Lähtöaika | 8,9 km |
15,6 km |
15,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pasi Romppainen | Sveitsiläiset2 | 12:00:00 | 48:57 (1) | 1:29:42 (1) | ||||
Vesa Ruuska | KENSU-KK | 12:00:00 | 51:05 (4) | 1:34:24 (2) | ||||
Juha Lehtonen | Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 | 12:00:00 | 51:33 (6) | 1:34:55 (3) | ||||
Juha Prittinen | Viialan Viri 1 | 12:00:00 | 49:49 (2) | 1:36:29 (4) | ||||
Toni Pikkarainen | Kuntokonnat 1 | 12:00:00 | 49:52 (3) | 1:38:02 (5) | ||||
Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 | 12:00:00 | 51:32 (5) | 1:38:10 (6) | ||||
Markus Välimäki | Viialan Viri 1 | 12:00:00 | 54:05 (8) | 1:40:24 (7) | ||||
Jukka Hemminki | Uskelan Urhot 1 | 12:00:00 | 52:21 (7) | 1:41:01 (8) | ||||
Ville Seppälä | 12:00:00 | 55:49 (10) | 1:42:43 (9) | |||||
Ossi Sippu | Kuntokonnat 1 | 12:00:00 | 56:38 (13) | 1:43:14 (10) | ||||
Jari Jokela | 12:00:00 | 55:02 (9) | 1:43:42 (11) | |||||
Saku Kirves | Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 | 12:00:00 | 56:06 (11) | 1:45:58 (12) | ||||
Olli-Pekka Pohjola | CCRT | 12:00:00 | 57:14 (15) | 1:46:01 (13) | ||||
Mika Lehtonen | Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 | 12:00:00 | 1:00:08 (20) | 1:47:07 (14) | ||||
Jouni Miettinen | Kuntokonnat 1 | 12:00:00 | 57:12 (14) | 1:48:16 (15) | ||||
Mika Kortesmaa | Uskelan Urhot 1 | 12:00:00 | 58:50 (18) | 1:49:45 (16) | ||||
Rami Heikkilä | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 | 12:00:00 | 58:02 (16) | 1:50:08 (17) | ||||
Juhana Pakkasmaa | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 12:00:00 | 1:00:25 (24) | 1:50:38 (18) | ||||
Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu 2 | 12:00:00 | 1:00:18 (22) | 1:51:25 (19) | ||||
Mika Liukkonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 | 12:00:00 | 58:32 (17) | 1:52:15 (20) | ||||
Tomi Huttunen | 12:00:00 | 59:15 (19) | 1:53:09 (21) | |||||
Petteri Hannula | Kuntokonnat 1 | 12:00:00 | 1:04:12 (30) | 1:54:14 (22) | ||||
Jukka Hakuni | 12:00:00 | 1:00:13 (21) | 1:54:19 (23) | |||||
Ari-Pekka Ojala | Tervakosken Pato | 12:00:00 | 1:00:21 (23) | 1:54:55 (24) | ||||
Aki Mustonen | Sexthlon | 12:00:00 | 1:02:52 (27) | 1:55:18 (25) | ||||
Kristian Myllymäki | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 (25) | 1:56:58 (26) | ||||
Jani Lehmuskoski | 12:00:00 | 1:01:07 (26) | 1:57:38 (27) | |||||
Tero Haiko | Lappeen Siniset | 12:00:00 | 1:07:18 (35) | 1:59:19 (28) | ||||
Timo Tavast | Viialan Viri 2 | 12:00:00 | 1:05:33 (31) | 2:02:27 (29) | ||||
Ville Lipsonen | 12:00:00 | 1:04:10 (29) | 2:03:14 (30) | |||||
Sakke Ahoniemi | Sveitsiläiset2 | 12:00:00 | 1:08:28 (36) | 2:03:29 (31) | ||||
Esa Vesterinen | Sveitsiläiset2 | 12:00:00 | 1:05:50 (32) | 2:03:30 (32) | ||||
Jani Hevonoja | Viialan Viri 1 | 12:00:00 | 56:09 (12) | 2:03:55 (33) | ||||
Hannu Kröger | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 | 12:00:00 | 1:03:12 (28) | 2:04:26 (34) | ||||
Antti Kohonen | Lappeen Siniset | 12:00:00 | 1:06:25 (33) | 2:04:27 (35) | ||||
Juha Tölli | CCRT | 12:00:00 | 1:06:44 (34) | 2:05:22 (36) | ||||
Lauri Markelin | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 12:00:00 | 1:18:20 (41) | 2:09:16 (37) | ||||
Petteri Kauppinen | 12:00:00 | 1:12:20 (40) | 2:15:51 (38) | |||||
Antero Aunesluoma | 12:00:00 | 1:12:06 (39) | 2:17:39 (39) | |||||
Kari Elovaara | Tervakosken Pato | 12:00:00 | 1:10:28 (37) | 2:19:59 (40) | ||||
Marko Tuominen | 12:00:00 | 1:11:23 (38) | 2:23:16 (41) | |||||
Petri Hammar | 12:00:00 | 1:19:59 (42) | 2:29:59 (42) | |||||
Petteri Patinen | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 | 12:00:00 | 1:24:47 (43) | 2:49:40 (43) | ||||
Jerry Kettunen | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 | 12:00:00 | 1:29:03 (44) | 3:01:29 (44) | ||||
Pekka Mujunen | Uskelan Urhot 4 Agile | 12:00:00 | 1:39:14 (45) | 3:02:25 (45) | ||||
Ari Hokkanen | KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 | 12:00:00 | 1:51:33 (47) | 3:18:56 (46) | ||||
Jari Kaari | 12:00:00 | 1:39:56 (46) | 3:19:24 (47) | |||||
Aki Pohjanmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:57:38 (48) | 3:25:19 (48) | |||||
Kimmo Itvola | 12:00:00 | 2:26:04 (49) | 4:23:27 (49) |