Lähtöaika | 4,4 km |
6,8 km |
6,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 10:55:00 | 31:10 (1) | |||||
Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 9:23:00 | 32:02 (2) | |||||
Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:57:00 | 32:21 (3) | |||||
Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | 10:01:00 | 32:42 (4) | |||||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:07:00 | 33:54 (5) | |||||
Daniil Fomin | Russia | 11:33:00 | 34:24 (6) | |||||
Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:09:00 | 35:42 (7) | |||||
Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:05:00 | 35:56 (8) | |||||
Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:19:00 | 36:12 (9) | |||||
Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:07:00 | 36:27 (10) | |||||
Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 11:27:00 | 37:01 (11) | |||||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 10:51:00 | 37:13 (12) | |||||
Dmitry Stepanov | Russia | 10:31:00 | 37:41 (13) | |||||
Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 11:11:00 | 37:47 (14) | |||||
Joel Schüle | Koovee | 10:39:00 | 38:02 (15) | |||||
Isak Jonsson | Norway | 9:07:00 | 38:12 (16) | |||||
Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 11:03:00 | 38:12 (16) | |||||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:21:00 | 38:25 (18) | |||||
Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | 9:55:00 | 39:13 (19) | |||||
Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:25:00 | 39:34 (20) | |||||
Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | 9:51:00 | 39:40 (21) | |||||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:17:00 | 39:52 (22) | |||||
Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:29:00 | 40:04 (23) | |||||
Tom Le Cam | France | 9:31:00 | 40:08 (24) | |||||
Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:17:00 | 40:36 (25) | |||||
Zoltán Bujdosó | Hungary | 9:43:00 | 40:57 (26) | |||||
Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 10:23:00 | 40:57 (26) | |||||
Kristian Boström | Lynx | 10:41:00 | 41:43 (28) | |||||
Akseli Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:53:00 | 41:54 (29) | |||||
Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 11:15:00 | 41:55 (30) | |||||
Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 9:29:00 | 42:35 (31) | |||||
Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:57:00 | 42:36 (32) | |||||
Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:37:00 | 42:45 (33) | |||||
Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 10:25:00 | 43:03 (34) | |||||
Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | 9:17:00 | 44:05 (35) | |||||
Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 10:11:00 | 44:25 (36) | |||||
Tommi Valkolehto | Rasti-Nokia | 9:27:00 | 44:48 (37) | |||||
Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | 10:21:00 | 45:08 (38) | |||||
Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:15:00 | 45:17 (39) | |||||
Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:45:00 | 46:02 (40) | |||||
Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | 11:01:00 | 46:11 (41) | |||||
Simon Hamel | Switzerland | 11:09:00 | 46:23 (42) | |||||
Robin Udell | Solf IK | 11:23:00 | 47:27 (43) | |||||
Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:11:00 | 48:00 (44) | |||||
Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 9:53:00 | 48:50 (45) | |||||
David Bunn | Great Britain | 9:13:00 | 48:56 (46) | |||||
Mikhail Beliakov | Russia | 9:35:00 | 48:59 (47) | |||||
Rasmus Mäkipää | Rasti-Nokia | 10:43:00 | 49:25 (48) | |||||
Lorinc Pályi | Hungary | 11:05:00 | 49:51 (49) | |||||
Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | 11:39:00 | 50:45 (50) | |||||
Jensen Key | Australia | 10:33:00 | 50:48 (51) | |||||
Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 9:19:00 | 52:39 (52) | |||||
Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | 11:35:00 | 53:12 (53) | |||||
Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | 9:33:00 | 53:30 (54) | |||||
Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | 9:01:00 | 54:05 (55) | |||||
Eeli Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | 10:49:00 | 54:33 (56) | |||||
Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 10:45:00 | 54:34 (57) | |||||
Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:41:00 | 54:39 (58) | |||||
Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | 10:29:00 | 54:44 (59) | |||||
Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 9:49:00 | 54:52 (60) | |||||
Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | 10:13:00 | 55:14 (61) | |||||
Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | 9:37:00 | 57:31 (62) | |||||
Tristan Miller | Australia | 9:47:00 | 58:58 (63) | |||||
Matias Maronen | Lynx | 9:05:00 | 59:48 (64) | |||||
Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | 10:27:00 | 1:00:29 (65) | |||||
Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 9:09:00 | 1:03:35 (66) | |||||
Jari Suter | Switzerland | 10:03:00 | 1:03:51 (67) | |||||
Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | 10:15:00 | 1:04:58 (68) | |||||
Luan Swart | South Africa | 11:13:00 | 1:20:00 (69) | |||||
Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 9:39:00 | 1:35:12 (70) |