Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | Simona Aebersold | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 18:20:00 | 12:14:00 | 12:19:00 |   194300 |
247 | Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:37:00 | 13:34:00 | 10:25:00 |   210214 |
284 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:15:00 |   186661 | ||
239 | Katariina Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 13:18:00 |   196615 | ||
244 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:57:00 | 13:28:00 | 10:01:00 |   205679 |
206 | Sofie Bachmann | Switzerland | 0 | 18:12:00 | 12:12:00 | 12:39:00 |   183966 |
213 | Maëlle Beauvir | Tampereen Pyrintö | FRA | 12:26:00 | 12:23:00 |   503756 | |
233 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 19:00:00 | 13:06:00 | 10:11:00 |   42075 |
257 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 18:25:00 | 13:54:00 | 10:49:00 |   84606 |
268 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 19:15:00 | 14:16:00 | 11:43:00 |   190963 |
201 | Zoe Dowling | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | AUS | 18:17:00 | 12:02:00 | 12:27:00 |   152835 |
203 | Anna Dvoryanskaya | Russia | 0 | 18:15:00 | 12:06:00 | 12:41:00 |   48679 |
278 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:06:00 | 14:36:00 | 11:47:00 |   218216 |
269 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 19:16:00 | 14:18:00 | 11:33:00 |   503222 |
204 | Birte Friedrichs | Germany | 0 | 18:16:00 | 12:08:00 | 12:25:00 |   161785 |
209 | Maria Gorczyca | Kangasala SK | POL | 18:19:00 | 12:18:00 | 12:17:00 |   198846 |
276 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:08:00 | 14:32:00 | 11:39:00 |   186482 |
220 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:44:00 | 12:40:00 | 11:13:00 |   186499 |
280 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 |   203206 | ||
265 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:18:00 | 14:10:00 | 11:45:00 |   199345 |
237 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 18:26:00 | 13:14:00 | 11:19:00 |   190939 |
250 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:38:00 | 13:40:00 | 10:23:00 |   181358 |
273 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 19:14:00 | 14:26:00 | 11:37:00 |   186333 |
249 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:38:00 | 10:21:00 |   191988 | |
263 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 19:17:00 | 14:06:00 | 11:53:00 |   503218 |
287 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:23:00 |   501425 | ||
240 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 13:20:00 |   190978 | ||
226 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:58:00 | 12:52:00 | 10:35:00 |   503020 |
248 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:29:00 | 13:36:00 | 10:41:00 |   226626 |
238 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:16:00 | 10:15:00 |   231936 | |
289 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 18:54:00 |   501724 | ||
252 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:42:00 | 13:44:00 | 10:19:00 |   186664 |
251 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:42:00 | 10:27:00 |   185168 | |
228 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:49:00 | 12:56:00 | 10:43:00 |   182914 |
215 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:41:00 | 12:30:00 | 11:23:00 |   236556 |
259 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:11:00 | 13:58:00 | 12:05:00 |   227100 |
202 | Ellen Klüser | Germany | 0 | 18:14:00 | 12:04:00 | 12:31:00 |   155756 |
285 | Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 18:34:00 | 11:29:00 |   188516 | |
232 | Helmi Koli | Trian | FIN | 18:53:00 | 13:04:00 |   235671 | |
255 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:43:00 | 13:50:00 | 10:09:00 |   196088 |
275 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 19:13:00 | 14:30:00 | 11:31:00 |   194146 |
283 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:28:00 | 10:53:00 |   183529 | |
290 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:59:00 |   207020 | ||
221 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:42:00 |   191010 | ||
241 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:22:00 |   183428 | ||
216 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:32:00 |   502818 | ||
245 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:30:00 | 13:30:00 | 10:59:00 |   232473 |
205 | Zlata Malysheva | Russia | 0 | 18:13:00 | 12:10:00 | 12:37:00 |   189893 |
261 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:19:00 | 14:02:00 | 11:57:00 |   180309 |
243 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:48:00 | 13:26:00 | 10:13:00 |   202890 |
200 | Dorothea Müller | Germany | 0 | 12:00:00 | 12:43:00 |   161781 | |
277 | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 19:12:00 | 14:34:00 | 11:35:00 |   185214 |
236 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 18:31:00 | 13:12:00 | 11:09:00 |   181882 |
270 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 19:03:00 | 14:20:00 | 12:09:00 |   502203 |
258 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:45:00 | 13:56:00 |   222512 | |
267 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 19:22:00 | 14:14:00 | 11:41:00 |   221633 |
234 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:33:00 | 13:08:00 | 11:11:00 |   208026 |
211 | Daria Panchenko | Russia | 0 | 12:22:00 | 12:33:00 |   181832 | |
231 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:56:00 | 13:02:00 | 10:29:00 |   226639 |
282 | Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 18:50:00 | 10:39:00 |   42642 | |
281 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:33:00 |   206625 | ||
235 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:32:00 | 13:10:00 | 11:07:00 |   209802 |
271 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:05:00 | 14:22:00 | 12:03:00 |   173199 |
227 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:39:00 | 12:54:00 | 11:05:00 |   210770 |
262 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 19:20:00 | 14:04:00 | 11:49:00 |   232277 |
242 | Heini Rintanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:55:00 | 13:24:00 | 10:05:00 |   183603 |
214 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:01:00 | 12:28:00 | 10:47:00 |   500202 |
246 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 18:27:00 | 13:32:00 | 10:57:00 |   232465 |
208 | Isabel Seeger | Germany | 0 | 18:18:00 | 12:16:00 | 12:21:00 |   161786 |
286 | Mareike Seeger | Germany | 0 | 12:15:00 |   184081 | ||
272 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:04:00 | 14:24:00 | 11:59:00 |   222199 |
256 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 18:24:00 | 13:52:00 | 10:55:00 |   500865 |
223 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 18:51:00 | 12:46:00 | 10:51:00 |   219608 |
210 | Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg | Germany | 0 | 18:11:00 | 12:20:00 | 12:35:00 |   183974 |
224 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 18:46:00 | 12:48:00 | 11:03:00 |   202848 |
264 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:09:00 | 14:08:00 | 12:07:00 |   202908 |
288 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 18:36:00 |   172998 | ||
279 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:03:00 |   501976 | ||
230 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 13:00:00 | 11:25:00 |   215116 | |
218 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:52:00 | 12:36:00 | 11:01:00 |   199820 |
219 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:38:00 | 11:27:00 |   189251 | |
266 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:10:00 | 14:12:00 | 12:01:00 |   172478 |
260 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:21:00 | 14:00:00 | 11:55:00 |   173382 |
274 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:07:00 | 14:28:00 | 11:51:00 |   500369 |
254 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 18:47:00 | 13:48:00 | 10:07:00 |   181065 |
229 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:02:00 | 12:58:00 | 10:17:00 |   231484 |
225 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 18:35:00 | 12:50:00 | 11:21:00 |   195409 |
212 | Ekaterina Vlasova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 18:10:00 | 12:24:00 | 12:29:00 |   53506 |
217 | Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:40:00 | 12:34:00 | 11:17:00 |   203941 |
222 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:44:00 | 10:37:00 |   215327 | |
253 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:46:00 | 10:45:00 |   411552 |