Z-maraton

10,0 km kaikki

Maali 10 km

11008Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN33:50
21053Veli-Heikki KoivuONMKYUFIN35:12+1:22
31046Markku KouvaNortherns Trail RunnersFIN35:58+2:08
4932Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN36:19+2:29
5914Tatu KorhonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN37:14+3:24
61054Jesse KuokkanenOLSFIN37:20+3:30
7939Edvard KotajärviKempeleen KiriFIN37:22+3:32
81006Iida HaatajaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN37:36+3:46
9931Pertti KvistFIN38:24+4:34
10909Jaakko KotajärviKempeleen KiriFIN38:40+4:50
11907Juho RuuskanenFIN38:52+5:02
121056Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN39:24+5:34
13989Henrikki LiimatainenFIN39:36+5:46
141052Veera ManterePudasjärven UrheilijatFIN39:38+5:48
15926Janne KippolaFIN40:04+6:14
16912Ilpo SeppänenFIN40:23+6:33
17908Veeti SoikkeliOulun pyrintöFIN40:23+6:33
18919Andrew PattisonOulun Arboristipalvelu OyFIN40:42+6:52
19992Jenni KeränenOulun PyrintöFIN40:51+7:01
20930Jani LeinonenJuurussuon JulumaFIN41:10+7:20
21925Juhani TimmerbackaTeam J&JFIN41:23+7:33
22994Janne TörmänenOuluFIN42:09+8:19
231007Timo KauppilaKOOVEEFIN42:31+8:41
24937Eero TalonenFIN42:38+8:48
25935Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN42:55+9:05
1000Marjo PalosKajaanin UrheilijatFIN42:55+9:05
27977Greta KurkinenTeam nonamesportFIN43:13+9:23
281049Senni VirransolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN44:00+10:10
29941Seela PeuralahtiFIN44:14+10:24
30902Lasse PesuOuluFIN44:28+10:38
31998Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN44:49+10:59
32990Kaisa IsokanniainenKontioFIN45:36+11:46
331050Siiri VirransolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN45:54+12:04
34978Terhi HalonenKunto-PirkatFIN46:07+12:17
35985Tuuli TaskinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN46:50+13:00
361002Riikka BurkeRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN47:06+13:16
37991Hannu KokkiKerimäen UrheilijatFIN47:19+13:29
381051Iida ElomaaVuokattiFIN47:35+13:45
391057Antto VanhalaFIN47:49+13:59
40913Kari AleniusFIN47:57+14:07
41923Riku HöyhtyäFIN48:16+14:26
42996Matti SimolaPro VictoriaFIN48:22+14:32
43995Eetu LotvonenKuntomoFIN48:22+14:32
44997Hanna GranlundFIN48:25+14:35
45936Tuomo YlönenFIN48:37+14:47
46928Andreas LuokkalaFIN48:44+14:54
47988Juha KarjalainenMuhosFIN48:49+14:59
481005Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN48:51+15:01
49971Marjo VesalaOuluFIN49:05+15:15
50973Anna-Leena HeikkinenOYS vapariFIN49:07+15:17
51960Anne HarjuhaahtoRaaheFIN49:34+15:44
521047Jari PartanenFIN49:43+15:53
53904Elmer HintsalaDM-autoFIN50:05+16:15
54940Satu HintsalaFIN50:17+16:27
55979Elina MoilanenTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85FIN50:30+16:40
56911Niko JurvelinFIN50:36+16:46
57949Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN50:48+16:58
58972Tiina LohinivaKPK 24/7FIN51:07+17:17
59986Katja HolmaKempeleFIN51:09+17:19
60922Kari LatvakoskiFIN51:23+17:33
61917Arto ÖljymäkiFIN51:23+17:33
621045Ari PohtoPaljakkaFIN51:45+17:55
63927Jarkko KärkimaaKempeleFIN51:47+17:57
64915Pekka JuntunenAC OuluFIN52:10+18:20
65969Jasmin DostOulun DM Auto OyFIN52:21+18:31
66924Mikko HiltunenFIN52:33+18:43
67905Sami DostOulun DM Auto OyFIN52:33+18:43
68967Outi KulinKempeleen kuntaFIN52:43+18:53
69954Anne VuotiFIN52:59+19:09
70929Leevi MustajärviFIN53:05+19:15
71963Arja SantaholmaFIN53:51+20:01
72980Minna KoivikkoOYS VapariFIN54:31+20:41
73993Marja-Leena KeränenOuluFIN55:01+21:11
74950Leila Paavola-RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN55:02+21:12
75934Sami KärkkäinenFIN55:21+21:31
942Roosa KärkkäinenFIN55:21+21:31
771061Juhani TervolaOulun IkiliikkujatFIN55:28+21:38
78987Minna LintulahtiTeam Donna AgileFIN55:32+21:42
79938Kai IllikainenKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN57:33+23:43
80933Osmo OhtonenAMCFIN57:59+24:09
81975Tuija OhtonenAMCFIN58:09+24:19
821055Matti LassilaRevonlahtiFIN58:31+24:41
831004Tanja PirttijärviFIN58:54+25:04
84951Heli JäärniLenkkiLeiditFIN59:03+25:13
851003Petri KorpelaKempeleFIN59:27+25:37
86921Jussi YletyinenArcusys OyFIN59:44+25:54
87952Heidi KunnariFIN1:00:53+27:03
88920Ville VähäkainuArcusys OyFIN1:02:53+29:03
89974Auli HahlOulun DM Auto OyFIN1:03:13+29:23
90999Arja VimpariFIN1:05:00+31:10
911001Raili PatanenRaaheFIN1:05:12+31:22
92984Jenni HautalaKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN1:05:21+31:31
93903Eetu KärkkäinenFIN1:05:31+31:41
94961Mia KärkkäinenFIN1:05:53+32:03
951058Tiia ErolaFIN1:06:49+32:59
96964Heli HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN1:07:17+33:27
97956Katariina OhlmeierFIN1:07:19+33:29
98945Miia TörmänenFIN1:07:21+33:31
99910Tuomo RankinenUSA1:07:32+33:42
1001048Ritva Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN1:08:13+34:23
101976Mari-Anna AleniusOuluFIN1:08:39+34:49
1021009Merja SavolainenOuluFIN1:08:39+34:49
103957Virve HuovinenFIN1:09:35+35:45
1041059Essi AholaFIN1:10:35+36:45
105955Oili MartikkalaFIN1:10:40+36:50
106946Ivana KovacovaFIN1:10:43+36:53
107983Anett Marjeta-IllikainenKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN1:11:02+37:12
1081060Airi KallioLiminkaFIN1:14:45+40:55
109943Katja VuoloAMCFIN1:14:48+40:58
110981Jenni VuoloAMCFIN1:15:35+41:45
111916Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN1:20:43+46:53
112918Teemu HonkavaaraFIN1:22:57+49:07
113962Riikka HonkavaaraFIN1:22:57+49:07
114968Pinja HirvikallioTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN1:24:20+50:30
115982Marjo KoukkulaAMCFIN1:32:19+58:29
970Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINkeskeytti

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English