Z-maraton

Puolikas miehet

Lähtölista

40Pasi SjömanKemeleen MaratonklubiFIN12:00:00   40PM40
502Raimo TikkanenKempeleFIN12:00:00   502PMKU
503Jussi LotvonenPro Victoria/KuntomoFIN12:00:00   503PMYL
506Mikko PellikkaKempeleen KiriFIN12:00:00   506PMYL
507Reima MäntyrantaKempeleFIN12:00:00   507PMKU
509Risto JyrkkäKempeleFIN12:00:00   509PM45
510Harri ParkkonenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN12:00:00   510PMYL
511Markus PöhöOuluFIN12:00:00   511PMYL
513Vesa SavolainenHaukiputraan HeittoFIN12:00:00   513PM50
514Ilpo RönkköMäntylahden VetoFIN12:00:00   514PM55
515Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan VeikotFIN12:00:00   515PM65
516Markus HeikkinenYJK-05FIN12:00:00   516PMYL
517Hannu KirstinäOuluFIN12:00:00   517PMYL
518Tarmo MöykkymäkiYlivieskan KuulaFIN12:00:00   518PM60
570Pentti RautakoskiKempeleen kuntaFIN12:00:00   570PM55
571Ari JyräläFIN12:00:00   571PM55
574Juha LukkarinenOuluFIN12:00:00   574PMYL
575Kari KuosmanenJokoMoko OyFIN12:00:00   575PMKU
577Jorma KärkkäinenIisalmen VisaFIN12:00:00   577PM65
578Pekka KukkulaIin YritysFIN12:00:00   578PM50
579Ilpo OhtamaaMaanrakennus Ohtamaa OyFIN12:00:00   579PMYL
581Jaakko TörmäläKuusamon JuoksijatFIN12:00:00   581PMYL
582Jukka NevalaitaKemijärviFIN12:00:00   582PM60
583Ossi KangasNoGasolineFIN12:00:00   583PMYL
584Kauko MeriläinenOulunsuun HeittoFIN12:00:00   584PM70
586Martti HastKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   586PM55
590Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetFIN12:00:00   590PMYL
591Tommi LaurilaWetteri Oy LituFIN12:00:00   591PMYL
592Mikko SantaniemiOulunsalon VasamaFIN12:00:00   592PM65
595Antti HenrikssonOuluFIN12:00:00   595PM40
596Pasi RuottinenOuluFIN12:00:00   596PM40
597Risto NordmanOTCFIN12:00:00   597PM65
598Timo LehtolaRauhalahti RoadrunnersFIN12:00:00   598PM40
599Tommy JanssonFIN12:00:00   599PM50
601Jukka RönkäRaahen MaitohapotFIN12:00:00   601PM60
604Antti VäyrynenGane OyFIN12:00:00   604PMYL
605Jeehu PasuriOuluFIN12:00:00   605PMKU
611Heikki LatvakoskiTyrnäväFIN12:00:00   611PMYL
616Heikki HalkoYlivieskan kuulaFIN12:00:00   616PM65
617Heikki KorhonenYlivieskan KuulaFIN12:00:00   617PM60
619Ilari JounilaKuivasjärven AuraFIN12:00:00   619PM40
620Tuomas LeinonenColitis UlcerosaFIN12:00:00   620PM40
622Jaakko LuonuansuuLimingan NiittomiehetFIN12:00:00   622PMYL
623Eetu KälkäjäAutoxFIN12:00:00   623PMYL
702Riku SeppäläKempeleen kuntaFIN12:00:00   702PMKU
704Rasmus SiergeOuluFIN12:00:00   704PMYL
710Sami VälimaaRovaniemen Road RunnersFIN12:00:00   710PM40
712Kai-Kristian VimpariLapuaFIN12:00:00   712PM40
713Erkki MatilainenPyhäsalmiFIN12:00:00   713PMKU
715Sami HintsalaRajan UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   715PM40
716Mika KauppinenKempeleFIN12:00:00   716PM40
718Paavo KettunenKajaanin KuohuFIN12:00:00   718PM70
719Kai SundquistOYS/VapariFIN12:00:00   719PM55
720Tapio YliniemiFIN12:00:00   720PM55
721Hannu MakkonenHömpsytFIN12:00:00   721PM60
722Seppo RauhalaONMKYFIN12:00:00   722PM50
723Antti TörmänenFIN12:00:00   723PM40
724Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN12:00:00   724PM40
725Marko JaanuFIN12:00:00   725PM40
726Jari SaarelaArcusys OyFIN12:00:00   726PM40
727Hannu HietalaKempeleen KuntaFIN12:00:00   727PM40
728Teemu KangasharjuONMKYFIN12:00:00   728PM40
729Kari MiettinenFIN12:00:00   729PM40
730Kalle VanhalaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN12:00:00   730PM40
731Marko OjaFIN12:00:00   731PM40
732Pekka EeronheimoKempeleFIN12:00:00   732PM40
733Tapio VimpariABB RunnersFIN12:00:00   733PM40
734Tomi LiiasTosibox oyFIN12:00:00   734PM40
735Sami LuomanperäFIN12:00:00   735PM40
736Janne JuolaFIN12:00:00   736PM40
737Jukka PalokangasOuluFIN12:00:00   737PM45
738Jyrki PerttunenONMKYFIN12:00:00   738PM45
739Ari MiettinenFC SOHOFIN12:00:00   739PM45
740Pasi MarttinenHuru-Ukot MikkeliFIN12:00:00   740PM45
741Marko MännistöSaloisten salamaFIN12:00:00   741PM45
742Juha LaukkanenFIN12:00:00   742PM45
743Pekka Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN12:00:00   743PM45
744Marko PekkarinenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN12:00:00   744PM45
745Antti SiltakoskiFIN12:00:00   745PM45
746Mika MörsäriKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   746PM45
747Marko VäisänenFIN12:00:00   747PM45
748Veli-Matti TölliFIN12:00:00   748PM45
749Marko KokemäkiFIN12:00:00   749PM45
750Kari PikkarainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN12:00:00   750PM50
751Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN12:00:00   751PM50
752Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN12:00:00   752PM50
753Mevlane DostOulun DM Auto oyFIN12:00:00   753PM50
755Jari MeriläinenHauVeFIN12:00:00   755PM50
756Tapani MällinenOjan Rauta Maraton TeamFIN12:00:00   756PM55
757Aimo MäättäRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN12:00:00   757PM55
758Heikki OjantakanenOlsHe/Off/PelastuslaitosFIN12:00:00   758PM55
759Vesa VarmanenFIN12:00:00   759PM60
760Esa SaarelaTouhula VarhaiskasvatusFIN12:00:00   760PM60
761Seppo TuomiPohjoista VoimaaFIN12:00:00   761PM60
762Mikko KoivukangasONMKYFIN12:00:00   762PM60
763Reijo HarjuIK-MaratonFIN12:00:00   763PM60
764Pekka KuivalainenFIN12:00:00   764PM65
765Pentti SaapunkiKuusamoFIN12:00:00   765PM65
766Jarmo PekkarinenLieksaFIN12:00:00   766PM65
767Kauko TuiskuRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN12:00:00   767PM65
768Jouko KuusiratiRaahen SporttiveteraanitFIN12:00:00   768PM65
769Lauri KoivurantaJoken Talli HämeenlinnaFIN12:00:00   769PM70
771Jani RonkainenOulun Karate-Do Shotokai RyFIN12:00:00   771PMKU
772Jari HintsalaFIN12:00:00   772PMKU
773Matias VuormaFIN12:00:00   773PMKU
774Tuomas TanskaFIN12:00:00   774PMKU
775Sami PaananenKempeleen kuntaFIN12:00:00   775PMKU
776Jukka OjalaKempeleen kuntaFIN12:00:00   776PMKU
777Niklas HintsalaDM-autoFIN12:00:00   777PMKU
778William HintsalaDM-autoFIN12:00:00   778PMKU
779Benjam HintsalaDM-autoFIN12:00:00   779PMKU
780Lasse HintsalaDM-autoFIN12:00:00   780PMKU
781Seppo MoilanenFIN12:00:00   781PMKU
782Sami KeinonenFIN12:00:00   782PMKU
783Kari SaarelaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN12:00:00   783PMKU
784Antti RäsänenFIN12:00:00   784PMKU
785Arto EkRaaheFIN12:00:00   785PMYL
786Joonas SivulaFIN12:00:00   786PMYL
787Antti LaksoOulun Karate-Do Shotokai RyFIN12:00:00   787PMYL
788Seppo SunnariFIN12:00:00   788PM45
789Jari VarjusFIN12:00:00   789PMYL
790Mikko PeuraOulun Karate-Do Shotokai RyFIN12:00:00   790PMYL
791Markus NiemeläRovaniemi AthleticFIN12:00:00   791PMYL
792Jukka LampelaFIN12:00:00   792PM40
793Kyösti KujalaHiipijätFIN12:00:00   793PMYL
794Santeri TeppolaFIN12:00:00   794PMYL
795Raine OikarinenRaident OyFIN12:00:00   795PMYL
796Kyösti KomulainenArcusys OyFIN12:00:00   796PMYL
797Samu KarjalainenArcusys OyFIN12:00:00   797PMYL
798Robbie KennedyLothian Running ClubGBR12:00:00   798PMYL
799Eewert MarjanenFIN12:00:00   799PMYL
800Jaakko LotvonenFIN12:00:00   800PMYL
801Ville SaarikoskiFIN12:00:00   801PMYL
802Petri KokkoPohjoista VoimaaFIN12:00:00   802PM40
803Ville LaitilaSoftagramFIN12:00:00   803PMYL
804Markku YlikaumaOYS VapariFIN12:00:00   804PMYL
805Arto HuotariFIN12:00:00   805PMYL
806Jouko TapioFIN12:00:00   806PMYL
807Joel KronqvistFIN12:00:00   807PMYL
808Santeri KotajärviFIN12:00:00   808PMYL
809Antero HeikkinenVocatum OyFIN12:00:00   809PMYL
810Jukka-Pekka KolmonenVocatum OyFIN12:00:00   810PMYL
811Ville HeikkinenKaukaa haettuFIN12:00:00   811PMYL
812Aapo YlisassiFIN12:00:00   812PMYL
813Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN12:00:00   813PMYL
814Reijo PirttisaloSiikalatvan UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   814PM70
815Marko KuusiratiOuluFIN12:00:00   815PMYL
816Marko PalohuhtaUllavan kilpaFIN12:00:00   816PMYL
817Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   817PMYL
818Antti HarmaalaIin HiihtoseuraFIN12:00:00   818PMYL
819Kari KorhonenKuusamoFIN12:00:00   819PM50
820Jaakko PäkkiläPNGCFIN12:00:00   820PMYL
821Lauri PäkkiläJoperaFIN12:00:00   821PMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English