Z-maraton

Maraton kaikki

Väliaika 41,5 km

155Teemu ManninenUllavan KilpaFIN2:48:37
21Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN2:56:32+7:55
33Teuvo KuuselaKemiFIN3:15:01+26:24
451Jukka KitinpramiVihantiFIN3:16:06+27:29
52Velu HietanenSieppijärven SisuFIN3:16:30+27:53
610Taisto PuurunenOlsHeFIN3:21:08+32:31
729Jouni YlimartimoRakennuspalvelu T&AmpitFIN3:23:52+35:15
893Taisto LatvalehtoFIN3:25:13+36:36
941Maria KettuVetuFIN3:26:36+37:59
104Kimmo KinnunenHuovilan RajuFIN3:27:05+38:28
1153Tommi NeitolaPaRtakon HakaFIN3:27:49+39:12
1249Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN3:28:09+39:32
1348Ari VaalamoOulun IkiliikkujatFIN3:33:38+45:01
1442Minna PatanenSaloisten SalamaFIN3:35:17+46:40
1525Esko TolonenFIN3:35:25+46:48
1645Jouko MourujärviVästerås LKSWE3:35:43+47:06
1744Pekka LämsäOuluFIN3:40:22+51:45
189Eka PartanenRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN3:40:29+51:52
1994Atso PasmaTeam KoskitaloFIN3:41:16+52:39
2019Riitta KarjalainenONMKY/KKMFIN3:42:07+53:30
2113Lauri MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN3:42:51+54:13
2239Hanna HyyryläinenFIN3:48:17+59:40
2316Veli KalaojaKestilän Kisa-VeikotFIN3:50:22+1:01:45
2496Kirsi MäkeläFIN3:50:25+1:01:47
2514Jorma KeskinenPietarsaariFIN3:51:13+1:02:36
2632Joona HolappaHHSFIN3:52:09+1:03:31
2715Paavo PajunenMikkeliFIN3:53:21+1:04:44
2811Vesa LiljamoICEJ Suomen osastoFIN3:53:39+1:05:02
2934Maijaliisa MikkonenHillers KajaaniFIN3:54:37+1:06:00
3052Miia HannunenFIN3:55:04+1:06:27
3150Esa KorpelaAY-JYRÄFIN3:55:19+1:06:41
3218Reijo NaalisvaaraFIN3:55:27+1:06:49
3328Hannu LaitilaCrossfit RouraFIN3:55:47+1:07:10
3456Paavo NiskanenFIN3:56:03+1:07:26
357Teuvo VähkyräKipinän TohoFIN4:01:32+1:12:55
3654Anton OravaFIN4:06:17+1:17:39
3731Max HagströmFIN4:06:28+1:17:51
3830Antti PehkonenAC OuluFIN4:07:04+1:18:27
3937Anni AsamäkiFIN4:07:27+1:18:50
4024Jyrki NikkinenSelekämaan SonnitFIN4:07:55+1:19:18
4138Marika KontinahoFIN4:11:28+1:22:51
4217Edvin HepokangasOuluFIN4:11:43+1:23:06
4370Matti TeirikkoKempeleen Maratonklubi ryFIN4:18:12+1:29:35
4433Antti HauruFIN4:21:28+1:32:51
4527Toni HerronenFIN4:23:37+1:35:00
468Tapio HeikuraOJTFIN4:25:49+1:37:12
4747Jaana TimmerbackaTeam J&JFIN4:27:34+1:38:57
486Tarmo RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN4:33:25+1:44:48
4946Seppo KarvoAMC RovaniemiFIN4:35:35+1:46:58
5043Heikki BlomqvistEuropa all starsFIN4:40:32+1:51:55
5135Raija LahdenperäFIN4:55:45+2:07:08

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English