7. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 29.7.2017 klo 14:00

VARTTI

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,55 km
 
1.   Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   14:03 (1)  39:55 (1)  39:56  
2.   Lehtomaa Henri Lammin säkiä    14:00:00   15:22 (2)  41:37 (2)  41:38  
3.   Ville Häyrinen Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   16:00 (3)  43:37 (3)  43:38  
4.   Aada Tiainen Lahti    14:00:00   16:09 (5)  43:50 (4)  43:52  
5.   Masi Rinkinen     14:00:00   16:06 (4)  44:33 (5)  44:35  
6.   Veli-Matti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    14:00:00   16:26 (6)  44:45 (6)  44:47  
7.   Esa Pylvänen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    14:00:00   16:39 (7)  45:29 (7)  45:36  
8.   Veera Lehto HeJy    14:00:00   17:09 (10)  46:59 (8)  47:01  
9.   Sara Malmberg Runners Club    14:00:00   16:52 (9)  47:10 (9)  47:11  
10.   Ari Pasanen     14:00:00   16:44 (8)  48:03 (10)  48:06  
11.   Heidi Saarelma Asikkalan Raikas    14:00:00   17:19 (11)  48:14 (11)  48:15  
12.   Hannu Mähönen Heinola    14:00:00   17:23 (13)  48:25 (12)  48:27  
13.   Anders Kullström Liljendal    14:00:00   17:20 (12)  48:25 (12)  48:27  
14.   Pasi Rikkonen Mikkeli    14:00:00   17:56 (17)  48:53 (15)  48:57  
15.   Aleksi Marttiin     14:00:00   17:49 (16)  48:52 (14)  49:09  
16.   Jani Häkkänen Heinola    14:00:00   18:04 (19)  49:19 (16)  49:21  
17.   Markku Nurmi Heinola    14:00:00   18:37 (24)  49:37 (17)  49:41  
18.   Pirjo Tenhu Triathlon club Heinola    14:00:00   18:34 (22)  49:48 (18)  49:52  
19.   Henry Mäkelä Tukholma    14:00:00   18:35 (23)  50:32 (19)  50:39  
20.   Jarkko Savioja Heinola    14:00:00      50:38 (20)  50:43  
21.   Lauri Koivuranta Joken Talli    14:00:00   18:01 (18)  50:47 (21)  50:50  
22.   Miska Karjunen Pelicans E2    14:00:00   18:13 (20)  50:49 (22)  50:51  
23.   Iida Elomaa Vuokatti    14:00:00   18:21 (21)  51:03 (23)  51:06  
24.   Juuso Leskinen Heinola    14:00:00   17:45 (15)  51:14 (24)  51:16  
25.   Jouko Tiainen Lahti    14:00:00   1:30:49 (111)  51:46 (25)  51:51  
26.   Jan Mattila Savonlinna    14:00:00   19:53 (30)  52:14 (26)  52:17  
27.   Jukka Lassila Heinola    14:00:00   19:26 (25)  52:42 (27)  52:48  
28.   Petri Veijalainen Lahti    14:00:00   19:30 (27)  52:55 (28)  53:00  
29.   Johanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkalan Raikas    14:00:00   19:32 (28)  54:10 (29)  54:13  
30.   Johanna Hedman Helsinki    14:00:00   19:29 (26)  54:31 (30)  54:33  
31.   Marko Latvanen Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   19:54 (31)  55:54 (31)  56:07  
32.   Paavo Tomminen Lahti    14:00:00   21:09 (34)  56:04 (32)  56:09  
33.   Eino Holmi     14:00:00   19:38 (29)  56:09 (33)  56:14  
34.   Helmi Ruutiainen YMCA Heinola    14:00:00   21:52 (40)  56:22 (35)  56:26  
35.   Dani Elokankare Heinola    14:00:00   17:41 (14)  56:25 (37)  56:26  
35.   Jarmo Taipale Heinola    14:00:00   20:39 (32)  56:19 (34)  56:26  
37.   Sonja Lindqvist YMCA Heinola    14:00:00   21:52 (40)  56:24 (36)  56:28  
38.   Hanna Untala Anttila family    14:00:00   21:04 (33)  58:16 (39)  58:22  
39.   Jarkko Haapiainen Helsinki    14:00:00   21:33 (36)  58:12 (38)  58:28  
40.   Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu    14:00:00   21:40 (38)  58:32 (41)  58:35  
41.   Antero Ignatius Endurance    14:00:00   22:00 (44)  58:31 (40)  58:42  
42.   Ulla Salminen Espoo    14:00:00   21:56 (42)  59:25 (42)  59:31  
43.   Marja Laine Heinola    14:00:00   21:38 (37)  59:28 (43)  59:34  
44.   Veijo Kuisma Heinola    14:00:00   22:57 (57)  59:32 (44)  59:44  
45.   Sini Liikola Heinola    14:00:00   22:11 (46)  59:40 (45)  59:47  
46.   Ella Sahuri Heinolan isku    14:00:00   21:32 (35)  59:44 (46)  59:50  
47.   Fagerlund Christina     14:00:00   22:32 (50)  59:54 (47)  1:00:05  
48.   Rocco Amato SG Weinstadt/Saksa    14:00:00   22:37 (51)  59:56 (48)  1:00:08  
49.   Anton Liukkonen Porvoo    14:00:00   24:11 (67)  1:00:10 (49)  1:00:27  
50.   Harri Sandström Porvoo    14:00:00   24:11 (67)  1:00:21 (50)  1:00:38  
51.   Elina Borchers Helsinki    14:00:00   22:15 (47)  1:00:39 (51)  1:00:52  
52.   Annamari Lauren Heinola    14:00:00   22:52 (56)  1:00:53 (53)  1:00:59  
53.   Sirpa Heikkinen Heinola    14:00:00   21:51 (39)  1:00:53 (53)  1:01:01  
54.   Jason Surakka Helsinki    14:00:00   25:59 (82)  1:00:44 (52)  1:01:03  
55.   Jari Kamaja Heinola    14:00:00   24:25 (71)  1:00:53 (53)  1:01:11  
56.   Jani Surakka Helsinki    14:00:00   25:59 (82)  1:00:54 (56)  1:01:11  
57.   Matti Koponen Helsinki    14:00:00   23:10 (59)  1:00:57 (57)  1:01:12  
58.   Jenna Taipale Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   23:07 (58)  1:01:13 (59)  1:01:21  
59.   Iiris Reinikainen Mikkeli    14:00:00   23:10 (59)  1:01:06 (58)  1:01:21  
60.   Iida-Emilia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät    14:00:00   22:51 (55)  1:01:29 (60)  1:01:35  
61.   Silja Ruutiainen Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   22:50 (52)  1:01:51 (61)  1:01:58  
62.   Tinja Taipale Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   22:50 (52)  1:01:52 (63)  1:01:58  
63.   Bea Taipale Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   22:50 (52)  1:01:51 (61)  1:01:58  
64.   Valtteri Kääriä Mikkeli    14:00:00   23:10 (59)  1:02:12 (64)  1:02:28  
65.   Lydmila Klymenko ABB    14:00:00   22:00 (44)  1:02:32 (65)  1:02:42  
66.   Petri Carstensen JUPU / Helsinki    14:00:00   21:58 (43)  1:02:33 (66)  1:02:43  
67.   Tytti Puuskari Kouvola    14:00:00   22:30 (48)  1:03:20 (67)  1:03:29  
68.   Enni Lassila Kouvola    14:00:00   22:30 (48)  1:03:20 (67)  1:03:29  
69.   Vappu Kannonmaa Vantaa    14:00:00   23:38 (62)  1:03:40 (69)  1:03:53  
70.   Kevin Surakka Helsinki    14:00:00   25:59 (82)  1:03:44 (70)  1:04:03  
71.   Johanna Hopeasaari     14:00:00   24:21 (70)  1:04:20 (71)  1:04:34  
72.   Hannu Korhonen Lahti    14:00:00   23:39 (63)  1:04:32 (72)  1:04:43  
73.   Tiina Kontinen Helsinki    14:00:00   23:41 (65)  1:04:56 (73)  1:05:08  
74.   Risto Honkanen Heinola    14:00:00   23:40 (64)  1:05:39 (74)  1:05:53  
75.   Tiina Kotila-Paaso Hartola    14:00:00   24:55 (76)  1:05:43 (75)  1:05:57  
76.   Jani Mattila MelkeinMaratoonarit/Havukoski    14:00:00   25:07 (79)  1:06:14 (76)  1:06:35  
77.   Erkki Ojala Pertunmaan Ponnistajat    14:00:00   24:43 (73)  1:06:44 (77)  1:06:52  
78.   Teija Naakka Jyränkölän Setlementti    14:00:00   24:17 (69)  1:08:31 (78)  1:08:44  
79.   Nenna Mäkinen Lahden Ahkera    14:00:00   26:36 (91)  1:08:34 (79)  1:08:47  
80.   Sanita Heinonen Heinola    14:00:00   24:55 (76)  1:08:36 (80)  1:08:57  
81.   Hannu Aronen     14:00:00   25:45 (81)  1:09:07 (81)  1:09:22  
82.   Anu-Eerika Viljanen Helsinki    14:00:00   26:00 (85)  1:09:10 (82)  1:09:27  
83.   Auni Särkkä Espoon Tapiot    14:00:00   24:54 (75)  1:09:27 (83)  1:09:39  
84.   Marita Laukkanen Heinola    14:00:00   24:02 (66)  1:09:34 (84)  1:09:41  
85.   Heino Häkkinen Oman tien kulkijat    14:00:00   24:53 (74)  1:09:41 (85)  1:09:55  
86.   Taija Putkonen Heinola    14:00:00   24:41 (72)  1:10:35 (86)  1:10:41  
87.   Pirjo Hahl Hartola    14:00:00   26:55 (94)  1:11:24 (87)  1:11:38  
88.   Katriina Parviainen Heinola    14:00:00   26:15 (88)  1:11:24 (87)  1:11:40  
89.   Hannu Mäkelä Kauniainen    14:00:00   27:00 (96)  1:12:13 (91)  1:12:20  
90.   Eeva Kääriä Heinola    14:00:00   27:33 (98)  1:12:12 (90)  1:12:26  
91.   Raimo Palmu Vantaa    14:00:00   26:12 (87)  1:12:11 (89)  1:12:27  
92.   Essi Sarkkinen Kuopio    14:00:00   26:54 (93)  1:12:55 (92)  1:13:11  
93.   Maiju Lyytikäinen     14:00:00   26:33 (89)  1:13:24 (94)  1:13:32  
94.   Ilona Karlsson Tampere    14:00:00   27:25 (97)  1:13:23 (93)  1:13:33  
95.   Katriina Silvasti Kalajoki    14:00:00   26:04 (86)  1:13:34 (95)  1:13:48  
96.   Heli Honkanen     14:00:00   26:56 (95)  1:13:54 (96)  1:14:06  
97.   Esa Salonen Heinola    14:00:00   25:39 (80)  1:14:18 (97)  1:14:25  
98.   Marja Orbinski Pieksämäki    14:00:00   26:35 (90)  1:14:30 (98)  1:14:51  
99.   Hilja Rautkoski Heinolan isku    14:00:00   28:08 (102)  1:15:18 (99)  1:15:25  
100.   Nanna Huvinen Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   28:02 (100)  1:16:34 (100)  1:16:46  
101.   Teija Reinikainen Heinola    14:00:00   26:48 (92)  1:17:19 (101)  1:17:27  
102.   Jari-Pekka Siivonen Hammarby IF Friidrottsförening    14:00:00   25:00 (78)  1:17:38 (102)  1:17:43  
103.   Tanja Parviainen Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   28:09 (103)  1:17:49 (103)  1:17:56  
104.   Maria Liukkonen Porvoo    14:00:00   27:55 (99)  1:17:54 (104)  1:18:12  
105.   Virpi Rae     14:00:00   28:34 (104)  1:21:30 (105)  1:21:43  
106.   Marika Sandström Porvoo    14:00:00   30:57 (106)  1:23:07 (106)  1:23:27  
107.   Esa Liukkonen Porvoo    14:00:00   30:57 (106)  1:23:08 (107)  1:23:27  
108.   Liisa Kytöaho Oulu    14:00:00   28:07 (101)  1:23:42 (108)  1:24:00  
109.   Heli Ojala Lieto    14:00:00   28:39 (105)  1:24:27 (109)  1:24:36  
110.   Kati Haikola Lahti    14:00:00   33:26 (108)  1:34:19 (110)  1:34:41  
111.   Reetta Pohjola Lahti    14:00:00   33:27 (109)  1:34:21 (111)  1:34:44  
112.   Heikki Honkanen Heinolan Hanuristit    14:00:00   34:42 (110)  1:38:34 (112)  1:38:54  
   Ira Hyvönen Iitti    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Iivari Hämäläinen YMCA Heinola    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Eija Irmeli Kilkki Lappeenranta    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Maria Lahti Hollola    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Anna-Mari Lehtovaara Hollola    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Hanna Lindqvist YMCA Heinola    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Lotta Veijola Kouvola    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Sirkku Saarnio Kerava    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Inka Sahuri Heinolan isku    14:00:00         keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English