Z-maraton

10,0 miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,4 km
Maali
10 km
 
1.   Kari Poutiainen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  10:10:00   31:15 (1)  33:50  
2.   Veli-Heikki Koivu ONMKYU  FIN  10:10:00   32:37 (2)  35:12  
3.   Markku Kouva Northerns Trail Runners  FIN  10:10:00   33:08 (3)  35:58  
4.   Matias Ilmonen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  10:10:00   33:30 (4)  36:19  
5.   Tatu Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  10:10:00   34:27 (5)  37:14  
6.   Jesse Kuokkanen OLS  FIN  10:10:00   34:31 (6)  37:20  
7.   Edvard Kotajärvi Kempeleen Kiri  FIN  10:10:00   34:37 (7)  37:22  
8.   Pertti Kvist   FIN  10:10:00   35:37 (8)  38:24  
9.   Jaakko Kotajärvi Kempeleen Kiri  FIN  10:10:00   35:53 (9)  38:40  
10.   Juho Ruuskanen   FIN  10:10:00   35:56 (10)  38:52  
11.   Lasse Heinonen Heinosklaani  FIN  10:10:00   36:10 (11)  39:24  
12.   Henrikki Liimatainen   FIN  10:10:00   36:42 (12)  39:36  
13.   Janne Kippola   FIN  10:10:00   37:01 (13)  40:04  
14.   Ilpo Seppänen   FIN  10:10:00   37:29 (15)  40:23  
15.   Veeti Soikkeli Oulun pyrintö  FIN  10:10:00   37:29 (14)  40:23  
16.   Andrew Pattison Oulun Arboristipalvelu Oy  FIN  10:10:00   37:43 (16)  40:42  
17.   Jani Leinonen Juurussuon Juluma  FIN  10:10:00   38:03 (17)  41:10  
18.   Juhani Timmerbacka Team J&J  FIN  10:10:00   38:06 (18)  41:23  
19.   Janne Törmänen Oulu  FIN  10:10:00   39:07 (19)  42:09  
20.   Timo Kauppila KOOVEE  FIN  10:10:00   39:13 (20)  42:31  
21.   Eero Talonen   FIN  10:10:00   39:16 (21)  42:38  
22.   Tommi Nieminen Kuikan Kisailijat  FIN  10:10:00   39:22 (22)  42:55  
23.   Lasse Pesu Oulu  FIN  10:10:00   41:02 (23)  44:28  
24.   Klaus Mäntysaari UHS  FIN  10:10:00   41:29 (24)  44:49  
25.   Hannu Kokki Kerimäen Urheilijat  FIN  10:10:00   43:37 (25)  47:19  
26.   Antto Vanhala   FIN  10:10:00   44:20 (26)  47:49  
27.   Kari Alenius   FIN  10:10:00   44:34 (27)  47:57  
28.   Riku Höyhtyä   FIN  10:10:00   45:10 (31)  48:16  
29.   Matti Simola Pro Victoria  FIN  10:10:00   45:06 (28)  48:22  
30.   Eetu Lotvonen Kuntomo  FIN  10:10:00   45:07 (29)  48:22  
31.   Tuomo Ylönen   FIN  10:10:00   45:10 (30)  48:37  
32.   Andreas Luokkala   FIN  10:10:00   45:26 (34)  48:44  
33.   Juha Karjalainen Muhos  FIN  10:10:00   45:20 (33)  48:49  
34.   Ari Suorsa Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  10:10:00   45:15 (32)  48:51  
35.   Jari Partanen   FIN  10:10:00   45:51 (35)  49:43  
36.   Elmer Hintsala DM-auto  FIN  10:10:00   46:27 (36)  50:05  
37.   Niko Jurvelin   FIN  10:10:00   47:07 (37)  50:36  
38.   Kari Latvakoski   FIN  10:10:00   47:32 (38)  51:23  
39.   Arto Öljymäki   FIN  10:10:00   47:43 (39)  51:23  
40.   Ari Pohto Paljakka  FIN  10:10:00   48:00 (40)  51:45  
41.   Jarkko Kärkimaa Kempele  FIN  10:10:00   48:01 (41)  51:47  
42.   Pekka Juntunen AC Oulu  FIN  10:10:00   48:15 (42)  52:10  
43.   Mikko Hiltunen   FIN  10:10:00   48:47 (44)  52:33  
44.   Sami Dost Oulun DM Auto Oy  FIN  10:10:00   48:38 (43)  52:33  
45.   Leevi Mustajärvi   FIN  10:10:00   49:18 (45)  53:05  
46.   Sami Kärkkäinen   FIN  10:10:00   51:21 (46)  55:21  
47.   Juhani Tervola Oulun Ikiliikkujat  FIN  10:10:00   51:33 (47)  55:28  
48.   Kai Illikainen Kuntomo Juoksuvalmennus  FIN  10:10:00   53:11 (48)  57:33  
49.   Osmo Ohtonen AMC  FIN  10:10:00   53:50 (49)  57:59  
50.   Matti Lassila Revonlahti  FIN  10:10:00   54:17 (50)  58:31  
51.   Petri Korpela Kempele  FIN  10:10:00   54:56 (51)  59:27  
52.   Jussi Yletyinen Arcusys Oy  FIN  10:10:00   55:26 (52)  59:44  
53.   Ville Vähäkainu Arcusys Oy  FIN  10:10:00   58:40 (53)  1:02:53  
54.   Eetu Kärkkäinen   FIN  10:10:00   1:01:32 (54)  1:05:31  
55.   Tuomo Rankinen   USA  10:10:00   1:02:40 (55)  1:07:32  
56.   Toivo Saikkonen Oulu  FIN  10:10:00   1:14:51 (56)  1:20:43  
57.   Teemu Honkavaara   FIN  10:10:00   1:17:00 (57)  1:22:57  
   Topias Silfverhuth Oulu  FIN  10:10:00      ei läht.  
   Ahti Saarela Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  10:10:00      ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English