Z-maraton

10,0 km kaikki

Väliaika 9,4 km

11008Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN31:15
21053Veli-Heikki KoivuONMKYUFIN32:37+1:21
31046Markku KouvaNortherns Trail RunnersFIN33:08+1:53
4932Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:30+2:15
5914Tatu KorhonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN34:27+3:12
61054Jesse KuokkanenOLSFIN34:31+3:16
7939Edvard KotajärviKempeleen KiriFIN34:37+3:21
81006Iida HaatajaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN34:39+3:24
9931Pertti KvistFIN35:37+4:21
10909Jaakko KotajärviKempeleen KiriFIN35:53+4:37
11907Juho RuuskanenFIN35:56+4:41
121056Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN36:10+4:55
131052Veera ManterePudasjärven UrheilijatFIN36:39+5:24
14989Henrikki LiimatainenFIN36:42+5:27
15926Janne KippolaFIN37:01+5:45
16908Veeti SoikkeliOulun pyrintöFIN37:29+6:14
17912Ilpo SeppänenFIN37:29+6:14
18919Andrew PattisonOulun Arboristipalvelu OyFIN37:43+6:28
19992Jenni KeränenOulun PyrintöFIN37:46+6:31
20930Jani LeinonenJuurussuon JulumaFIN38:03+6:47
21925Juhani TimmerbackaTeam J&JFIN38:06+6:51
22994Janne TörmänenOuluFIN39:07+7:52
231007Timo KauppilaKOOVEEFIN39:13+7:58
24937Eero TalonenFIN39:16+8:00
25935Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN39:22+8:07
261000Marjo PalosKajaanin UrheilijatFIN39:52+8:37
27977Greta KurkinenTeam nonamesportFIN40:03+8:48
28941Seela PeuralahtiFIN40:44+9:29
291049Senni VirransolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN40:46+9:31
30902Lasse PesuOuluFIN41:02+9:47
31998Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN41:29+10:14
32990Kaisa IsokanniainenKontioFIN42:17+11:01
331050Siiri VirransolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN42:25+11:10
34978Terhi HalonenKunto-PirkatFIN42:50+11:34
351002Riikka BurkeRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN43:14+11:58
36985Tuuli TaskinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN43:31+12:15
37991Hannu KokkiKerimäen UrheilijatFIN43:37+12:22
381051Iida ElomaaVuokattiFIN44:12+12:56
391057Antto VanhalaFIN44:20+13:05
40913Kari AleniusFIN44:34+13:19
41997Hanna GranlundFIN44:48+13:33
42996Matti SimolaPro VictoriaFIN45:06+13:51
43995Eetu LotvonenKuntomoFIN45:07+13:52
44936Tuomo YlönenFIN45:10+13:55
45923Riku HöyhtyäFIN45:10+13:55
461005Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN45:15+14:00
47971Marjo VesalaOuluFIN45:18+14:03
48988Juha KarjalainenMuhosFIN45:20+14:05
49928Andreas LuokkalaFIN45:26+14:11
50973Anna-Leena HeikkinenOYS vapariFIN45:34+14:19
511047Jari PartanenFIN45:51+14:35
52960Anne HarjuhaahtoRaaheFIN45:51+14:36
53904Elmer HintsalaDM-autoFIN46:27+15:12
54940Satu HintsalaFIN46:45+15:30
55949Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN46:54+15:39
56979Elina MoilanenTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85FIN47:01+15:46
57911Niko JurvelinFIN47:07+15:52
58972Tiina LohinivaKPK 24/7FIN47:15+16:00
59986Katja HolmaKempeleFIN47:18+16:03
60922Kari LatvakoskiFIN47:32+16:16
61917Arto ÖljymäkiFIN47:43+16:28
621045Ari PohtoPaljakkaFIN48:00+16:45
63927Jarkko KärkimaaKempeleFIN48:01+16:45
64915Pekka JuntunenAC OuluFIN48:15+17:00
65969Jasmin DostOulun DM Auto OyFIN48:38+17:22
66905Sami DostOulun DM Auto OyFIN48:38+17:23
67924Mikko HiltunenFIN48:47+17:32
68954Anne VuotiFIN48:57+17:42
69967Outi KulinKempeleen kuntaFIN48:58+17:43
70929Leevi MustajärviFIN49:18+18:03
71963Arja SantaholmaFIN49:49+18:34
72980Minna KoivikkoOYS VapariFIN50:29+19:14
73993Marja-Leena KeränenOuluFIN51:07+19:52
74950Leila Paavola-RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN51:09+19:54
75934Sami KärkkäinenFIN51:21+20:06
76942Roosa KärkkäinenFIN51:22+20:07
77987Minna LintulahtiTeam Donna AgileFIN51:25+20:10
781061Juhani TervolaOulun IkiliikkujatFIN51:33+20:18
79938Kai IllikainenKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN53:11+21:56
80933Osmo OhtonenAMCFIN53:50+22:35
81975Tuija OhtonenAMCFIN54:01+22:46
821055Matti LassilaRevonlahtiFIN54:17+23:01
831004Tanja PirttijärviFIN54:25+23:10
84951Heli JäärniLenkkiLeiditFIN54:43+23:28
851003Petri KorpelaKempeleFIN54:56+23:41
86921Jussi YletyinenArcusys OyFIN55:26+24:11
87952Heidi KunnariFIN56:04+24:49
88974Auli HahlOulun DM Auto OyFIN58:22+27:07
89920Ville VähäkainuArcusys OyFIN58:40+27:24
90999Arja VimpariFIN1:00:19+29:04
911001Raili PatanenRaaheFIN1:00:20+29:05
92984Jenni HautalaKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN1:00:39+29:24
931058Tiia ErolaFIN1:01:31+30:16
94903Eetu KärkkäinenFIN1:01:32+30:17
95961Mia KärkkäinenFIN1:01:36+30:20
96964Heli HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN1:02:26+31:10
97910Tuomo RankinenUSA1:02:40+31:25
98956Katariina OhlmeierFIN1:03:04+31:48
99945Miia TörmänenFIN1:03:04+31:49
1001048Ritva Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN1:03:26+32:11
101976Mari-Anna AleniusOuluFIN1:04:01+32:45
1021009Merja SavolainenOuluFIN1:04:03+32:48
103957Virve HuovinenFIN1:04:17+33:02
104955Oili MartikkalaFIN1:04:49+33:34
1051059Essi AholaFIN1:04:53+33:37
106946Ivana KovacovaFIN1:05:21+34:06
107983Anett Marjeta-IllikainenKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN1:05:54+34:39
1081060Airi KallioLiminkaFIN1:08:55+37:40
109943Katja VuoloAMCFIN1:09:51+38:35
110981Jenni VuoloAMCFIN1:09:51+38:36
111916Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN1:14:51+43:36
112918Teemu HonkavaaraFIN1:17:00+45:45
113962Riikka HonkavaaraFIN1:17:01+45:45
114968Pinja HirvikallioTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN1:18:26+47:10
115982Marjo KoukkulaAMCFIN1:25:41+54:25

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English