Z-maraton

Maraton kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
12,9 km
Väliaika
20,5 km
Väliaika
34,0 km
Väliaika
41,5 km
Maali
42,2 km
 
1.   Teemu Manninen Ullavan Kilpa  FIN  10:00:00   54:33 (1)  1:24:19 (1)  2:18:03 (1)  2:48:37 (1)  2:51:35  
2.   Jani Määttä Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  10:00:00   54:34 (2)  1:24:19 (2)  2:22:10 (2)  2:56:32 (2)  2:59:40  
3.   Teuvo Kuusela Kemi  FIN  10:00:00   1:00:51 (3)  1:35:19 (3)  2:39:00 (3)  3:15:01 (3)  3:18:35  
4.   Jukka Kitinprami Vihanti  FIN  10:00:00   1:01:58 (6)  1:37:06 (6)  2:39:43 (5)  3:16:06 (4)  3:19:39  
5.   Velu Hietanen Sieppijärven Sisu  FIN  10:00:00   1:00:51 (4)  1:35:19 (4)  2:39:00 (4)  3:16:30 (5)  3:19:55  
6.   Taisto Puurunen OlsHe  FIN  10:00:00   1:01:58 (7)  1:37:08 (7)  2:43:12 (6)  3:21:08 (6)  3:24:53  
7.   Jouni Ylimartimo Rakennuspalvelu T&Ampit  FIN  10:00:00   1:02:48 (8)  1:38:50 (8)  2:46:24 (9)  3:23:52 (7)  3:27:26  
8.   Taisto Latvalehto   FIN  10:00:00   1:02:49 (9)  1:38:50 (9)  2:46:23 (8)  3:25:13 (8)  3:29:01  
9.   Maria Kettu Vetu  FIN  10:00:00   1:06:44 (12)  1:43:44 (12)  2:50:03 (12)  3:26:36 (9)  3:29:54  
10.   Kimmo Kinnunen Huovilan Raju  FIN  10:00:00   1:06:46 (13)  1:43:45 (13)  2:50:03 (11)  3:27:05 (10)  3:30:47  
11.   Tommi Neitola PaRtakon Haka  FIN  10:00:00   1:04:24 (11)  1:40:44 (10)  2:48:33 (10)  3:27:49 (11)  3:31:29  
12.   Janne Siikaluoma Sodankylä  FIN  10:00:00   1:01:11 (5)  1:35:50 (5)  2:44:13 (7)  3:28:09 (12)  3:32:17  
13.   Ari Vaalamo Oulun Ikiliikkujat  FIN  10:00:00   1:08:44 (15)  1:46:53 (15)  2:55:15 (15)  3:33:38 (13)  3:37:27  
14.   Minna Patanen Saloisten Salama  FIN  10:00:00   1:08:17 (14)  1:45:53 (14)  2:54:59 (14)  3:35:17 (14)  3:38:59  
15.   Esko Tolonen   FIN  10:00:00   1:09:47 (16)  1:47:42 (16)  2:55:37 (16)  3:35:25 (15)  3:39:17  
16.   Jouko Mourujärvi Västerås LK  SWE  10:00:00   1:04:23 (10)  1:41:14 (11)  2:53:29 (13)  3:35:43 (16)  3:39:51  
17.   Pekka Lämsä Oulu  FIN  10:00:00   1:10:22 (19)  1:49:33 (18)  3:00:30 (17)  3:40:22 (17)  3:44:09  
18.   Eka Partanen Rauhalahti Road Runners  FIN  10:00:00   1:10:22 (20)  1:49:47 (20)  3:00:54 (19)  3:40:29 (18)  3:44:17  
19.   Atso Pasma Team Koskitalo  FIN  10:00:00   1:10:23 (22)  1:50:02 (22)  3:00:36 (18)  3:41:16 (19)  3:44:56  
20.   Riitta Karjalainen ONMKY/KKM  FIN  10:00:00   1:10:23 (22)  1:49:46 (19)  3:01:21 (21)  3:42:07 (20)  3:45:58  
21.   Lauri Mikkonen ONMKY/KKM  FIN  10:00:00   1:10:21 (17)  1:49:32 (17)  3:01:19 (20)  3:42:51 (21)  3:46:59  
22.   Hanna Hyyryläinen   FIN  10:00:00         3:06:11 (23)  3:48:17 (22)  3:52:03  
23.   Veli Kalaoja Kestilän Kisa-Veikot  FIN  10:00:00   1:12:47 (26)  1:53:59 (26)  3:08:01 (26)  3:50:22 (23)  3:54:22  
24.   Kirsi Mäkelä   FIN  10:00:00   1:12:47 (25)  1:53:58 (25)  3:08:08 (27)  3:50:25 (24)  3:54:23  
25.   Jorma Keskinen Pietarsaari  FIN  10:00:00   1:10:22 (20)  1:50:35 (23)  3:05:59 (22)  3:51:13 (25)  3:55:42  
26.   Joona Holappa HHS  FIN  10:00:00   1:14:00 (31)  1:54:54 (29)  3:08:27 (28)  3:52:09 (26)  3:56:36  
27.   Paavo Pajunen Mikkeli  FIN  10:00:00   1:14:00 (30)  1:55:35 (32)  3:11:12 (32)  3:53:21 (27)  3:57:28  
28.   Vesa Liljamo ICEJ Suomen osasto  FIN  10:00:00   1:15:03 (38)  1:57:45 (38)  3:11:52 (35)  3:53:39 (28)  3:57:58  
29.   Maijaliisa Mikkonen Hillers Kajaani  FIN  10:00:00   1:13:26 (27)  1:54:23 (27)  3:10:51 (31)  3:54:37 (29)  3:58:42  
30.   Miia Hannunen   FIN  10:00:00   1:14:38 (32)  1:55:34 (30)  3:11:24 (33)  3:55:04 (30)  3:59:18  
31.   Esa Korpela AY-JYRÄ  FIN  10:00:00   1:12:16 (24)  1:53:02 (24)  3:10:01 (29)  3:55:19 (31)  3:59:36  
32.   Reijo Naalisvaara   FIN  10:00:00   1:13:58 (29)  1:55:34 (31)  3:11:43 (34)  3:55:27 (32)  3:59:47  
33.   Hannu Laitila Crossfit Roura  FIN  10:00:00   1:10:22 (18)  1:50:02 (21)  3:07:45 (25)  3:55:47 (33)  3:59:55  
34.   Paavo Niskanen   FIN  10:00:00   1:13:27 (28)  1:54:23 (28)  3:10:36 (30)  3:56:03 (34)  4:00:06  
35.   Teuvo Vähkyrä Kipinän Toho  FIN  10:00:00   1:14:41 (37)  1:56:43 (36)  3:14:45 (36)  4:01:32 (35)  4:06:12  
36.   Kari Holappa Oulu  FIN  10:00:00   1:17:09 (42)  2:00:38 (40)  3:49:50 (50)     4:10:36  
37.   Anton Orava   FIN  10:00:00   1:15:41 (39)  1:55:37 (34)  3:06:55 (24)  4:06:17 (36)  4:10:51  
38.   Max Hagström   FIN  10:00:00   1:17:09 (43)  2:00:39 (41)  3:19:16 (39)  4:06:28 (37)  4:11:00  
39.   Antti Pehkonen AC Oulu  FIN  10:00:00   1:14:39 (34)  1:55:35 (33)  3:15:39 (37)  4:07:04 (38)  4:11:46  
40.   Anni Asamäki   FIN  10:00:00   1:19:36 (45)  2:03:16 (45)  3:23:01 (41)  4:07:27 (39)  4:11:51  
41.   Jyrki Nikkinen Selekämaan Sonnit  FIN  10:00:00   1:14:40 (36)  1:56:07 (35)  3:18:21 (38)  4:07:55 (40)  4:12:30  
42.   Marika Kontinaho   FIN  10:00:00   1:23:52 (49)  2:09:41 (47)  3:27:21 (43)  4:11:28 (41)  4:15:43  
43.   Edvin Hepokangas Oulu  FIN  10:00:00   1:17:08 (41)  2:00:40 (42)  3:19:52 (40)  4:11:43 (42)  4:16:42  
44.   Matti Teirikko Kempeleen Maratonklubi ry  FIN  10:00:00   1:17:10 (44)  2:00:40 (43)  3:26:14 (42)  4:18:12 (43)  4:23:14  
45.   Antti Hauru   FIN  10:00:00   1:17:08 (40)  2:00:44 (44)  3:32:11 (46)  4:21:28 (44)  4:25:14  
46.   Toni Herronen   FIN  10:00:00   1:14:38 (33)  1:57:45 (39)  3:27:41 (45)  4:23:37 (45)  4:28:47  
47.   Tapio Heikura OJT  FIN  10:00:00   1:14:40 (35)  1:57:01 (37)  3:27:32 (44)  4:25:49 (46)  4:31:33  
48.   Jaana Timmerbacka Team J&J  FIN  10:00:00   1:23:50 (48)  2:11:12 (49)  3:38:14 (47)  4:27:34 (47)  4:32:03  
49.   Tarmo Ruotsalainen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  10:00:00   1:23:21 (47)  2:09:53 (48)  3:40:27 (48)  4:33:25 (48)  4:38:32  
50.   Seppo Karvo AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  10:00:00   1:20:26 (46)  2:07:47 (46)  3:41:43 (49)  4:35:35 (49)  4:40:31  
51.   Heikki Blomqvist Europa all stars  FIN  10:00:00   1:29:24 (51)  2:14:38 (50)  3:56:23 (52)  4:40:32 (50)  4:45:17  
52.   Raija Lahdenperä   FIN  10:00:00   1:26:36 (50)  2:16:01 (51)  3:55:33 (51)  4:55:45 (51)  5:01:24  
   Tommy Jansson Kokkola  FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   Esko Veijola   FIN  10:00:00               keskeytti  
   Jani Hanhela Hanhiperän Vauhti  FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   Olesia Kullberg   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   Aarno Sieppi Kiiminki  FIN  10:00:00               keskeytti  
   202   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   203   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   204   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   205   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   206   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   207   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   208   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   209   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   210   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   211   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   212   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   213   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  
   214   FIN  10:00:00               ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English