Himos Trail 18.-19.8.2017

Extreme miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
23,6 km
Maali
24,0 km
 
1.   Jere Pajunen IFK Lidingö Skyrunning och Orie    13:00:00   1:40:12 (1)  1:41:37  
2.   Jani Lakanen Koovee    13:00:00   1:45:01 (2)  1:46:30  
3.   Jussi Nokelainen Inov-8 Mud Racing Team    13:00:00   1:47:11 (3)  1:48:34  
4.   Jonne Lakanen Nyrhilän Nykäys    13:00:00   1:47:27 (4)  1:48:58  
5.   Juha Sorvisto Vaajakosken Terä    13:00:00   1:49:43 (5)  1:51:17  
6.   Matti Taini KRIK Finland    13:00:00   1:50:51 (6)  1:52:20  
7.   Juho Ylinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    13:00:00   1:54:56 (7)  1:56:23  
8.   Ilkka Heinonen ileximius.com    13:00:00   1:58:59 (8)  2:00:30  
9.   Juha Laitinen SSU-Triathlon    13:00:00   2:04:52 (9)  2:06:49  
10.   Pekka Teivaanmäki Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:00:00   2:05:14 (10)  2:07:06  
11.   Timo Jokiranta Rajan Urheilijat    13:00:00   2:09:03 (11)  2:10:44  
12.   Toni Malm Hölkkämäyrät    13:00:00   2:11:01 (12)  2:12:39  
13.   Heikki Yijälä Ski Jyväskylä    13:00:00   2:12:48 (13)  2:14:41  
14.   Jani Saalamo Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:00:00   2:18:20 (14)  2:20:08  
15.   Tommi Kuronen JRV    13:00:00   2:18:56 (15)  2:20:35  
16.   Henry Aalto VivobarefootSuomi    13:00:00   2:20:23 (16)  2:22:03  
17.   Olli Lahtomäki Fazer Food Services    13:00:00   2:20:49 (17)  2:22:34  
18.   Kimmo Kylänen Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urheil    13:00:00   2:23:16 (18)  2:25:10  
19.   Sauli Mäenpää Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:00:00   2:23:51 (19)  2:25:53  
20.   Tommi Lahtonen Jyväskylä trail runners    13:00:00   2:28:00 (20)  2:30:05  
21.   Antti Syrjänen Team Rahola    13:00:00   2:28:59 (22)  2:30:42  
22.   Make Simonen     13:00:00   2:28:36 (21)  2:31:07  
23.   Sami Kollanus Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:00:00   2:29:48 (23)  2:31:43  
24.   Toni Mikkola Vincit / Get Lost    13:00:00   2:34:28 (24)  2:36:16  
25.   Jukka Loukkaanhuhta Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:00:00   2:35:54 (25)  2:37:49  
26.   Pasi Kallio JRV    13:00:00   2:35:56 (26)  2:37:55  
27.   Pasi Mäntylä     13:00:00   2:36:18 (27)  2:38:17  
28.   Juha-Pekka Kallio Pihlaiston Ponnistus    13:00:00   2:44:44 (28)  2:46:33  
29.   Rami Luoma-Aho Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:00:00   2:45:32 (29)  2:47:04  
30.   Tero Pelkonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:00:00   2:46:52 (30)  2:49:19  
31.   Juho Partanen Voyantic Mud Sports    13:00:00   2:47:38 (31)  2:50:16  
32.   Aki Vainio Puijon Peanuts    13:00:00   2:50:02 (32)  2:52:03  
33.   Tuomo Nieminen Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:00:00   2:53:44 (33)  2:55:40  
34.   Markku Marjakaarto Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:00:00   2:54:19 (34)  2:56:24  
35.   Mikko Kämäräinen     13:00:00   2:56:54 (36)  2:59:07  
36.   Juha Rinne     13:00:00   2:56:05 (35)  2:59:17  
37.   Olli Hietajärvi     13:00:00   3:00:37 (37)  3:02:48  
38.   Juha Kujanen Kukelin Kyökkijät    13:00:00   3:04:34 (38)  3:07:14  
39.   Vesa Viittala Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:00:00   3:05:23 (39)  3:08:02  
40.   Tero Hintikka Jyväskylä Trail Runners    13:00:00   3:05:32 (40)  3:08:02  
41.   Joonas Pahkala Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:00:00   3:06:49 (41)  3:09:30  
42.   Tommi Lehtisaari     13:00:00   3:07:28 (42)  3:10:15  
43.   Petteri Hujanen Huju Training Team    13:00:00   3:08:45 (43)  3:11:15  
44.   Jesse Ruotsalainen GallupKärki    13:00:00   3:10:37 (44)  3:12:43  
45.   Markus Salokannel Tampereen Maratonklubi    13:00:00   3:11:22 (45)  3:13:46  
46.   Pasi Pirhonen VivobarefootSuomi    13:00:00   3:14:14 (46)  3:16:36  
47.   Matti Siukkola Lahti Trail Runners    13:00:00   3:14:41 (47)  3:16:56  
48.   Markus Mäkinen Lahti Trail Runners    13:00:00   3:19:05 (48)  3:21:42  
49.   Mika Laiti Paha Radti    13:00:00   3:21:00 (49)  3:23:21  
50.   Matti Valta Kollinmäen Hervottomat    13:00:00   3:21:44 (50)  3:24:13  
51.   Immu Isosaari Särkijärven avantouimarit    13:00:00   3:26:15 (51)  3:28:57  
52.   Mika Ruosteinen Jyväskylän Freestyle Seura    13:00:00   3:29:20 (52)  3:32:50  
53.   Lauri Hietajärvi     13:00:00   3:33:05 (53)  3:35:38  
54.   Tommi Myllyneva     13:00:00   3:35:02 (54)  3:38:12  
55.   Markku Kokkonen     13:00:00   3:35:54 (55)  3:38:32  
56.   Tommi Suomela     13:00:00   3:36:33 (56)  3:39:01  
57.   Janne Kiiskinen     13:00:00   3:39:03 (57)  3:42:07  
58.   Tommi Sinisammal JRV    13:00:00   3:42:59 (58)  3:45:27  
59.   Jani Reima LahtiSport35+    13:00:00   3:43:13 (59)  3:46:28  
60.   Matti Hallikainen Angry Hippos    13:00:00      4:32:54  
   Kari Mäki     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Toivanen Lahti Trail Runners    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Jarno Laitinen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Jimi Ansio     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Esa Kinnunen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English