Lähtöaika | 2,3 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 15:36:00 | 22:12 (1) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 15:26:00 | 23:49 (2) | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:18:00 | 24:25 (3) | |||
Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 14:44:00 | 24:56 (4) | |||
Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:32:00 | 25:46 (5) | |||
Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:16:00 | 25:54 (6) | |||
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 15:38:00 | 26:00 (7) | |||
Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 15:24:00 | 26:02 (8) | |||
Seppo Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:22:00 | 26:11 (9) | |||
Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:20:00 | 26:39 (10) | |||
Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:32:00 | 26:44 (11) | |||
Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:52:00 | 27:04 (12) | |||
Jorma Hyyryläinen | Navi | FIN | 14:50:00 | 27:20 (13) | |||
Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 15:12:00 | 27:24 (14) | |||
Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 14:34:00 | 27:38 (15) | |||
Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 15:00:00 | 27:58 (16) | |||
Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:02:00 | 28:08 (17) | |||
Klaus Kuusi | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 14:28:00 | 28:18 (18) | |||
Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 28:38 (19) | |||
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:14:00 | 28:40 (20) | |||
Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 14:12:00 | 29:08 (21) | |||
Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:34:00 | 29:09 (22) | |||
Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 15:04:00 | 29:18 (23) | |||
Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 15:10:00 | 29:26 (24) | |||
Paavo Holster | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:16:00 | 29:47 (25) | |||
Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:58:00 | 30:05 (26) | |||
Henry Lågland | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:30:00 | 30:31 (27) | |||
Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:36:00 | 30:43 (28) | |||
Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 14:54:00 | 30:53 (29) | |||
Risto Kukko | Vähäkyrön Viesti | FIN | 14:40:00 | 32:18 (30) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 14:38:00 | 32:21 (31) | |||
Heikki Järvenpää | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 14:04:00 | 32:43 (32) | |||
Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:18:00 | 32:59 (33) | |||
Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:08:00 | 33:50 (34) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:26:00 | 34:34 (35) | |||
Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:08:00 | 34:34 (35) | |||
Mauno Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:06:00 | 35:01 (37) | |||
Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 15:06:00 | 35:22 (38) | |||
Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:56:00 | 36:50 (39) | |||
Erkki Mattila | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 14:20:00 | 39:03 (40) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:14:00 | 39:25 (41) | |||
Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 14:46:00 | 39:55 (42) | |||
Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:24:00 | 40:42 (43) | |||
Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 14:10:00 | 43:19 (44) |