Z-maraton

10,0 miehet

Lähtölista

901Topias SilfverhuthOuluFIN10:10:00   901KM19
902Lasse PesuOuluFIN10:10:00   902KM19
903Eetu KärkkäinenFIN10:10:00   903KM19
904Elmer HintsalaDM-autoFIN10:10:00   904KM19
905Sami DostOulun DM Auto OyFIN10:10:00   905KM19
906Ahti SaarelaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN10:10:00   906KM19
907Juho RuuskanenFIN10:10:00   907KM19
908Veeti SoikkeliOulun pyrintöFIN10:10:00   908KM19
909Jaakko KotajärviKempeleen KiriFIN10:10:00   909KM19
910Tuomo RankinenUSA10:10:00   910KMKU
911Niko JurvelinFIN10:10:00   911KMKU
912Ilpo SeppänenFIN10:10:00   912KMKU
913Kari AleniusFIN10:10:00   913KMKU
914Tatu KorhonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN10:10:00   914KMYL
915Pekka JuntunenAC OuluFIN10:10:00   915KMYL
916Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN10:10:00   916KMYL
917Arto ÖljymäkiFIN10:10:00   917KMYL
918Teemu HonkavaaraFIN10:10:00   918KMYL
919Andrew PattisonOulun Arboristipalvelu OyFIN10:10:00   919KMYL
920Ville VähäkainuArcusys OyFIN10:10:00   920KMYL
921Jussi YletyinenArcusys OyFIN10:10:00   921KMYL
922Kari LatvakoskiFIN10:10:00   922KMYL
923Riku HöyhtyäFIN10:10:00   923KMYL
924Mikko HiltunenFIN10:10:00   924KMYL
925Juhani TimmerbackaTeam J&JFIN10:10:00   925KMYL
926Janne KippolaFIN10:10:00   926KMYL
927Jarkko KärkimaaKempeleFIN10:10:00   927KMYL
928Andreas LuokkalaFIN10:10:00   928KM19
929Leevi MustajärviFIN10:10:00   929KMYL
930Jani LeinonenJuurussuon JulumaFIN10:10:00   930KMYL
931Pertti KvistFIN10:10:00   931KMYL
932Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN10:10:00   932KMYL
933Osmo OhtonenAMCFIN10:10:00   933KMYL
934Sami KärkkäinenFIN10:10:00   934KMYL
935Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN10:10:00   935KMYL
936Tuomo YlönenFIN10:10:00   936KMYL
937Eero TalonenFIN10:10:00   937KMYL
938Kai IllikainenKuntomo JuoksuvalmennusFIN10:10:00   938KMYL
939Edvard KotajärviKempeleen KiriFIN10:10:00   939KMYL
988Juha KarjalainenMuhosFIN10:10:00   988KMYL
989Henrikki LiimatainenFIN10:10:00   989KMYL
991Hannu KokkiKerimäen UrheilijatFIN10:10:00   991KMYL
994Janne TörmänenOuluFIN10:10:00   994KMKU
995Eetu LotvonenKuntomoFIN10:10:00   995KMYL
996Matti SimolaPro VictoriaFIN10:10:00   996KMYL
998Klaus MäntysaariUHSFIN10:10:00   998KMKU
1003Petri KorpelaKempeleFIN10:10:00   1003KMKU
1005Ari SuorsaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN10:10:00   1005KMYL
1007Timo KauppilaKOOVEEFIN10:10:00   1007KMYL
1008Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN10:10:00   1008KMYL
1045Ari PohtoPaljakkaFIN10:10:00   1045KMYL
1046Markku KouvaNortherns Trail RunnersFIN10:10:00   1046KMYL
1047Jari PartanenFIN10:10:00   1047KMKU
1053Veli-Heikki KoivuONMKYUFIN10:10:00   1053KMYL
1054Jesse KuokkanenOLSFIN10:10:00   1054KMYL
1055Matti LassilaRevonlahtiFIN10:10:00   1055KMYL
1056Lasse HeinonenHeinosklaaniFIN10:10:00   1056KMYL
1057Antto VanhalaFIN10:10:00   1057KMYL
1061Juhani TervolaOulun IkiliikkujatFIN10:10:00   1061KMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English