Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM keskimatka 25.2.2017 Vetelissä

Tulosten rajaus: 50 parasta

H21 9,9 km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

137Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN32:57
238Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN33:23+26
333Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:41+44
432Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN33:43+46
526Juha MartikainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN34:46+1:49
628Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN34:47+1:50
731Hannu-Pekka PukemaValkealan KajoFIN35:03+2:06
835Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:00+3:03
930Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN36:08+3:11
1019Teemu KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN36:46+3:49
1114Miika HaatajaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN36:48+3:51
1225Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN36:51+3:54
1324Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN36:56+3:59
147Risto UusivirtaRasTiimiFIN37:24+4:27
1520Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN37:34+4:37
1610Raino PesuLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN37:41+4:44
1718Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:17+5:20
1815Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN38:31+5:34
1923Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN38:56+5:59
206Toni SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN39:31+6:34
2117Matti LinnaSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:35+6:38
2222Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN39:39+6:42
2311Aki SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN40:35+7:38
2413Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:28+11:31
2516Markku BergmanKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN45:02+12:05
263Antti HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN46:04+13:07
2712Niklas WikIK FalkenFIN49:20+16:23
284Niko LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN50:10+17:13
291Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN51:04+18:07
308Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN58:54+25:57

D21 7,6 km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

177Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN27:11
274Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFIN28:09+58
373Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:07+1:56
475Sonja MörskyHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN29:17+2:06
559Mervi PesuRajamäen RykmenttiFIN29:27+2:16
672Milka ReponenHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN29:54+2:43
770Johanna NiittymäkiKooveeFIN31:01+3:50
871Sanna PusaHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN31:59+4:48
969Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN32:59+5:48
1056Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN33:09+5:58
1166Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:35+6:24
1267Mari Puhakka-AsikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN34:26+7:15
1362Venla TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN34:49+7:38
1455Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN34:56+7:45
1568Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN36:10+8:59
1663Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN36:19+9:08
1754Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN39:55+12:44
1851Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN40:56+13:45
1952Janette MäkiRasti 88FIN41:10+13:59
2053Julia KorhonenLappeen RientoFIN41:59+14:48
2165Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:31+17:20
2260Lina LindforsIK FalkenFIN47:35+20:24
2350Minna KuoppalaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:06:56+39:45

H35 8,0 km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

191Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN29:55
285Timo SaarinenValkeakosken HakaFIN31:33+1:38
381Teemu RantalaIF FemmanFIN31:57+2:02
490Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN33:31+3:36
592Janne VirkkiHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN34:03+4:08
689Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN36:08+6:13
783Harri PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN36:48+6:53
882Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN37:34+7:39
988Sören JanssonIK FalkenFIN39:44+9:49
1084Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN42:13+12:18
1186Jussi JääojaEspoon AkillesFIN52:24+22:29
1280Kim HarlamowHimangan UrheilijatFIN54:42+24:47

H40 7,7 km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1113Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN30:55
2110Ilkka NurminenHiiltomiehetFIN31:36+41
3104Petri SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN31:53+58
4111Marko VapaSuunta 2000FIN34:17+3:22
5109Tomi RuutiainenSaloisten ReipasFIN34:41+3:46
6101Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN36:07+5:12
7103Jussi PartanenHiiltomiehetFIN38:06+7:11
8108Harri MäättäLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN38:24+7:29
9105Jari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN38:41+7:46
10107Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN40:26+9:31
11100Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN41:44+10:49
12102Mikko VapaSuunta 2000FIN49:16+18:21

H45 7,4 km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1138Mika TervalaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN26:25
2122Pekka VarisPellon PonsiFIN26:48+23
3137Tom AsklöfLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN28:26+2:01
4123Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN28:52+2:27
5136Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN30:35+4:10
6132Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN33:04+6:39
7135Tomi HankaniemiPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN33:33+7:08
8130Tuomo LaitinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN35:25+9:00
9120Juha YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN36:27+10:02
10129Kari KuokkaIisalmen VisaFIN37:16+10:51
11133Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN37:24+10:59
12126Jari HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN37:36+11:11
13127Robert LillhongaGamlakarleby IFFIN38:10+11:45
14125Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:19+13:54
14131Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN40:19+13:54
16128Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN46:25+20:00
17121Carl FeyEspoon SuuntaUSA53:50+27:25

H50 6,4 km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1148Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN24:34
2153Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaFIN25:15+41
3155Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN26:17+1:43
4145Juha KoskinenHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN26:25+1:51
5154Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN26:39+2:05
6141Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN27:38+3:04
7149Matti AutioSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:05+3:31
8150Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN29:51+5:17
9151Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN31:03+6:29
10140Tuomo MarttinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN31:28+6:54
11144Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN35:51+11:17
12142Mikael AhlsvedOK TerjärvFIN36:38+12:04
13146Torbjörn WiklundIK FalkenFIN41:21+16:47
14143Jukka KinnariSuunta JurvaFIN44:13+19:39
15147Sakari HeikkinenRasti-VihtiFIN45:05+20:31

H55 6,2 km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1177Pasi MartikainenHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN25:19
2166Jari MaunukselaTarpian SuuntaFIN25:41+22
3178Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN25:59+40
4176Arto VilppolaSuunta 2000FIN26:13+54
5179Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN28:00+2:41
6164Mikael BäckIF FemmanFIN29:02+3:43
7170Jyrki RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN29:06+3:47
8175Ari MartikainenHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN29:17+3:58
9171Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN29:31+4:12
10168Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN29:52+4:33
11161Pertti OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN29:56+4:37
12174Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN30:35+5:16
13172Seppo KaiponenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN31:04+5:45
14162Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN32:19+7:00
15169Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan RivakkaFIN32:45+7:26
16173Ismo PaukkuItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN35:17+9:58
17163Eero PalomäkiIF FemmanFIN42:31+17:12
18160Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN47:20+22:01

H60 6,1 km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1202Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN27:09
2201Esko UddSOC AsikkalaFIN27:22+13
3195Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN28:32+1:23
4196Bengt TunisIF FemmanFIN28:36+1:27
5199Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN28:38+1:29
6200Pekka ValkonenSavon SuuntaFIN29:43+2:34
7197Reima LiikkanenLahden TaimiFIN30:11+3:02
8184Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN30:34+3:25
9194Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN30:37+3:28
10192Henry NybergOK TrianFIN33:30+6:21
11193Hannu VäätäinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN34:36+7:27
12181Esa JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN37:33+10:24
13190Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN38:18+11:09
14185Henrik EnaIK FalkenFIN38:57+11:48
15186Markku VesisenahoSievin SisuFIN39:11+12:02
16182Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:31+12:22
17189Mauno TaanilaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN40:23+13:14
18191Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN40:41+13:32
19180Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:56+13:47
20187Keijo TaljaOK77FIN43:54+16:45

H65 6,0 km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1236Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN26:21
2237Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN26:30+9
3230Heikki SaarinenSOC AsikkalaFIN29:09+2:48
4232Eero ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN30:15+3:54
5231Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN30:26+4:05
6227Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN31:19+4:58
7235Teuvo LehtinenSOC AsikkalaFIN31:26+5:05
8233Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN31:48+5:27
9214Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN33:48+7:27
10234Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN34:29+8:08
11224Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN35:12+8:51
12223Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN35:40+9:19
13226Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN36:03+9:42
14228Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN36:17+9:56
15215Keijo LakkinenSuunta-SepotFIN37:38+11:17
16225Unto VirkkulaNivalan UrheilijatFIN38:07+11:46
17221Jussi KöykkäRasti-KurikkaFIN41:19+14:58
18218Håkan RaumaOK BotniaFIN41:23+15:02
19210Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN42:21+16:00
20211Antti PihlajaOK KristinaFIN42:35+16:14
21222Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN48:20+21:59
22217Kauko SalonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN58:21+32:00
23213Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:20:00+53:39

H70 5,2 km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1276Jorma HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN22:23
2275Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN24:23+2:00
3272Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN25:33+3:10
4267Heikki NurminenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN26:33+4:10
5273Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN27:20+4:57
6269Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN27:38+5:15
7271Pertti AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN28:02+5:39
8262Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN28:42+6:19
9270Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN29:35+7:12
10264Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN29:44+7:21
11274Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN30:45+8:22
12265Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN30:47+8:24
13247Viljo KajavaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN31:30+9:07
14257Måns ÅkerblomGamlakarleby IFFIN33:02+10:39
15266Mauno KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN33:38+11:15
16258Oiva KaasalainenSuunta-SepotFIN33:45+11:22
17249Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN33:46+11:23
18256Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN35:22+12:59
19244Leo KoistinenMS ParmaFIN37:28+15:05
20241Jorma KemppiNaviFIN37:32+15:09
21255Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN37:44+15:21
22243Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN38:01+15:38
23248Stig SundqvistOK BotniaFIN38:43+16:20
24253Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN39:28+17:05
25254Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN39:44+17:21
26242Heikki JärvenpääSuunta-SepotFIN39:46+17:23
27277Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN40:50+18:27
28250Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään PaloFIN41:05+18:42
29261Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN41:06+18:43
30259Taisto VoutilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN42:42+20:19
31240Eino HakalaRastiketutFIN44:18+21:55
32260Mikko SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN44:42+22:19
33246Erkki NiskanenSievin SisuFIN50:48+28:25
34251Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon VasamaFIN55:44+33:21
35252Markku LeinonenRastiketutFIN1:01:53+39:30

H75 4,6 km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1300Jukka LuukkoPäijät-RastiFIN26:34
2298Veijo TahvanainenPäijät-RastiFIN27:15+41
3301Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN29:52+3:18
4302Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN30:33+3:59
5297Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFIN33:59+7:25
6291Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN34:16+7:42
7287Vesa JokelaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN35:17+8:43
8294Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN36:00+9:26
9289Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN36:31+9:57
10299Mauri SuorajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN36:44+10:10
11295Reijo OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN36:46+10:12
12280Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN38:20+11:46
12288Mauno NieminenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN38:20+11:46
14296Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN38:34+12:00
15290Matti KeskinenTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN39:13+12:39
16285Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:27+12:53
17282Olavi ErkkiläPäijät-RastiFIN39:42+13:08
18303Matti LindKiimingin UrheilijatFIN44:46+18:12
19283Markku SaloPäijät-RastiFIN47:12+20:38
20284Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN51:23+24:49
21286Heikki SulanderEpilän EsaFIN58:45+32:11

H80 3,7 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1316Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN23:52
2314Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN25:12+1:20
3317Toivo RyyppöJoutsenon KullervoFIN25:43+1:51
4311Mikko HouniEpilän EsaFIN27:57+4:05
5315Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN32:21+8:29
6313Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN36:25+12:33
7310Antti HietaharjuÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN38:11+14:19
8312Risto JoonasMaarian MahtiFIN38:32+14:40

H85 3,2 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1323Eelis HautalaIisalmen VisaFIN37:07
2324Kyösti JäppinenIisuFIN38:51+1:44
3320Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN43:14+6:07

H20 7,8 km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1354Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN27:24
2351Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN28:25+1:01
3350Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN30:53+3:29
4352Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN31:21+3:57
5349Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN31:49+4:25
6332Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN32:41+5:17
7348Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN33:40+6:16
8336Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN33:46+6:22
9334Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN35:03+7:39
10342Viljo OripeltoKalvolan KeihäsFIN35:08+7:44
11340Jesper LindahlOK TrianFIN35:33+8:09
12346Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN36:50+9:26
13345Riku KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN37:44+10:20
14341Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN40:45+13:21
15338Juho TuominenHiisirastiFIN45:43+18:19
16333Juho MäkiRasti 88FIN46:24+19:00
17331Leander LillhongaGamlakarleby IFFIN49:24+22:00
18337Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN52:15+24:51

H17 6,6 km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1380Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN26:04
2381Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN26:23+19
3368Samuli PeltolaHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN27:43+1:39
4371Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN28:53+2:49
5365Oscar StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN29:04+3:00
6376Vilhelm ToivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN30:03+3:59
7367Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:06+4:02
8363Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN30:35+4:31
9361Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN30:44+4:40
10375Eljas TaljaOK77FIN30:57+4:53
11374Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN30:58+4:54
12378Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN31:06+5:02
13379Antti-Jussi OksaPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN32:18+6:14
14372Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN32:47+6:43
15360Mickel ForsellOK BotniaFIN34:25+8:21
16370Hannes KullmanIK FalkenFIN35:55+9:51
17377Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:44+11:40
18366Joel SchüleKooveeFIN42:02+15:58
19362Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN42:54+16:50
20369Kevin LillhongaGamlakarleby IFFIN58:19+32:15

H15 6,0 km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1401Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:18
2402Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFIN26:03+45
3400Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN27:06+1:48
4391Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN28:55+3:37
5390Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN29:36+4:18
6395Gustav ForsellOK BotniaFIN30:43+5:25
7392Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN31:26+6:08
8394Wille LaitamäkiMS ParmaFIN31:52+6:34
9399Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN34:26+9:08
10398Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN36:04+10:46
11397Pietu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN38:05+12:47
12396Valtteri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN39:00+13:42
13393Oliver SchüleKooveeFIN45:34+20:16

D35 6,2 km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1418Mari KoivunenLammin SäkiäFIN26:42
2417Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN26:57+15
3414Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN29:17+2:35
4412Aino TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN30:44+4:02
5413Virpi KomulainenRasti-JyryFIN31:43+5:01
6415Marie FredIF FemmanFIN33:22+6:40
7416Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN34:34+7:52
8410Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN43:43+17:01
9411Natalia FeyEspoon SuuntaRUS45:48+19:06

D40 6,0 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1426Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN27:35
2420Sanna PalomäkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN29:46+2:11
3425Satu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN32:24+4:49
4423Yvonne BackmanIK FalkenFIN37:41+10:06
5421Ulla-Maria ÅstrandOK BotniaFIN41:14+13:39
6424Ulla SalminenEspoon AkillesFIN42:08+14:33
7422Katja NokkaRasti 88FIN52:29+24:54

D45 5,9 km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1440Sirra ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN29:13
2439Ulla SilventoinenSaloisten ReipasFIN31:28+2:15
3437Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFIN32:33+3:20
4438Maarit OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:16+4:03
5431Jonna HalttunenKangasniemen KalskeFIN33:42+4:29
6436Mirka HaatajaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN35:38+6:25
7430Ulla NissinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:13+7:00
8432Ingela WärnmanIK FalkenFIN43:39+14:26
9435Henna NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:01+16:48
10433Eija BlomqvistIF FemmanFIN50:19+21:06

D50 5,6 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1454Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN29:23
2455Aija TilvisRasTiimiFIN30:43+1:20
3453Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN34:05+4:42
4456Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN40:02+10:39
5452Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN41:16+11:53
6450Marja ErkkiläRasti-JussitFIN45:42+16:19
7451Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN48:44+19:21

D55 5,3 km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1470Kirsi KihlströmRasti E4FIN32:53
2461Leena TurtiainenOlavin RastiFIN34:58+2:05
3465Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-KurikkaFIN38:48+5:55
4464Pirkko EkdahlNivalan SuunnistajatFIN39:06+6:13
5469Päivi RaatikainenRasti E4FIN39:36+6:43
6462Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan WisaFIN40:34+7:41
7467Päivi OjajärviRastiketutFIN40:40+7:47
8468Saija LaurilaEpilän EsaFIN41:35+8:42
9463Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN49:58+17:05
10460Sirpa Mahlanen-PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN55:55+23:02

D60 4,7 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1488Helena SoinilaTeuvan RivakkaFIN24:26
2483Raili LiimatainenLammin SäkiäFIN26:38+2:12
3485Sisko AnttilaLammin SäkiäFIN27:00+2:34
4482Berit TunisIF FemmanFIN35:11+10:45
5480Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN38:51+14:25
6487Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN42:04+17:38
7484Seija SauruPohjankyrön RastiFIN43:00+18:34
8481Rauni KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN50:57+26:31

D65 4,4 km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1500Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN24:21
2490Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN28:14+3:53
3499Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN28:29+4:08
4498Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN30:29+6:08
5496Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN30:48+6:27
6497Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN32:48+8:27
7495Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-SepotFIN37:12+12:51
8494Kaarina KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN39:15+14:54
9493Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken HakaFIN1:03:23+39:02
10492Gunilla BjörklundIK FalkenFIN1:06:08+41:47

D70 4,0 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1519Mirja-Liisa SulanderNaviFIN29:59
2518Tuula KaasalainenSuunta-SepotFIN30:38+39
2520Ritva MikkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN30:38+39
4510Rauni MuikkuNaviFIN35:08+5:09
5517Seija PiiparinenRastikarhutFIN36:49+6:50
6512Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OKFIN39:34+9:35
7513Eila PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN41:55+11:56
8514Tuulikki LiuhaNaviFIN53:35+23:36

D75 2,8 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1530Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN23:04
2533Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN44:10+21:06
3531Anna-Liisa HankonenIisuFIN45:53+22:49
4532Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän EsaFIN46:02+22:58

D80 2,8 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1541Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN40:35
2542Marjatta VehmanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN42:31+1:56
3540Leena PiskonenNaviFIN44:22+3:47

D20 6,2 km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1576Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN26:11
2575Tuuli SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN26:24+13
3574Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:41+30
4572Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN27:31+1:20
5571Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN27:37+1:26
6573Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:04+2:53
7569Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN29:07+2:56
8560Susanna PihlajamaaYlivieskan KuulaFIN39:09+12:58
9562Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN39:22+13:11
10566Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN39:42+13:31
11564Riikka PihlajamaaYlivieskan KuulaFIN46:15+20:04
12561Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:20+20:09

D17 5,9 km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1596Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN28:18
2595Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN28:59+41
3594Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:04+46
4590Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN29:44+1:26
5597Siiri SaaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN29:47+1:29
6587Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN31:31+3:13
7583Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN32:43+4:25
8586Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN33:16+4:58
9580Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN34:00+5:42
10592Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN34:42+6:24
11585Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN35:19+7:01
12589Minerva KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN36:14+7:56
13593Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:14+10:56
14582Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN41:58+13:40
15581Jannica LindahlOK TrianFIN42:23+14:05
16584Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN47:12+18:54
17588Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN52:10+23:52

D15 5,5 km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1627Maria HoskariRastiketutFIN24:36
2626Liisa PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN26:02+1:26
3620Sara LeppäsalmiHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN26:32+1:56
4622Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisalmen VisaFIN27:05+2:29
5624Kaarina NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:42+3:06
6625Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN28:13+3:37
7610Iina KoskelaVetelin UrheilijatFIN29:57+5:21
8611Vilma PesuPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN30:16+5:40
9603Sini SaarinenRasti 88FIN32:05+7:29
10621Venla ViippolaSuunta 2000FIN32:14+7:38
11618Helmi RuutiainenSaloisten ReipasFIN32:51+8:15
12617Pihla HäkkinenTampereen PyrintöFIN33:06+8:30
13616Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN33:07+8:31
14612Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN33:16+8:40
15607Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:28+8:52
16619Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:32+8:56
17606Linnea GranlundIF MinkenFIN34:10+9:34
18600Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:57+14:21
19615Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN39:39+15:03
20614Aino KangasahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:42+15:06
21608Tiina NiemiPohjankyrön RastiFIN41:18+16:42
22604Venla RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN41:31+16:55
23609Rosa MyrskogIK KronanFIN41:49+17:13
24605Milja HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN48:33+23:57
25613Siiri SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN49:57+25:21
26601Eeva PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN52:18+27:42

H13U 2,9 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1907Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN14:49
2903Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN16:42+1:53
3904Lasse PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:17+2:28
4902Jesse MäkiRasti 88FIN22:56+8:07
5901Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN24:47+9:58
6906Jussi HantulaKauhavan WisaFIN33:02+18:13
7900Hugo LindforsIK FalkenFIN59:01+44:12

D13U 2,8 km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1922Mia JanssonIK FalkenFIN17:45
2920Liinu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN20:07+2:22
3926Anni PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN29:16+11:31
4925Karolina LindforsIK FalkenFIN29:40+11:55
5924Marion ForsellOK BotniaFIN31:36+13:51
6927Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN35:45+18:00
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English