Honkahölkkä 2017

Hölkkäsarja 7km

Lähtölista

201Leena Kyrönviita20:00:00   201
202Katri SaloharjuHSU20:00:00   202
203Jari JylhäTampere Trail Running20:00:00   203
204Sirpa Hannukainen20:00:00   204
205Harri Romakkaniemi20:00:00   205
206Julia YlikahriNoormarkun Nopsa20:00:00   206
207Satu YlikahriSiikaisten Sisu20:00:00   207
208Jari Vihakara20:00:00   208
209Kaisa VainionpääTampere20:00:00   209
210Ari VainionpääKankaanpää20:00:00   210
211Erkki YlikoskiHervannan Dynamo20:00:00   211
212Matti SäämäkiPori20:00:00   212
213Jari-Pekka MultisiltaAla-Honkajoki20:00:00   213
214Eero PitkämäkiJalasjärvi20:00:00   214
215Saara HietaojaKouvola20:00:00   215
216Leevi HongistoKouvola20:00:00   216
217Kaisa NurminenKauhajoen Maratoonarit20:00:00   217
218Roope YlikahriPori20:00:00   218
219Juhani LehtinenKauKa20:00:00   219
220Anne LehtinenKauKa20:00:00   220
221Sami MyllyniemiKAKA-Maraton20:00:00   221
222Mauri KantoKauhajoen Maratoonarit20:00:00   222
223Ville Hakala20:00:00   223
224Jaana KöykkäTeam Köykkä20:00:00   224
225Kari KangasniemiJalas20:00:00   225
226Jooni KangasniemiTurku20:00:00   226
227Jari HuhtalaKankaanpää20:00:00   227
228Kati Yli-SipiläLLuja20:00:00   228
229Kai Yli-SipiläLLuja20:00:00   229
230Antti-Jussi KoskinenPorin liikuntaseura20:00:00   230
231Jussi AhonenPunkalaidun20:00:00   231
232Timo SillanpääPunkalaidun20:00:00   232
233Monika UusitaloKristiina20:00:00   233
234Jouni KojoNoormarkku20:00:00   234
235Henna SmedroosPreiviikin Kiri20:00:00   235
236Mika KoivumäkiNakkilan Vire20:00:00   236
237Jouni KokkoKarvian Kiri20:00:00   237
238Esa KokkoKarvia20:00:00   238
239Pekka JalonenHarjavalta20:00:00   239
240Pekka HerralaIivarinkylän Pyrkivä20:00:00   240
241Timo HerralaIivarinkylän Pyrkivä20:00:00   241
242Jarkko MikkolaAmelia-keittiöt20:00:00   242
243Jouni JääskeläinenIkaalinen20:00:00   243
244Jukka EskoIkaalinen20:00:00   244
245Asko HakamäkiAlahonkajoki20:00:00   245
246Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää20:00:00   246
247Panu SaariKodesjärvi20:00:00   247
248Tuomas SuniJVI-SOFT20:00:00   248
249Jouni HakalaKankaanpää20:00:00   249
250Ari KilpinenKaKa20:00:00   250
251Johanna RaukolaKankaanpää20:00:00   251
252Jarkko RaukolaKankaanpää20:00:00   252
253Maikki OchiengKankaanpää20:00:00   253
254Tiina SahakoskiHSU20:00:00   254
255Miikka KankaanpääIsojoki20:00:00   255
256Erkki ViitikkoHäjyt / Karijoki20:00:00   256
257Eeli ReinikkaAlavus20:00:00   257
258Markku RauhalaHSU20:00:00   258
259Ilmari MarkkilaKurikka20:00:00   259
260Jussi JussilaHSU20:00:00   260
261Sofia KuusinenKankaanpään Urheilijat20:00:00   261
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English