Lähtöaika | 3,4 km |
3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 11:20:11 | 40:03 (1) | ||||
Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | 11:23:31 | 43:54 (2) | ||||
Reijo Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:00:00 | 44:41 (3) | ||||
Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | 11:04:41 | 45:39 (4) | ||||
Aapo Hietalahti | Halsuan Toivo | 11:48:00 | 45:51 (5) | ||||
Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 11:47:00 | 46:28 (6) | ||||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:56:00 | 48:26 (7) | ||||
Risto Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:17:22 | 50:45 (8) | ||||
Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | 11:11:04 | 50:56 (9) | ||||
Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 11:52:00 | 51:01 (10) | ||||
Antti Ylitalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:01:00 | 53:56 (11) | ||||
Heikki Sulander | Epilän Esa | 11:35:00 | 54:17 (12) | ||||
Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 11:22:52 | 54:28 (13) | ||||
Erkki Martikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:54:00 | 55:10 (14) | ||||
Kimmo Numminen | Mellunkylän Kontio | 11:55:00 | 56:02 (15) | ||||
Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | 11:22:28 | 56:58 (16) | ||||
Voitto Repo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 11:57:00 | 58:11 (17) | ||||
Aarno Kallio-Könnö | Kauhajoen Karhu | 11:50:00 | 58:21 (18) | ||||
Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:51:00 | 59:12 (19) | ||||
Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 11:58:00 | 59:20 (20) | ||||
Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | 11:29:00 | 59:28 (21) | ||||
Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | 11:53:00 | 1:00:42 (22) | ||||
Yotaro Ogasawara | Japan | 11:27:46 | 1:00:43 (23) | ||||
Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | 11:20:56 | 1:04:31 (24) | ||||
Pentti Hyttinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 11:49:00 | 1:05:07 (25) | ||||
Risto Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:42:00 | 1:07:38 (26) | ||||
Jean Claude Elias | France | 11:44:00 | 1:09:49 (27) | ||||
Olavi Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:41:00 | 1:11:51 (28) | ||||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:34:00 | 1:14:27 (29) | ||||
Lasse Mäenpää | Kyrös-Rasti | 11:40:00 | 1:14:58 (30) | ||||
Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | 11:36:00 | 1:15:00 (31) | ||||
Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 11:32:00 | 1:18:57 (32) | ||||
Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | 11:31:00 | 1:22:10 (33) | ||||
Ernesto Rampado | Italy | 11:45:00 | 1:24:36 (34) | ||||
Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:38:00 | 1:24:49 (35) | ||||
Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:33:00 | 1:25:50 (36) | ||||
Per-Erik Staffans | Vörå IF | 11:46:00 | 1:26:28 (37) | ||||
Eino Rantala | Saarijärven Pullistus | 11:43:00 | 1:29:24 (38) | ||||
Eero Merimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 11:37:00 | 1:29:30 (39) |