Z-maraton

10,0 naiset

Lähtölista

940Satu HintsalaFIN10:10:00   940KN19
941Seela PeuralahtiFIN10:10:00   941KN19
942Roosa KärkkäinenFIN10:10:00   942KN19
943Katja VuoloAMCFIN10:10:00   943KN19
944Heidi HyväriFIN10:10:00   944KNKU
945Miia TörmänenFIN10:10:00   945KNKU
946Ivana KovacovaFIN10:10:00   946KNKU
947Kaisu Jussi-PekkaKempeleen kuntaFIN10:10:00   947KNKU
948Jonna Carita BorgFIN10:10:00   948KNKU
949Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN10:10:00   949KNKU
950Leila Paavola-RuotsalainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN10:10:00   950KNKU
951Heli JäärniLenkkiLeiditFIN10:10:00   951KNKU
952Heidi KunnariFIN10:10:00   952KNKU
954Anne VuotiFIN10:10:00   954KNYL
955Oili MartikkalaFIN10:10:00   955KNYL
956Katariina OhlmeierFIN10:10:00   956KNYL
957Virve HuovinenFIN10:10:00   957KNYL
958Minna SilfverhuthOuluFIN10:10:00   958KNYL
959Camilla TakarautioFIN10:10:00   959KNYL
960Anne HarjuhaahtoRaaheFIN10:10:00   960KNYL
961Mia KärkkäinenFIN10:10:00   961KNYL
962Riikka HonkavaaraFIN10:10:00   962KNYL
963Arja SantaholmaFIN10:10:00   963KNYL
964Heli HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN10:10:00   964KNYL
965Miia HaaraKempeleen kuntaFIN10:10:00   965KNYL
966Milla LouhivuoriKempeleen kuntaFIN10:10:00   966KNYL
967Outi KulinKempeleen kuntaFIN10:10:00   967KNYL
968Pinja HirvikallioTeam Sukset NarikassaFIN10:10:00   968KNYL
969Jasmin DostOulun DM Auto OyFIN10:10:00   969KNYL
970Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:10:00   970KNYL
971Marjo VesalaOuluFIN10:10:00   971KNYL
972Tiina LohinivaKPK 24/7FIN10:10:00   972KNYL
973Anna-Leena HeikkinenOYS vapariFIN10:10:00   973KNYL
974Auli HahlOulun DM Auto OyFIN10:10:00   974KNYL
975Tuija OhtonenAMCFIN10:10:00   975KNYL
976Mari-Anna AleniusOuluFIN10:10:00   976KNKU
977Greta KurkinenTeam nonamesportFIN10:10:00   977KNYL
978Terhi HalonenKunto-PirkatFIN10:10:00   978KNYL
979Elina MoilanenTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85FIN10:10:00   979KNYL
980Minna KoivikkoOYS VapariFIN10:10:00   980KNYL
981Jenni VuoloAMCFIN10:10:00   981KNYL
982Marjo KoukkulaAMCFIN10:10:00   982KNYL
983Anett Marjeta-IllikainenKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN10:10:00   983KNYL
984Jenni HautalaKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN10:10:00   984KNYL
985Tuuli TaskinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7FIN10:10:00   985KNYL
986Katja HolmaKempeleFIN10:10:00   986KNKU
987Minna LintulahtiTeam Donna AgileFIN10:10:00   987KNKU
990Kaisa IsokanniainenKontioFIN10:10:00   990KNYL
992Jenni KeränenOulun PyrintöFIN10:10:00   992KN19
993Marja-Leena KeränenOuluFIN10:10:00   993KNKU
997Hanna GranlundFIN10:10:00   997KNYL
999Arja VimpariFIN10:10:00   999KNKU
1000Marjo PalosKajaanin UrheilijatFIN10:10:00   1000KNYL
1001Raili PatanenRaaheFIN10:10:00   1001KNKU
1002Riikka BurkeRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN10:10:00   1002KNYL
1004Tanja PirttijärviFIN10:10:00   1004KNKU
1006Iida HaatajaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:10:00   1006KNYL
1009Merja SavolainenOuluFIN10:10:00   1009KNKU
1048Ritva Paaso-RantalaIin YritysFIN10:10:00   1048KNYL
1049Senni VirransolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN10:10:00   1049KN19
1050Siiri VirransolaRauhalahti Road RunnersFIN10:10:00   1050KN19
1051Iida ElomaaVuokattiFIN10:10:00   1051KNYL
1052Veera ManterePudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:10:00   1052KNYL
1058Tiia ErolaFIN10:10:00   1058KNYL
1059Essi AholaFIN10:10:00   1059KNYL
1060Airi KallioLiminkaFIN10:10:00   1060KNKU

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English