Lähtöaika | 2,1 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martti Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:17:00 | 18:51 (1) | |||
Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 13:05:00 | 19:39 (2) | |||
Eero Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:45:00 | 20:02 (3) | |||
Hannu Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 11:53:00 | 20:03 (4) | |||
Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 21:45 (5) | |||
Seppo Raatikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:55:00 | 21:58 (6) | |||
Pekka Ylänen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:09:00 | 22:10 (7) | |||
Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:33:00 | 23:13 (8) | |||
Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:51:00 | 23:18 (9) | |||
Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:11:00 | 23:22 (10) | |||
Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 23:26 (11) | |||
Martti Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:31:00 | 23:34 (12) | |||
Seppo Laaksamo | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 13:15:00 | 23:40 (13) | |||
Jari Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 23:50 (14) | |||
Heikki Nevalainen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 13:03:00 | 24:08 (15) | |||
Veikko Repo | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 13:11:00 | 24:43 (16) | |||
Hannu Salomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:09:00 | 25:12 (17) | |||
Esa Litja | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 12:43:00 | 25:20 (18) | |||
Stefano Zonato | Puolangan Ryhti | ITA | 12:25:00 | 25:35 (19) | |||
Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:27:00 | 25:39 (20) | |||
Martti Mäki | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:53:00 | 25:41 (21) | |||
Raimo Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 12:41:00 | 25:55 (22) | |||
Timo Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 13:01:00 | 25:59 (23) | |||
Jyri Leinonen | Paltamon Urheilijat | FIN | 13:13:00 | 26:15 (24) | |||
Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:21:00 | 26:47 (25) | |||
Kimmo Nieminen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:07:00 | 27:05 (26) | |||
Markku Savolainen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:59:00 | 27:34 (27) | |||
Jarmo Ollila | OK Trian | FIN | 12:49:00 | 27:47 (28) | |||
Jouko Paaso | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 12:35:00 | 28:17 (29) | |||
Antero Hakkarainen | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | 12:13:00 | 29:09 (30) | |||
Jukka Kokkoniemi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 29:20 (31) | |||
Martti Huusko | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:37:00 | 29:47 (32) | |||
Timo Glad | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:03:00 | 29:53 (33) | |||
Mauri Kerätär | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:51:00 | 30:03 (34) | |||
Martti Mäkikangas | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:29:00 | 31:19 (35) | |||
Tapani Vuorinen | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:57:00 | 31:51 (36) | |||
Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:19:00 | 33:10 (37) |