Lähtöaika | 10,5 km |
21 km |
Netto |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sirpa Riitamäki | VirtU | 11:15:00 | 47:42 (2) | 1:35:37 (1) | 1:35:50 (1) | 1:35:51 | ||
2. | Seija Nurmi | Kerkkoon Urheilijat | 11:15:00 | 47:54 (3) | 1:36:48 (2) | 1:36:59 (2) | 1:37:02 | ||
3. | Veera Kangaspunta | Nokia | 11:15:00 | 49:48 (4) | 1:41:15 (3) | 1:41:27 (3) | 1:41:31 | ||
4. | Anna-Lena Strömbäck | Koivulahti | 11:15:00 | 52:12 (7) | 1:43:53 (4) | 1:44:06 (4) | 1:44:08 | ||
5. | Pia Lappalainen | Team Kilvakkala | 11:15:00 | 52:13 (8) | 1:44:47 (5) | 1:45:01 (5) | 1:45:04 | ||
6. | Tarja Ahola | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 11:15:00 | 51:46 (6) | 1:45:15 (6) | 1:45:29 (6) | 1:45:32 | ||
7. | Satu Palmroth | Kunto-Pirkat | 11:15:00 | 50:33 (5) | 1:45:44 (7) | 1:45:55 (7) | 1:46:01 | ||
8. | Annakaisa Helkamäki | Kankaanpää | 11:15:00 | 53:50 (10) | 1:47:10 (8) | 1:47:19 (8) | 1:47:25 | ||
9. | Teija Tuulensuu | Pomarkku | 11:15:00 | 1:47:33 (9) | 1:47:46 (9) | 1:47:50 | |||
10. | Emilia Enqvist | Porvoo | 11:15:00 | 53:46 (9) | 1:48:36 (10) | 1:48:45 (10) | 1:48:51 | ||
11. | Eija Salmistola | Kannonkoski | 11:15:00 | 54:40 (11) | 1:48:54 (11) | 1:49:07 (11) | 1:49:11 | ||
12. | Jolana Jaakkola | Virtain Urheilijat | 11:15:00 | 55:04 (12) | 1:49:18 (12) | 1:49:30 (12) | 1:49:32 | ||
13. | Mira Moilanen | Alivekeskus | 11:15:00 | 55:27 (15) | 1:49:55 (13) | 1:50:01 (13) | 1:50:08 | ||
14. | Saara Nieminen | Kankaanpää | 11:15:00 | 55:39 (16) | 1:52:54 (16) | 1:53:02 (15) | 1:53:05 | ||
15. | Mari Nieminen | Kankaanpää | 11:15:00 | 55:39 (17) | 1:52:52 (15) | 1:53:02 (16) | 1:53:05 | ||
16. | Tuula Vataja | KanMara | 11:15:00 | 55:09 (13) | 1:52:49 (14) | 1:52:59 (14) | 1:53:05 | ||
17. | Minna Hauhia | Ikaalinen | 11:15:00 | 55:19 (14) | 1:52:57 (17) | 1:53:06 (17) | 1:53:12 | ||
18. | Sisko Salmiheimo | Janakkalan Jana | 11:15:00 | 56:39 (20) | 1:54:15 (19) | 1:54:26 (18) | 1:54:31 | ||
19. | Jaana Tenkanen | Jämsä | 11:15:00 | 56:38 (19) | 1:54:14 (18) | 1:54:26 (19) | 1:54:32 | ||
20. | Kirsi Juusela | Marathonkoulu Pori | 11:15:00 | 57:39 (24) | 1:55:03 (20) | 1:55:08 (20) | 1:55:16 | ||
21. | Sirke Peltonen | SE Salama running team | 11:15:00 | 57:48 (25) | 1:55:39 (21) | 1:55:53 (21) | 1:55:58 | ||
22. | Irja Harjunen | Pormakun Naisvoimistelijat | 11:15:00 | 56:40 (21) | 1:55:45 (22) | 1:56:00 (22) | 1:56:04 | ||
23. | Anna Kivimäki | Julkujärvi | 11:15:00 | 59:26 (26) | 1:57:42 (24) | 1:57:51 (23) | 1:57:57 | ||
24. | Anne Mallius | Pormakun Naisvoimistelijat | 11:15:00 | 56:40 (22) | 1:57:38 (23) | 1:57:54 (24) | 1:57:58 | ||
25. | Verna Vikman | Tampere | 11:15:00 | 1:00:43 (30) | 1:58:48 (25) | 1:58:55 (25) | 1:59:04 | ||
26. | Pirjo Siltanen | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 11:15:00 | 57:21 (23) | 1:59:18 (26) | 1:59:29 (26) | 1:59:33 | ||
27. | Eija Granfors | Porin Pyrintö | 11:15:00 | 1:00:39 (29) | 1:59:20 (27) | 1:59:31 (27) | 1:59:36 | ||
28. | Sara Leino | Helsingin Jyry | 11:15:00 | 1:02:50 (35) | 2:00:54 (28) | 2:01:01 (28) | 2:01:09 | ||
29. | Teija Liimatainen | TREMK | 11:15:00 | 1:00:17 (27) | 2:02:33 (29) | 2:02:43 (30) | 2:02:48 | ||
30. | Kati Lappalainen | Team Kilvakkala | 11:15:00 | 1:00:33 (28) | 2:02:39 (30) | 2:02:43 (29) | 2:02:54 | ||
31. | Tanja Mäenpää | Häjyt | 11:15:00 | 46:07 (1) | 2:03:55 (31) | 2:04:14 (31) | 2:04:14 | ||
32. | Maija-Leena Sipilä | Keurusselän Maratoonarit | 11:15:00 | 1:02:27 (33) | 2:05:05 (32) | 2:05:17 (32) | 2:05:24 | ||
33. | Minna Linna-Vuori | Wanajan juoksuklubi | 11:15:00 | 1:01:06 (31) | 2:06:13 (33) | 2:06:24 (33) | 2:06:30 | ||
34. | Virve Venhe | Kilvakkala | 11:15:00 | 1:01:44 (32) | 2:06:28 (34) | 2:06:42 (34) | 2:06:43 | ||
35. | Jenni-Maija Aappola | Porin Pyrintö | 11:15:00 | 1:04:26 (38) | 2:07:17 (35) | 2:07:27 (35) | 2:07:32 | ||
36. | Satu Jokinen | Tampere | 11:15:00 | 1:02:41 (34) | 2:07:22 (36) | 2:07:35 (36) | 2:07:41 | ||
37. | Anne Linna | Keurusselän Maratoonarit | 11:15:00 | 1:05:17 (41) | 2:09:06 (37) | 2:09:15 (37) | 2:09:21 | ||
38. | Hanna-Leena Vuorinen | PoSa | 11:15:00 | 1:04:17 (37) | 2:11:46 (39) | 2:11:58 (38) | 2:12:07 | ||
39. | Mirva Laakso | PoSa | 11:15:00 | 1:05:15 (39) | 2:12:35 (40) | 2:12:47 (39) | 2:12:56 | ||
40. | Tuulia Ojainmaa | Oriniemi | 11:15:00 | 1:06:26 (42) | 2:13:22 (41) | 2:13:33 (40) | 2:13:40 | ||
41. | Irene Paajanen | 11:15:00 | 1:05:16 (40) | 2:15:16 (42) | 2:15:27 (41) | 2:15:35 | |||
42. | Liinu Kanerva | Harjavallan Uimaseura | 11:15:00 | 1:02:53 (36) | 2:15:51 (43) | 2:16:02 (42) | 2:16:05 | ||
43. | Reetta Tamsi | Tampere | 11:15:00 | 1:10:54 (47) | 2:16:44 (44) | 2:16:49 (43) | 2:16:59 | ||
44. | Leena Haimilahti | Nokia | 11:15:00 | 1:10:52 (46) | 2:16:49 (45) | 2:16:57 (44) | 2:17:07 | ||
45. | Katja Andreev | Vantaa | 11:15:00 | 1:07:46 (43) | 2:19:43 (46) | 2:20:00 (45) | 2:20:05 | ||
46. | Virpi Eskelä | Pori | 11:15:00 | 1:11:27 (53) | 2:20:01 (47) | 2:20:12 (46) | 2:20:22 | ||
47. | Sanna Sairio-Virta | Tampere | 11:30:00 | 1:10:02 (44) | 2:21:06 (48) | 2:21:15 (47) | 2:21:30 | ||
48. | Riikka Katajainen | Nokia | 11:15:00 | 1:11:24 (50) | 2:21:27 (49) | 2:21:36 (48) | 2:21:44 | ||
49. | Sari Plym | Tampere | 11:15:00 | 1:11:24 (51) | 2:21:28 (50) | 2:21:37 (49) | 2:21:44 | ||
50. | Kirsti Jussila | PoSa | 11:15:00 | 1:11:16 (49) | 2:24:07 (51) | 2:24:14 (51) | 2:24:23 | ||
50. | Rauni Uurasjärvi | POSA | 11:15:00 | 56:14 (18) | 2:09:06 (37) | 2:24:23 (54) | 2:24:23 | ||
52. | Anne Honkuri | PoSa | 11:15:00 | 1:11:14 (48) | 2:24:07 (51) | 2:24:15 (52) | 2:24:24 | ||
53. | Päivi Hakala | Häjyt / Kuortane | 11:15:00 | 1:11:27 (53) | 2:24:10 (53) | 2:24:17 (53) | 2:24:28 | ||
54. | Anna Kaisa Mäkelä | Isonkiven kiertäjät | 11:15:00 | 1:13:40 (56) | 2:27:58 (54) | 2:28:11 (55) | 2:28:17 | ||
55. | Saija Nuotiomaa | Pori | 11:15:00 | 1:11:26 (52) | 2:28:59 (55) | 2:29:10 (56) | 2:29:21 | ||
56. | Niina Honko | Kausala | 11:15:00 | 1:10:14 (45) | 2:29:11 (56) | 2:29:27 (57) | 2:29:35 | ||
57. | Sirpa Rosti | Kaarinan juoksuklubi | 11:15:00 | 1:13:47 (57) | 2:30:21 (57) | 2:30:40 (58) | 2:30:43 | ||
58. | Päivi Saarivuori | Lappi | 11:15:00 | 1:13:07 (55) | 2:31:33 (58) | 2:31:49 (59) | 2:31:56 | ||
59. | Marjatta Vihlman | 11:15:00 | 1:15:08 (59) | 2:35:42 (60) | 2:35:56 (61) | 2:36:00 | |||
60. | Leena Ahonen | TREMK | 11:15:00 | 1:15:07 (58) | 2:35:41 (59) | 2:35:56 (60) | 2:36:00 | ||
61. | Marita Rintala | 11:00:00 | 1:24:34 (64) | 2:37:09 (61) | 2:22:31 (50) | 2:37:31 | |||
62. | Ursula Vainionpää | PoSa | 11:15:00 | 1:16:57 (60) | 2:43:26 (62) | 2:43:41 (62) | 2:43:49 | ||
63. | Maria Koivuniemi | Akaa | 11:15:00 | 1:17:10 (61) | 2:46:19 (63) | 2:46:23 (63) | 2:46:33 | ||
64. | Kaisa Paatsola | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:15:00 | 1:17:11 (62) | 2:46:20 (64) | 2:46:32 (64) | 2:46:41 | ||
65. | Matleena Hakola | PoSa | 11:15:00 | 1:23:46 (63) | 3:01:00 (65) | 3:01:14 (65) | 3:01:22 | ||
Sanna Virta | Tampere | 11:15:00 | keskeytti |