  1:39:08  
383.   Markku Kokkonen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:38:36 (374)  1:39:09  
384.   Katja Hakala Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:38:43 (378)  1:39:13  
385.   Marcus Lång Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:38:37 (375)  1:39:15  
386.   Janne Koskimies Helsinki    13:15:00   1:39:07 (382)  1:39:26  
387.   Anders Gardberg Mp-juoksijat    13:15:00   1:39:01 (381)  1:39:33  
388.   Timo Friman     13:15:00   1:38:51 (380)  1:39:35  
389.   Henri Väisänen Fennoskandian Juoksuvoima    13:15:00   1:38:44 (379)  1:39:38  
390.   Jukka Saarikko Helsinki    13:15:00   1:39:17 (385)  1:39:43  
391.   Mika Keski-Heikkilä OtisGTR    13:15:00   1:39:35 (390)  1:39:48  
392.   Pekka Holopainen Tuittupään Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:39:16 (384)  1:39:54  
393.   Markku Aaltonen Team Aaltonen of Espoo    13:15:00   1:39:36 (391)  1:39:55  
394.   Visa Aaltonen Team Aaltonen of Espoo    13:15:00   1:39:36 (393)  1:39:55  
395.   Tapio Koivisto Helsinki    13:15:00   1:39:20 (386)  1:39:55  
396.   Marko Verkka Espoo    13:15:00   1:39:22 (387)  1:39:56  
397.   Kari Sintonen Friskis &    13:15:00      1:40:07  
398.   Mikael Eerola Fennoskandian Juoksuvoima    13:15:00   1:39:14 (383)  1:40:09  
399.   Matti Uusitupa Helsinki    13:15:00   1:39:55 (398)  1:40:11  
399.   Jarkko Yliruka Helsinki    13:15:00   1:40:00 (402)  1:40:11  
399.   Marko Tuomela Helsinki    13:15:00   1:40:00 (401)  1:40:11  
402.   Juha Pöyry Helsinki    13:15:00   1:39:35 (389)  1:40:12  
403.   Satu Vartiainen     13:15:00   1:39:46 (394)  1:40:15  
404.   Seija Ruotsalainen Kauniainen    13:15:00   1:39:57 (399)  1:40:16  
405.   Marika Häggman Helsinki    13:15:00   1:39:54 (397)  1:40:19  
406.   Henrik Westerberg     13:15:00   1:39:36 (392)  1:40:21  
407.   Henrik Östergren Herlevlöberne    13:15:00   1:39:59 (400)  1:40:21  
408.   Antti Hakola VTT Urheilukerho    13:15:00   1:39:24 (388)  1:40:23  
409.   Vilma Pyykkönen Tuus-Catering    13:15:00   1:40:12 (404)  1:40:24  
410.   Minna Arkko-Huumonen Tuus-Catering    13:15:00   1:40:17 (405)  1:40:28  
411.   Virpi Räsänen Espoo    13:15:00      1:40:30  
412.   Hayrettin Cam Vantaa    13:15:00   1:40:23 (407)  1:40:38  
413.   Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki    13:15:00   1:39:50 (395)  1:40:39  
414.   Päivi Huldin Espoo    13:15:00   1:39:50 (396)  1:40:40  
415.   Timo Huuskonen Fc Torpedo    13:15:00   1:40:23 (408)  1:40:51  
416.   Mika Virolainen     13:15:00   1:40:03 (403)  1:40:59  
417.   Anni Tuomimäki Espoo    13:15:00   1:40:18 (406)  1:41:05  
418.   Andy Cotton Helsinki    13:15:00   1:40:41 (412)  1:41:09  
419.   Jarkko Pallasaho Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:40:53 (416)  1:41:12  
420.   Hannele Kivistö SpoVe    13:15:00   1:40:56 (417)  1:41:19  
421.   Antti Salovaara Hannover    13:15:00   1:40:36 (409)  1:41:27  
422.   Elina Välimäki Espoo    13:15:00   1:40:50 (414)  1:41:28  
423.   Tiina Krogdahl Espoo    13:15:00   1:40:52 (415)  1:41:28  
424.   Riitta Välke Friskis &    13:15:00   1:41:07 (419)  1:41:29  
425.   Heikki Hassel     13:15:00   1:40:37 (410)  1:41:30  
426.   Natalia Bogdan Helsinki    13:15:00   1:40:45 (413)  1:41:30  
427.   Andreas Oker-Blom Espoo    13:15:00   1:40:39 (411)  1:41:40  
428.   Mikko Toivonen Rhea Running Club    13:15:00   1:41:06 (418)  1:41:46  
429.   Petri Tuominen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:41:13 (420)  1:41:51  
430.   Markus Bergman Karhunpojat    13:15:00   1:41:15 (421)  1:41:52  
431.   Victoria Battalova Helsinki    13:15:00   1:41:17 (422)  1:41:54  
432.   Hannu Välimäki Hyvien Jätkien Kerho    13:15:00   1:41:26 (424)  1:42:00  
433.   Saga Puska Espoo    13:15:00   1:41:22 (423)  1:42:01  
434.   Radik Sahmatov Espoo    13:15:00   1:41:53 (431)  1:42:06  
435.   Johanna Olli Kotka    13:15:00   1:41:40 (428)  1:42:07  
436.   Anna Seppä Kymin Suunnistajat    13:15:00   1:41:41 (429)  1:42:07  
437.   Esko Urpilainen LahtiSport35+    13:15:00      1:42:13  
438.   Minna Nylander Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:41:36 (426)  1:42:17  
439.   Virpi Pasanen Espoo    13:15:00   1:41:58 (434)  1:42:18  
440.   Pauli Noronen Tekes Innodurance    13:15:00   1:41:52 (430)  1:42:21  
441.   Niko Aaltonen HSY    13:15:00      1:42:22  
442.   Pekka Korsinkin KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:41:27 (425)  1:42:24  
443.   Petri Pohjala Espoo    13:15:00   1:41:38 (427)  1:42:31  
444.   Lauri Hintsala Silicon Labs    13:15:00   1:42:03 (435)  1:42:38  
445.   Ilkka Eräranta HelTri    13:15:00   1:42:06 (437)  1:42:39  
446.   Tero Tykkyläinen Tuusula    13:15:00   1:41:57 (433)  1:42:42  
447.   Johanna Nylanden     13:15:00   1:42:19 (438)  1:42:43  
448.   Jussi Vestman CSC    13:15:00   1:41:54 (432)  1:42:46  
449.   Veli-Pekka Somila Kauniainen    13:15:00   1:42:33 (439)  1:42:49  
450.   Olli Alanko Geometrix Oy    13:15:00   1:42:04 (436)  1:43:00  
451.   Annika Kuhakoski Wartsikan Boot Camp    13:15:00   1:42:55 (442)  1:43:12  
452.   Marianne Hämäläinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:42:56 (443)  1:43:18  
453.   Maiju Röysky Helsinki    13:15:00   1:43:17 (451)  1:43:25  
454.   Päivi Lindahl HYKS    13:15:00   1:43:16 (449)  1:43:27  
455.   Altti Sevon Läskibodarit    13:15:00   1:42:51 (440)  1:43:32  
456.   Simo Pulli Helsinki    13:15:00   1:42:59 (446)  1:43:34  
457.   Tony Risikko Järvenpää    13:15:00   1:42:53 (441)  1:43:36  
458.   Mika Paalanen Kuusankoski    13:15:00   1:42:57 (444)  1:43:41  
459.   Jussi Puukko Espoo    13:15:00   1:43:21 (453)  1:43:41  
460.   Hanna Laurila Kuusankoski    13:15:00   1:42:57 (445)  1:43:42  
461.   Tuija Vikman Radion sinfoniaorkesteri    13:15:00   1:43:27 (458)  1:43:47  
462.   Anne Jorasmaa Helsinki    13:15:00   1:43:24 (455)  1:43:47  
463.   Esa Jalonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:43:16 (450)  1:43:49  
464.   Immo Heino Mellstenin työväen urheileijat    13:15:00   1:43:06 (447)  1:43:55  
465.   Ricardo Martin YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:43:11 (448)  1:44:00  
466.   Toni Aho Espoo    13:15:00   1:43:18 (452)  1:44:03  
467.   Kaisa Leikola Team Tahto    13:15:00   1:43:48 (463)  1:44:13  
468.   Carl Slätis Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:43:28 (459)  1:44:13  
469.   Pekka Turunen     13:15:00   1:44:12 (469)  1:44:17  
470.   Jan Bergman Karhunpojat    13:15:00   1:43:40 (460)  1:44:20  
471.   Harri Boström Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   1:43:23 (454)  1:44:21  
472.   Mikko Martikainen     13:15:00   1:43:27 (457)  1:44:23  
473.   Anni Kanto Espoo    13:15:00   1:44:01 (467)  1:44:23  
474.   Nina Bergman Helsinki    13:15:00   1:43:46 (461)  1:44:24  
475.   Carla Hyvärinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:43:25 (456)  1:44:26  
476.   Ari Romppanen Salo    13:15:00   1:44:12 (470)  1:44:28  
477.   Petri Jääsola     13:15:00   1:44:00 (466)  1:44:28  
478.   Timo Sorsamäki Nummenkylä    13:15:00   1:43:58 (465)  1:44:30  
479.   Jere Nivukoski FABBO    13:15:00   1:43:47 (462)  1:44:42  
480.   Marika Ostman Sarvvik    13:15:00   1:43:51 (464)  1:44:50  
481.   Kirsi Uurto Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:44:33 (473)  1:44:54  
482.   Jarno Vänttinen Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:44:27 (471)  1:44:58  
483.   Harry Santamäki Helsinki Street Runners    13:15:00   1:44:54 (477)  1:45:01  
484.   Timo Sajantila     13:15:00   1:44:10 (468)  1:45:08  
485.   Tuula Pellikka Espoon Tapiot, juoksuklubi    13:15:00   1:44:29 (472)  1:45:17  
486.   Henna Gyven     13:15:00   1:44:42 (474)  1:45:40  
487.   Tuulikki Vainio Helsinki    13:15:00   1:44:46 (475)  1:45:44  
488.   Hannu Kukkonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:44:52 (476)  1:45:44  
489.   Anna Granskog Helsinki    13:15:00   1:45:27 (483)  1:45:50  
490.   Urpo Lehto Newhill Runners    13:15:00   1:45:19 (480)  1:45:51  
491.   Sini Kuosmanen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:45:04 (478)  1:45:51  
492.   Markus Tammivuori HLK    13:15:00   1:45:46 (488)  1:45:58  
493.   Kalervo Ikonen Elisa Sport    13:15:00   1:45:35 (487)  1:45:58  
494.   Mika Wallin Helsinki    13:15:00   1:45:10 (479)  1:46:01  
495.   Harry Vainikainen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:45:22 (482)  1:46:04  
496.   Minna Uusi-Eskola Siuntio    13:15:00   1:45:32 (484)  1:46:05  
497.   Suvi Peltonen HelTri    13:15:00   1:45:35 (486)  1:46:06  
498.   Erkki Pesonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:45:34 (485)  1:46:07  
499.   Salla Kallioja Espoo    13:15:00      1:46:14  
500.   Risto Kiviluoma RIL-Run    13:15:00   1:45:20 (481)  1:46:23  
501.   Miia Leskinen Lohja    13:15:00   1:45:53 (489)  1:46:40  
502.   Taina Linnakylä Helsinki    13:15:00   1:46:23 (498)  1:46:49  
503.   Kari Loppukaarre Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:46:27 (499)  1:46:50  
504.   Severi Sipilä Rajamäki    13:15:00   1:46:20 (496)  1:46:56  
505.   Matti Ala-Nikkola Nurmijärvi    13:15:00   1:46:21 (497)  1:46:57  
506.   Risto Kaksonen Espoo Runners    13:15:00   1:46:13 (490)  1:47:04  
507.   Krista Jyrkinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:46:29 (500)  1:47:09  
508.   Kirsi Sasi Vantaa    13:15:00   1:46:52 (503)  1:47:11  
509.   Minna Minttu Perkiö KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:46:17 (491)  1:47:15  
510.   Eeri-Mari Rönnberg Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    13:15:00   1:46:17 (492)  1:47:15  
511.   Rinat Landman Aalto Yliopisto    13:15:00   1:46:18 (493)  1:47:16  
512.   Kauko Pöllänen Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:46:19 (495)  1:47:18  
513.   Tuula Lamberg Vihti    13:15:00   1:46:42 (502)  1:47:19  
514.   Päivi Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto    13:15:00   1:46:54 (504)  1:47:19  
515.   Mika Simolin Espoo    13:15:00   1:46:19 (494)  1:47:20  
516.   Pekka Parviainen Espoo    13:15:00   1:46:36 (501)  1:47:25  
517.   Riikka Järvinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:47:21 (513)  1:47:28  
518.   Eveliina Huuhtanen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:47:21 (514)  1:47:29  
519.   Noora Saarinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:47:21 (515)  1:47:29  
520.   Kimmo Järvinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:47:24 (518)  1:47:32  
521.   Helena Rönnberg Helsingfors    13:15:00   1:47:10 (510)  1:47:36  
522.   Harri Kaukomaa Moven Faittarit    13:15:00   1:47:00 (506)  1:47:38  
523.   Elina Santanen Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:47:09 (509)  1:47:45  
524.   Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit    13:15:00   1:47:10 (511)  1:47:45  
525.   Petteri Haru Faittarit    13:15:00   1:47:07 (508)  1:47:45  
526.   Heidi Ilomäki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:47:02 (507)  1:47:52  
527.   Juha Kasslin Espoo    13:15:00   1:47:00 (505)  1:47:55  
528.   Marija Zuravljova Vantaa    13:15:00   1:47:22 (516)  1:47:59  
529.   Petri Kivioja Espoo    13:15:00   1:47:12 (512)  1:48:05  
530.   Risto Mattila LahtiSport 35+    13:15:00   1:47:26 (519)  1:48:11  
531.   Kari (Jeremias) Eklund Laurea    13:15:00   1:47:24 (517)  1:48:11  
532.   Walter Masalin Helsinki    13:15:00   1:48:04 (523)  1:48:15  
533.   Anne-Paula Tikkanen Espoo    13:15:00   1:47:33 (520)  1:48:22  
534.   Tuomas Tanner Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:48:21 (530)  1:48:36  
535.   Eeva Liesirova ProdLib    13:15:00   1:48:04 (525)  1:48:36  
536.   Annemari Kovalainen Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:48:20 (529)  1:48:47  
537.   Jaana Konstantinova Helsinki    13:15:00   1:48:11 (526)  1:48:48  
538.   Marja Romu Espoo    13:15:00   1:47:55 (521)  1:48:49  
539.   Sanna Selkälä Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:48:04 (523)  1:48:49  
540.   Maria Saresvuo Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:48:20 (528)  1:48:57  
541.   Heikki Kurppa Pro Team    13:15:00   1:47:57 (522)  1:49:01  
542.   Eeva Granskog Helsinki    13:15:00   1:48:37 (531)  1:49:02  
543.   Katja Kurkinen Espoo    13:15:00      1:49:03  
544.   Jussi Laine Espoo    13:15:00   1:48:38 (532)  1:49:04  
545.   Jutta Kanerva Vantaa    13:15:00   1:48:16 (527)  1:49:04  
546.   Tapsa Ronkainen     13:15:00   1:48:45 (534)  1:49:05  
547.   Milla Hurri 2Move    13:15:00   1:48:46 (535)  1:49:11  
548.   Evi Kärpijoki Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:48:39 (533)  1:49:20  
549.   Jonna Laurmaa Espoo    13:15:00   1:48:57 (538)  1:49:22  
550.   Niklas Gordin Soukan kulttuuriliike    13:15:00   1:48:55 (537)  1:49:24  
551.   Nea Hänninen Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:49:25 (539)  1:49:42  
552.   Kari Jauho Vantaa    13:15:00   1:48:51 (536)  1:49:47  
553.   Riikka Huotari Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:49:38 (541)  1:49:55  
554.   Emilia Heikkala Kaarina    13:15:00   1:49:55 (545)  1:50:06  
555.   Satu Virkola Vantaa    13:15:00   1:49:25 (540)  1:50:08  
556.   Tatu Tamminen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:49:41 (542)  1:50:33  
557.   Tiina Nurmi Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:28 (554)  1:50:34  
558.   Raine Pulli Vantaa    13:15:00   1:49:46 (543)  1:50:38  
559.   Pasi Åkerfeldt ECD    13:15:00   1:49:48 (544)  1:50:39  
560.   Anu Puro Espoo    13:15:00      1:50:39  
561.   Juha Jaatinen Helsingin Kisa-Toverit    13:15:00   1:50:12 (549)  1:50:51  
562.   Kirsi Hellsten Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:47 (561)  1:50:53  
563.   Pirkko Martikainen Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:17 (551)  1:50:56  
564.   Kari Ruutu Tekes Innodurance    13:15:00   1:50:01 (546)  1:51:01  
565.   Tarmo Lehtilä Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:13 (550)  1:51:02  
566.   Kyösti Nevalainen Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   1:50:28 (553)  1:51:04  
567.   Laura Hyryläinen NJK    13:15:00   1:50:39 (558)  1:51:04  
568.   Johanna Haanpää Sundsberg    13:15:00   1:50:35 (556)  1:51:05  
568.   Kalle Härkki Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:35 (556)  1:51:05  
568.   Susanne Kuusansalo NJK    13:15:00   1:50:39 (559)  1:51:05  
571.   Vesa Siitari PSK Kupla    13:15:00   1:50:05 (547)  1:51:05  
572.   Stefan Sveholm Handelsbanken    13:15:00   1:50:29 (555)  1:51:06  
573.   Titta Kanerva Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:18 (552)  1:51:06  
574.   Kati Järvi Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:50:48 (563)  1:51:09  
575.   Pia Rantalahti Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   1:50:11 (548)  1:51:09  
576.   Satu Paiho Helsinki    13:15:00   1:50:58 (564)  1:51:21  
577.   Vesa Aakko IPPYRY    13:15:00   1:50:42 (560)  1:51:35  
578.   Oskari Ronkainen Kattilavuorentie MTB    13:15:00   1:51:04 (567)  1:51:38  
579.   Markku Juusti Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:47 (562)  1:51:45  
580.   Sari Piiroinen Kafa    13:15:00   1:51:04 (566)  1:51:45  
581.   Pia Pakarinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:51:13 (569)  1:51:46  
582.   Johanna Salo Espoo    13:15:00   1:50:58 (565)  1:51:49  
583.   Kari Rainio www.syyskuunjuoksu.net    13:15:00   1:51:07 (568)  1:51:54  
584.   Kaisa Ranta-Aho Espoo    13:15:00   1:51:29 (573)  1:51:58  
585.   Aija Salo Salamaperhe    13:15:00   1:51:21 (572)  1:52:00  
586.   Abu Harunoor Rashid Espoo    13:15:00   1:51:38 (574)  1:52:05  
587.   Anu Karkinen Pikkala    13:15:00   1:51:21 (571)  1:52:06  
588.   Kirsi Juusti Espoo    13:15:00   1:51:19 (570)  1:52:17  
589.   Mari Asunmaa Helsinki    13:15:00   1:52:00 (576)  1:52:32  
590.   Laura Venäläinen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:52:18 (580)  1:52:36  
591.   Satu Långström     13:15:00   1:51:56 (575)  1:52:45  
592.   Miko Virkola Vantaa    13:15:00   1:52:04 (577)  1:52:46  
593.   Mika Jämsen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:52:06 (578)  1:52:47  
594.   Kari Suvanto Ison Omenan Hammaslääkärit    13:15:00   1:52:14 (579)  1:53:07  
595.   Maija Lauren Espoo    13:15:00   1:52:34 (582)  1:53:08  
596.   Mi?ko Heinonen Refair Oy    13:15:00   1:52:47 (586)  1:53:10  
597.   Minna Kouva Lohja    13:15:00   1:52:43 (585)  1:53:12  
598.   Juha Pilli-Sihvola Espoo    13:15:00   1:52:36 (583)  1:53:20  
599.   Mirja Määttä Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:52:21 (581)  1:53:23  
600.   Janne Lappi Sport IOT    13:15:00   1:53:13 (595)  1:53:33  
601.   Niina Vuorinen Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:52:53 (587)  1:53:33  
602.   Maryam Alizi-Häikiö     13:15:00   1:52:54 (589)  1:53:34  
603.   Sini-Kaari Parkkola Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:52:54 (590)  1:53:34  
604.   Hanne-Grete Christensen Espoo    13:15:00   1:53:06 (593)  1:53:35  
605.   Mikko Koivisto Espoo    13:15:00   1:53:22 (599)  1:53:41  
606.   Katre Tang Karjaa    13:15:00   1:53:06 (594)  1:53:41  
607.   Johanna Rouhunkoski Espoo    13:15:00   1:52:38 (584)  1:53:42  
608.   Sampsa Lehtorinta Helsinki    13:15:00   1:53:38 (600)  1:53:50  
609.   Sari Salmi Porkkalan varuskunnan urheilija    13:15:00   1:52:54 (588)  1:53:55  
610.   Pasi Nenonen Fysioterapia P&P    13:15:00   1:53:01 (592)  1:53:55  
611.   Seppo Komulainen Espoo    13:15:00   1:52:59 (591)  1:53:57  
612.   Jussi Kangasharju Helsinki    13:15:00   1:53:22 (598)  1:54:00  
613.   Katri Kulju CSC    13:15:00   1:53:22 (597)  1:54:12  
614.   Petteri Immonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:53:15 (596)  1:54:16  
615.   Sabina Eerola Helsinki    13:15:00   1:53:57 (603)  1:54:19  
616.   Johanna Winqvist Espoo    13:15:00   1:54:03 (605)  1:54:23  
617.   Mikael Winqvist Espoo    13:15:00   1:54:03 (606)  1:54:23  
618.   Merja Grandell Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:54:07 (609)  1:54:25  
619.   Marko Kuisma Helsinki    13:15:00   1:54:00 (604)  1:54:30  
620.   Milla Blomqvist Espoo    13:15:00   1:53:43 (601)  1:54:36  
621.   Arto Roine Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:53:50 (602)  1:54:42  
622.   Taru Lahti Esbo IF    13:15:00   1:54:04 (607)  1:54:48  
623.   Lasse Väisänen Espoo    13:15:00   1:54:06 (608)  1:54:57  
624.   Pekka Ylä-Nikkilä Peräkylän Ponnistus    13:15:00   1:54:29 (613)  1:55:05  
625.   Annika Peltonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:54:21 (611)  1:55:09  
626.   Toni Ignatiew Vantaa    13:15:00   1:54:29 (614)  1:55:10  
627.   Asko Rantanen Espoo    13:15:00   1:54:10 (610)  1:55:12  
628.   Suvi Ruotanen Espoo    13:15:00   1:54:40 (615)  1:55:22  
629.   Elina Alpua Sonera Runners    13:15:00   1:54:25 (612)  1:55:25  
630.   Jussi Muttilainen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:54:50 (617)  1:55:32  
631.   Rebecca Majuri     13:15:00   1:55:11 (621)  1:55:38  
632.   Anne Koskela Espoo    13:15:00   1:55:01 (618)  1:55:44  
633.   Elina Suhonen Ilomantsin Veto    13:15:00   1:54:46 (616)  1:55:45  
634.   Tarja Hiitola Jorvin jolkuttajat    13:15:00   1:55:05 (619)  1:55:49  
634.   Emma Koskinen Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   1:55:19 (623)  1:55:49  
636.   Markku Lehtinen Läskibodarit    13:15:00   1:55:09 (620)  1:55:50  
637.   Jami Berghem     13:15:00   1:55:23 (624)  1:56:06  
638.   Julius Naukkarinen     13:15:00   1:55:25 (625)  1:56:10  
639.   Janne Castrén Espoo    13:15:00   1:55:13 (622)  1:56:13  
640.   Maria Wilkus Helsinki    13:15:00   1:55:34 (627)  1:56:17  
641.   Andrzej Wilkus Helsinki    13:15:00   1:55:34 (628)  1:56:17  
642.   Tapio Lampen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:55:39 (629)  1:56:21  
643.   Robert Kettunen Elisa Oyj    13:15:00   1:55:30 (626)  1:56:24  
644.   Stefan Forsström Helsinki    13:15:00   1:55:53 (631)  1:56:27  
645.   Anu Puttonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:56:20 (634)  1:56:31  
646.   Heikki Kurkinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:55:40 (630)  1:56:33  
647.   Nea Ström Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:55:54 (632)  1:56:41  
648.   Pauli Jantunen BO    13:15:00   1:56:44 (637)  1:56:50  
649.   Juha Marttinen Espoo    13:15:00   1:56:27 (636)  1:56:54  
650.   Hilkka Majander Helsinki    13:15:00   1:56:20 (635)  1:56:57  
651.   Claes Berglund Ekenäs    13:15:00   1:55:59 (633)  1:56:59  
652.   Katariina Välläri Kauniainen    13:15:00   1:57:13 (645)  1:57:26  
653.   Anne Seppälä Espoo    13:15:00   1:57:14 (646)  1:57:27  
654.   Sirpa Björklund Masala    13:15:00   1:56:57 (639)  1:57:43  
655.   Ronny Wahlström Esbo    13:15:00   1:57:14 (647)  1:57:55  
656.   Jenni Viinikka Helsinki    13:15:00   1:56:55 (638)  1:57:56  
657.   Ville Hammarberg T:mi Koulutettu hieroja Ville H    13:15:00   1:57:00 (640)  1:57:59  
658.   Samu Lindholm Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:57:35 (651)  1:58:06  
659.   Liisa Peltonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:57:17 (648)  1:58:06  
660.   Sini Hammarberg Espoo    13:15:00   1:57:07 (642)  1:58:06  
661.   Tarja Turunen     13:15:00   1:57:36 (652)  1:58:07  
662.   Veronica Renwall Helsinki    13:15:00   1:57:12 (643)  1:58:07  
663.   Nina Borgström ReBo    13:15:00   1:57:12 (644)  1:58:07  
664.   Jaana Suvanto Helsinki    13:15:00   1:57:56 (657)  1:58:09  
665.   Saija Berg Espoo    13:15:00   1:57:18 (649)  1:58:09  
666.   Veikko Voltti Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:57:06 (641)  1:58:10  
667.   Suvi Sinkkilä Talent Vectia    13:15:00   1:57:53 (655)  1:58:14  
668.   Irina Kupiainen CSC    13:15:00   1:57:28 (650)  1:58:18  
669.   Kalevi Kairemo Friskis &    13:15:00   1:57:55 (656)  1:58:24  
670.   Jaana Sundberg Vantaa    13:15:00   1:57:36 (652)  1:58:32  
671.   Jarmo Saari Arkkitehdit D4 Oy    13:15:00   1:57:50 (654)  1:58:44  
672.   Sari Rinta-Säntti Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:58:11 (658)  1:58:58  
673.   Ellen Kolu Loviisa    13:15:00   1:58:32 (660)  1:59:16  
674.   Jarmo Kolu Loviisa    13:15:00   1:58:33 (661)  1:59:17  
675.   Eleonoora Salminen Espoon kaupunki / KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:58:26 (659)  1:59:31  
676.   Mari Vahassalmi Helsinki    13:15:00   1:58:45 (663)  1:59:42  
677.   Markku Määttänen Masi-team    13:15:00   1:58:45 (662)  1:59:46  
678.   Hannele Tuovinen Aarhus    13:15:00   1:59:24 (671)  1:59:47  
679.   Erno Martin YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:59:00 (665)  1:59:50  
680.   Jatta Reijonen Helsinki    13:15:00   1:59:06 (666)  1:59:50  
681.   Heli Ronimus Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:58:56 (664)  1:59:53  
682.   Jari Korkiamäki Espoo    13:15:00   1:59:22 (669)  1:59:57  
683.   Taavi Färlin     13:15:00   1:59:24 (670)  1:59:57  
684.   Roger Saarikangas Altia    13:15:00   1:59:36 (673)  2:00:11  
685.   Anna Nummelin Helsinki    13:15:00   1:59:12 (667)  2:00:13  
686.   Kristian Nummelin Espoo    13:15:00   1:59:13 (668)  2:00:13  
687.   Katja Louhio Espoo    13:15:00   1:59:30 (672)  2:00:17  
688.   Laura Lahdenperä EY    13:15:00   1:59:44 (674)  2:00:41  
688.   Samu Lassila EY    13:15:00   1:59:44 (674)  2:00:41  
690.   Janne Suotula Espoo    13:15:00   2:00:08 (677)  2:00:41  
691.   Keijo Mökkönen Helsinki    13:15:00   2:00:17 (678)  2:00:54  
692.   Pia Kemppainen-Kajola HKV    13:15:00   1:59:58 (676)  2:00:57  
693.   Eija Ruotsalainen Espoo    13:15:00   2:00:57 (680)  2:01:16  
694.   Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot    13:15:00   2:00:40 (679)  2:01:18  
695.   Esa Pitkänen SPU    13:15:00   2:01:17 (683)  2:01:31  
696.   Maarit Rimali Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   2:01:10 (681)  2:02:04  
697.   Tia Laipaik Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   2:01:10 (682)  2:02:04  
698.   Heikki Hallipelto Kirkkonummi    13:15:00   2:01:33 (685)  2:02:19  
699.   Nina Björklund Turku    13:15:00   2:01:36 (687)  2:02:22  
700.   Lilli Brännare Helsinki    13:15:00   2:01:27 (684)  2:02:25  
701.   Seija Sirkiä CSC    13:15:00   2:01:36 (686)  2:02:29  
702.   Sanna Erämo Espoo    13:15:00   2:01:57 (689)  2:02:54  
703.   Jani Suomalainen Tampere    13:15:00   2:01:56 (688)  2:02:55  
704.   Michael Hardy Tri Coaching Finland    13:15:00   2:02:33 (695)  2:03:01  
705.   Erja Tammela Espoo    13:15:00   2:02:18 (690)  2:03:02  
706.   Heikki Räisänen Masalan Kisa    13:15:00   2:02:31 (692)  2:03:12  
707.   Mervi Kaplas Helsinki    13:15:00   2:02:50 (698)  2:03:13  
708.   Arja Salmi Esbo If    13:15:00   2:02:31 (691)  2:03:16  
709.   Kirsi Louhelainen Espoo    13:15:00   2:02:45 (697)  2:03:22  
710.   Hanna Mikkonen Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   2:02:32 (694)  2:03:30  
711.   Mari Odenwall Leppävaaran Sisu    13:15:00   2:02:31 (693)  2:03:31  
712.   Nina Kaverinen Espoo    13:15:00   2:02:42 (696)  2:03:43  
713.   Liisa Rajala Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   2:02:54 (699)  2:03:44  
714.   Kati Luoma Espoo    13:15:00   2:03:02 (700)  2:03:47  
715.   Jaana Suihkonen ESPOONKUNTA    13:15:00   2:03:19 (701)  2:04:12  
716.   Jouko Suihkonen Espoo    13:15:00   2:03:19 (702)  2:04:12  
717.   Olli Kopakkala Espoo    13:15:00   2:03:47 (703)  2:04:43  
718.   Jonna Lindqvist Helsinki    13:15:00   2:03:47 (704)  2:04:43  
719.   Mikaela Hukkanen Espoo    13:15:00   2:04:49 (707)  2:05:28  
720.   Balajee Srinivasa Rajagopalan Espoo    13:15:00   2:04:28 (705)  2:05:29  
721.   Inka Vahassalmi Espoo    13:15:00   2:04:40 (706)  2:05:37  
722.   Tiina Kero Espoo    13:15:00   2:05:10 (710)  2:05:49  
723.   Juha Kero Espoo    13:15:00   2:05:12 (711)  2:05:51  
724.   Emma Sallinen Hartela    13:15:00   2:05:04 (708)  2:05:56  
725.   Kati Blomqvist Espoo    13:15:00   2:05:09 (709)  2:05:57  
726.   Jani Wennerkoski Espoo    13:15:00   2:05:51 (715)  2:06:40  
727.   Jyri Wennerkoski Sundsberg    13:15:00   2:05:51 (714)  2:06:40  
728.   Anssi Räsänen Tampere    13:15:00   2:05:40 (713)  2:06:40  
729.   Emma Lammela     13:15:00   2:05:39 (712)  2:06:40  
730.   Maria Nyman     13:15:00   2:06:34 (719)  2:07:01  
731.   Mika Ilveskero Castrén &    13:15:00   2:06:08 (716)  2:07:07  
732.   Henri Stenroos Klaukkala    13:15:00   2:06:44 (720)  2:07:16  
733.   Minna Lahtinen Espoo    13:15:00      2:07:20  
734.   Kimmo Kalliojärvi Espoo    13:15:00   2:06:31 (717)  2:07:24  
735.   Joni Leeve Leevene Oy    13:15:00   2:06:33 (718)  2:07:30  
736.   Reijo Backström Kouvola    13:15:00   2:07:13 (722)  2:07:30  
737.   Vikki Asko Espoo    13:15:00   2:07:10 (721)  2:08:06  
738.   Sauli Painilainen Hyvinkää    13:15:00   2:08:16 (724)  2:08:28  
739.   Johanna Kaski Jyväskylä    13:15:00   2:08:11 (723)  2:08:42  
740.   Tarja Pajari Helsinki    13:15:00   2:08:23 (725)  2:09:11  
741.   Inka Säävuori Helsinki    13:15:00   2:08:32 (726)  2:09:23  
742.   Raimo Palmu Vantaa    13:15:00   2:08:57 (727)  2:09:31  
743.   Marjut Junes-Rissanen Nummela    13:15:00   2:09:32 (728)  2:10:20  
744.   Petri Pitkänen Silicon Labs    13:15:00      2:10:41  
745.   Tommi Heinonen Sports Ninja    13:15:00   2:10:55 (729)  2:11:43  
746.   Tuija Myllymäki Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   2:11:17 (730)  2:12:20  
747.   Erkki Murto-Koivisto AsuntoSatama Oy LKV    13:15:00   2:12:04 (731)  2:12:57  
748.   Sami Korpiola Espoo    13:15:00   2:14:23 (733)  2:14:27  
749.   Liina-Johanna Leeve Helsinki    13:15:00   2:13:38 (732)  2:14:37  
750.   Pirkko Peltonen Espoo    13:15:00   2:14:29 (734)  2:15:14  
751.   Taina Leinonen Espoo    13:15:00   2:15:13 (735)  2:15:59  
752.   Eira Pohjanvaara Vantaa    13:15:00   2:15:28 (736)  2:16:18  
753.   Tuula Lappi Vantaa    13:15:00   2:15:52 (737)  2:16:39  
754.   Mari Svahn Nummela    13:15:00   2:16:03 (738)  2:17:06  
755.   Heini Larros Helsinki    13:15:00   2:16:43 (739)  2:17:32  
756.   Riina Ruohonen Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   2:19:10 (740)  2:19:56  
757.   Kati Laakso Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   2:19:11 (741)  2:19:57  
758.   Olli Kanerva Roima    13:15:00   2:24:29 (742)  2:25:16  
759.   Jani Joki     13:15:00   2:28:58 (743)  2:29:53  
760.   Maia Joki     13:15:00   2:28:58 (744)  2:29:54  
761.   Erkki Turunen     13:15:00   2:33:54 (745)  2:33:59  
   Hannu Välimäki Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Kristiina Aaltonen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sirpa Ahonen     13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jussi Alho Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Rainer Ansala METSURIT    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Riia Astola-Pöllänen Turku    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Olli Auvinen Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Paul Benford Silicon Labs    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tom Björkell Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jens Dahlman SKB Racing Triathlon Team    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mira Dey HTU    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Suvash Dey Helen Oy    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Betsy Enkovaara Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Eoghan Ferrie Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Markku Fischer Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Kirsi-Marja Frank Kauniainen    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Johanna Fredriksson Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Christian Geay Lohja    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Salla Grönholm Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tuukka Grönholm Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Anna Gustafsson Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Kari Haaja Kouvolan Pyöräilijät    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Toni Heiniö Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Miia Heliö Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Miia Heliö Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jenni Herkama Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Hopia CSC    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tommy Hyytiäinen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Hägg Vaanilan Vilpas    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Härkänen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Kaisa Höijer Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Ivaska Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Virva Ivaska Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Jääskeläinen YIT Runners    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Hellevi Kaisanlahti Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sami Kaislasuo Silicon Labs    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Arto Kallinen Nummela    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Kangasniemi Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Petra Kannonkari Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Manu Kauppila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Keisanen Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Markku Keronen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sanna Kesti Karkkila    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mikko Kiesiläinen Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Asko Kiukas Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jari Kivelä Hartela    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Seppo Kivelä Espoo    13:15:00      keskeytti  
   Pasi Koivumäki Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sari Kokko Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Kokkonen YIT Runners    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Ilari Kontinen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Riikka Anttila Vantaa    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Nina Kuntola Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Lauri Kuuliala Kisen 5.5m    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Paula Kylmäkorpi Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Eero Kärki Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tommi Laitila Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Saila Laitinen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Johanna Lakkala Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Carl-Fredrik Londen Seppä Marathon team    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Ivan Luck Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Samuel Luoma Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Luostarinen Lahti    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jan Malms Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Markus Mattsson Downtown 65    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Anna-Karin Mickwitz Castrén &    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Miettinen Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jaana Miettinen Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jan Moed Moven Faittarit    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Anssi Moisio Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Pirjo Myllymäki Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sami Mäki-Petäys HelTri    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Maarit Niemelä Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Perttu Niemelä Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Miikka Nieminen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tom Nordman Silicon Labs    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Leena Norvio Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mira Leskinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet ry    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Nyländen Kauniainen    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Ohtonen Endurance    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Henrik Olin Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jani Ollikainen Sport Club Lynx    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jari Orkola Vantaa    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Ville Paasimaa Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Olli Parviainen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Eero Pekkala Leppävirran Urheilijat    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Vesa Pekkala Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Pelkonen Vantaa    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sini Pellikka Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Florian Pigache Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Heidi Pihlaja Talent Vectia    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Paula Piiroinen Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Patrick Pinomaa Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Anna Pulli Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Raine Pulli Vantaa    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tuomo Päiviö Jorvin jolkuttajat    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Saku Päivärinta Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Anton Päärni Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Hans Ramsay HYKS Pää- ja kaulakeskus    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jarmo Rantala Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Micaela Rautiainen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Teemu Rautiainen Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tuomas Rintaniemi Reinvent TAR Oy    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Markku Ronkainen Kattilavuorentie MTB    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Saloranta Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Liisa Sanden Kauniainen    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mikko Savolainen Silicon Labs    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Petri Seppä The quintet    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Silvennoinen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jasmine Sinisalo Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Erkki Sipilä Humallahden Venekerho    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Anne Siriö Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Satu Ståhlstedt Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Ulla Summanen     13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Max Sundberg Vantaa    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Suonsyrjä NCC    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jouni Särkijärvi Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sampsa Säävuori Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Janne Taimi Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tuuli Taskinen KPK 24/7    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Annukka Temmes Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Toni Teperi Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Paula Tiili Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jan Tiri Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Frans Tuomela Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tero Tuononen CSC    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tuukka Tuuli Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Niina Tyynismaa Nummela    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Pekka Töytäri ETA    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tuomas Valmari Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Milla Valtonen Nurmijärvi    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Veikko Virkki Tammiston Tassuttelijat    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mia Von Knorring Esbo If    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mika Vuollet Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Santtu Vuori Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Leea Vähäsantanen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Olli Välisalmi Peräkylän Ponnistus    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Henrik Westerberg Virkamiehet United    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Kalle Widbom Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Vesa Yli-Antola Vantaa    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mika Ylikulju Wartsikan Boot Camp    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Lauri Ylinen Maximum Attack!    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mika Ylä-Outinen Espoo    13:15:00      keskeytti  
   Robin York     13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jan Örndahl Castrén &    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jaana Budiansky Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jyrki Laari Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen Hki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Tuuli Tuunanen Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mikko Kettula Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Mikkonen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Maryam Azizi-Häikiö Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Christian Geay Lohja    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Tarkiainen Klaukkala    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Mikael Winqvist Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Johanna Winqvist Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Luoto Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Elina Santanen Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Lassi Laitinen Liikuntavirasto    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Marko Ström Hki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Ville Hirvelä Helsinki    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Sari Retva Espoo    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Ilia Kniazev Fennoskandian Juoksuvoima    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Mikkonen SPU    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Heikkinen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Veikko Voltti Espoon Kunto    13:15:00      ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English