Z-maraton

10,0 km kaikki

Lähtölista

901Topias SilfverhuthOuluFIN10:10:00   901KM19
902Lasse PesuOuluFIN10:10:00   902KM19
903Eetu KärkkäinenFIN10:10:00   903KM19
904Elmer HintsalaDM-autoFIN10:10:00   904KM19
905Sami DostOulun DM Auto OyFIN10:10:00   905KM19
906Ahti SaarelaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN10:10:00   906KM19
907Juho RuuskanenFIN10:10:00   907KM19
908Veeti SoikkeliOulun pyrintöFIN10:10:00   908KM19
909Jaakko KotajärviKempeleen KiriFIN10:10:00   909KM19
910Tuomo RankinenUSA10:10:00   910KMKU
911Niko JurvelinFIN10:10:00   911KMKU
912Ilpo SeppänenFIN10:10:00   912KMKU
913Kari AleniusFIN10:10:00   913KMKU
914Tatu KorhonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN10:10:00   914KMYL
915Pekka JuntunenAC OuluFIN10:10:00   915KMYL
916Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN10:10:00   916KMYL
917Arto ÖljymäkiFIN10:10:00   917KMYL
918Teemu HonkavaaraFIN10:10:00   918KMYL
919Andrew PattisonOulun Arboristipalvelu OyFIN10:10:00   919KMYL
920Ville VähäkainuArcusys OyFIN10:10:00   920KMYL
921Jussi YletyinenArcusys OyFIN10:10:00   921KMYL
922Kari LatvakoskiFIN10:10:00   922KMYL
923Riku HöyhtyäFIN10:10:00   923KMYL
924Mikko HiltunenFIN10:10:00   924KMYL
925Juhani TimmerbackaTeam J&JFIN10:10:00   925KMYL
926Janne KippolaFIN10:10:00   926KMYL
927Jarkko KärkimaaKempeleFIN10:10:00   927KMYL
928Andreas LuokkalaFIN10:10:00   928KM19
929Leevi MustajärviFIN10:10:00   929KMYL
930Jani LeinonenJuurussuon JulumaFIN10:10:00   930KMYL
931Pertti KvistFIN10:10:00   931KMYL
932Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN10:10:00   932KMYL
933Osmo OhtonenAMCFIN10:10:00   933KMYL
934Sami KärkkäinenFIN10:10:00   934KMYL
935Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN10:10:00   935KMYL
936Tuomo YlönenFIN10:10:00   936KMYL
937Eero TalonenFIN10:10:00   937KMYL
938Kai IllikainenKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN10:10:00   938KMYL
939Edvard KotajärviKempeleen KiriFIN10:10:00   939KMYL
940Satu HintsalaFIN10:10:00   940KN19
941Seela PeuralahtiFIN10:10:00   941KN19
942Roosa KärkkäinenFIN10:10:00   942KN19
943Katja VuoloAMCFIN10:10:00   943KN19
944Heidi HyväriFIN10:10:00   944KNKU
945Miia TörmänenFIN10:10:00   945KNKU
946Ivana KovacovaFIN10:10:00   946KNKU
947Kaisu Jussi-PekkaKempeleen kuntaFIN10:10:00   947KNKU
948Jonna Carita BorgFIN10:10:00   948KNKU
949Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN10:10:00   949KNKU
950Leila Paavola-RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN10:10:00   950KNKU
951Heli JäärniLenkkiLeiditFIN10:10:00   951KNKU
952Heidi KunnariFIN10:10:00   952KNKU
954Anne VuotiFIN10:10:00   954KNYL
955Oili MartikkalaFIN10:10:00   955KNYL
956Katariina OhlmeierFIN10:10:00   956KNYL
957Virve HuovinenFIN10:10:00   957KNYL
958Minna SilfverhuthOuluFIN10:10:00   958KNYL
959Camilla TakarautioFIN10:10:00   959KNYL
960Anne HarjuhaahtoRaaheFIN10:10:00   960KNYL
961Mia KärkkäinenFIN10:10:00   961KNYL
962Riikka HonkavaaraFIN10:10:00   962KNYL
963Arja SantaholmaFIN10:10:00   963KNYL
964Heli HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN10:10:00   964KNYL
965Miia HaaraKempeleen kuntaFIN10:10:00   965KNYL
966Milla LouhivuoriKempeleen kuntaFIN10:10:00   966KNYL
967Outi KulinKempeleen kuntaFIN10:10:00   967KNYL
968Pinja HirvikallioTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN10:10:00   968KNYL
969Jasmin DostOulun DM Auto OyFIN10:10:00   969KNYL
970Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:10:00   970KNYL
971Marjo VesalaOuluFIN10:10:00   971KNYL
972Tiina LohinivaKPK 24/7FIN10:10:00   972KNYL
973Anna-Leena HeikkinenOYS vapariFIN10:10:00   973KNYL
974Auli HahlOulun DM Auto OyFIN10:10:00   974KNYL
975Tuija OhtonenAMCFIN10:10:00   975KNYL
976Mari-Anna AleniusOuluFIN10:10:00   976KNKU
977Greta KurkinenTeam nonamesportFIN10:10:00   977KNYL
978Terhi HalonenKunto-PirkatFIN10:10:00   978KNYL
979Elina MoilanenTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85FIN10:10:00   979KNYL
980Minna KoivikkoOYS VapariFIN10:10:00   980KNYL
981Jenni VuoloAMCFIN10:10:00   981KNYL
982Marjo KoukkulaAMCFIN10:10:00   982KNYL
983Anett Marjeta-IllikainenKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN10:10:00   983KNYL
984Jenni HautalaKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN10:10:00   984KNYL
985Tuuli TaskinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN10:10:00   985KNYL
986Katja HolmaKempeleFIN10:10:00   986KNKU
987Minna LintulahtiTeam Donna AgileFIN10:10:00   987KNKU
988Juha KarjalainenMuhosFIN10:10:00   988KMYL
989Henrikki LiimatainenFIN10:10:00   989KMYL
990Kaisa IsokanniainenKontioFIN10:10:00   990KNYL
991Hannu KokkiKerimäen UrheilijatFIN10:10:00   991KMYL
992Jenni KeränenOulun PyrintöFIN10:10:00   992KN19
993Marja-Leena KeränenOuluFIN10:10:00   993KNKU
994Janne TörmänenOuluFIN10:10:00   994KMKU
995Eetu LotvonenKuntomoFIN10:10:00   995KMYL
996Matti SimolaPro VictoriaFIN10:10:00   996KMYL
997Hanna GranlundFIN10:10:00   997KNYL
998Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN10:10:00   998KMKU
999Arja VimpariFIN10:10:00   999KNKU
1000Marjo PalosKajaanin UrheilijatFIN10:10:00   1000KNYL
1001Raili PatanenRaaheFIN10:10:00   1001KNKU
1002Riikka BurkeRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN10:10:00   1002KNYL
1003Petri KorpelaKempeleFIN10:10:00   1003KMKU
1004Tanja PirttijärviFIN10:10:00   1004KNKU
1005Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN10:10:00   1005KMYL
1006Iida HaatajaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:10:00   1006KNYL
1007Timo KauppilaKOOVEEFIN10:10:00   1007KMYL
1008Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN10:10:00   1008KMYL
1009Merja SavolainenOuluFIN10:10:00   1009KNKU
1045Ari PohtoPaljakkaFIN10:10:00   1045KMYL
1046Markku KouvaNortherns Trail RunnersFIN10:10:00   1046KMYL
1047Jari PartanenFIN10:10:00   1047KMKU
1048Ritva Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN10:10:00   1048KNYL
1049Senni VirransolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN10:10:00   1049KN19
1050Siiri VirransolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN10:10:00   1050KN19
1051Iida ElomaaVuokattiFIN10:10:00   1051KNYL
1052Veera ManterePudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:10:00   1052KNYL
1053Veli-Heikki KoivuONMKYUFIN10:10:00   1053KMYL
1054Jesse KuokkanenOLSFIN10:10:00   1054KMYL
1055Matti LassilaRevonlahtiFIN10:10:00   1055KMYL
1056Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN10:10:00   1056KMYL
1057Antto VanhalaFIN10:10:00   1057KMYL
1058Tiia ErolaFIN10:10:00   1058KNYL
1059Essi AholaFIN10:10:00   1059KNYL
1060Airi KallioLiminkaFIN10:10:00   1060KNKU
1061Juhani TervolaOulun IkiliikkujatFIN10:10:00   1061KMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English