27. FINLANDIA MTB, 13.8.2017

Pitkä-Finlandia

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
36,0 km
Väliaika
72,1 km
Maali
72,2 km
 
1.   Aimo Pyykkönen Porvoon Akilles    12:00:00   1:42:32 (1)  3:31:14 (1)  3:32:29  
2.   Eemil Uitto LaPy/CrocSports    12:00:00   1:42:32 (2)  3:31:14 (2)  3:32:38  
3.   Jari Heinikainen Team Lahden polkupyörähuolto    12:00:00   1:42:33 (4)  3:31:29 (3)  3:33:05  
4.   Sauli Pihamaa Team Lapierre / Lapy    12:00:00   1:47:00 (5)  3:44:11 (4)  3:45:53  
5.   Sami Tyynelä LaPy    12:00:00   1:47:12 (6)  3:44:25 (5)  3:46:19  
6.   Vili Arvonen ProMtb / Medilaser mtb Team    12:00:00   1:47:49 (7)  3:47:46 (6)  3:49:37  
7.   Timo Lehtinen     12:00:00   1:51:17 (12)  3:48:57 (7)  3:50:55  
8.   Kare Eskola Korson Kaiku    12:00:00   1:48:28 (8)  3:50:56 (8)  3:52:41  
9.   Samuel Pökälä TWD-Länken    12:00:00   1:42:33 (3)  3:51:41 (9)  3:53:45  
10.   Janek Leer CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00   1:51:11 (9)  3:53:05 (10)  3:54:55  
11.   Janke Maidla CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00   1:51:18 (13)  3:54:28 (11)  3:56:20  
12.   Eero Puisto Panibirra Cycling Club    12:00:00   1:51:13 (10)  3:56:20 (12)  3:58:12  
13.   Panu Brofeldt     12:00:00   1:51:17 (11)  4:02:26 (13)  4:04:18  
14.   Tarmo Ennok CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00   1:52:12 (15)  4:03:31 (14)  4:05:47  
15.   Kaido Kriisa CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00   1:57:33 (19)  4:05:20 (16)  4:07:03  
16.   Toni-Pekka Koskinen Helsingin henkilö    12:00:00   1:58:43 (23)  4:05:19 (15)  4:07:04  
17.   Taikki Tilleman CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00   1:57:33 (20)  4:05:40 (17)  4:07:37  
18.   Antti Rantanen ProMTB/Medilaser MTB team    12:00:00   1:57:35 (21)  4:06:14 (18)  4:08:08  
19.   Esko Sirparanta LaPy    12:00:00   1:56:29 (18)  4:07:17 (19)  4:09:21  
20.   Juho Pöysä PLC-Tec    12:00:00   1:52:07 (14)  4:08:38 (20)  4:10:18  
21.   Mikko Pöysä PLC-Tec    12:00:00   1:55:22 (17)  4:08:43 (21)  4:10:33  
22.   Raino Einroos CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00   2:02:04 (26)  4:14:22 (22)  4:16:15  
23.   Lasse Nõlvik CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00   1:55:10 (16)  4:14:33 (23)  4:16:39  
24.   Ville Suvanto HHCMB    12:00:00   2:04:14 (27)  4:17:00 (24)  4:18:40  
25.   Jarno Nieminen Lahden pyöräilijät    12:00:00   2:00:33 (25)  4:19:22 (25)  4:21:35  
26.   Bruno Tamm CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00   1:58:48 (24)  4:21:09 (26)  4:23:39  
27.   Mikko Alajoki HyPy    12:00:00   1:58:19 (22)  4:22:17 (27)  4:24:20  
28.   Jyrki Korhonen     12:00:00   2:05:22 (28)  4:28:48 (28)  4:31:01  
29.   Henrik Moilanen PLC-Tec Racing    12:00:00   2:06:47 (29)  4:29:32 (29)  4:31:40  
30.   Kristian Nyström KWCT    12:00:00   2:08:51 (31)  4:30:45 (30)  4:32:55  
31.   Markku Taskinen HyPy    12:00:00   2:08:48 (30)  4:41:21 (31)  4:43:30  
32.   Antti Muurinen     12:00:00   2:10:21 (34)  4:41:57 (32)  4:43:54  
33.   Ergo Jair CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00   2:09:20 (32)  4:42:22 (33)  4:44:29  
34.   Antti Härmä OTC    12:00:00   2:10:25 (35)  4:44:28 (34)  4:46:26  
35.   Kimmo Lindeman     12:00:00   2:12:37 (37)  4:48:00 (35)  4:50:09  
36.   Jarno Laine TCC    12:00:00   2:12:07 (36)  4:48:21 (36)  4:50:35  
37.   Lassi-Pekka Laitinen LaPy    12:00:00   2:13:55 (38)  4:50:42 (37)  4:52:36  
38.   Bo Törnqvist HK Günthers    12:00:00   2:14:03 (39)  4:52:39 (38)  4:55:06  
39.   Timo Huomo     12:00:00   2:17:17 (40)  4:53:05 (39)  4:55:17  
40.   Timo Karsisto Panibirra Cycling Club    12:00:00   2:18:56 (41)  4:54:05 (40)  4:56:19  
41.   Pasi Siren     12:00:00   2:19:16 (42)  4:56:40 (41)  4:58:54  
42.   Ahto Kruusmann CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00   2:09:26 (33)  5:10:06 (42)  5:12:08  
43.   Mikko Luukas ValoValmet    12:00:00   2:23:07 (45)  5:12:38 (44)  5:14:53  
44.   Mikko Väkiparta HyPy    12:00:00   2:23:57 (46)  5:12:17 (43)  5:15:05  
45.   Miska Lintula HHCMB    12:00:00   2:21:16 (44)  5:19:59 (45)  5:22:44  
46.   Valtteri Österman     12:00:00   2:21:01 (43)  5:21:04 (46)  5:23:21  
47.   Antti Tikka Aseman konttaajat    12:00:00   2:25:58 (47)  5:23:02 (47)  5:25:20  
48.   Erno Suominen Team Slow    12:00:00   2:32:45 (50)  5:25:26 (48)  5:28:33  
49.   Jukka Hirsto     12:00:00   2:31:05 (49)  5:27:26 (49)  5:29:38  
50.   Tuukka Korhonen NKRT    12:00:00   2:34:56 (52)  5:40:05 (50)  5:43:02  
51.   Artjom Hasala     12:00:00   2:29:07 (48)  5:43:34 (51)  5:46:27  
52.   Antti Hynninen CCG    12:00:00   2:33:56 (51)  5:53:08 (52)  5:55:19  
   Jussi Veikkanen FDJ / TWD-Länken    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Sauli Pietikäinen TWD-Länken    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Juho Hänninen TWD-Länken    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Kimmo Ovaska OTC / Syöte MTB    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Matti Kääpä     12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Johan Moraal PeNo    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Marko Saukko     12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ilari Kahila TWL / Finlandia MTB    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Hemmo Kahila TWL / Finlandia MTB    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Rauno Kokkonen TCC    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Marion Aare CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Ville Olanterä     12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Kimmo Laitinen     12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Lasse Ruokolainen     12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Mikko Leppänen NKRT    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Antero Salvanto Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto - Espoo    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Kai Grönroos Team Ukitig    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Tapio Kettunen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Arto Ranta Kaupin kanuunat    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Wille Fagerhorm Pakilan Veto    12:00:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English