1 | 4623 | Florian Fritzen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:08 | |||
2 | 4676 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:23 | +1:15 | ||
3 | 4620 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | 12:25 | +1:17 | ||
4 | 4640 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:01 | +1:53 | ||
5 | 4629 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:49 | +2:41 | ||
6 | 4665 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | 14:06 | +2:58 | ||
7 | 4653 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | 14:34 | +3:26 | ||
8 | 4679 | Jere Simola | Koovee | 14:37 | +3:29 | ||
9 | 4648 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 14:56 | +3:48 | ||
10 | 4658 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 15:03 | +3:55 | ||
11 | 4677 | Thomas Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 15:13 | +4:05 | ||
12 | 4685 | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 15:24 | +4:16 | ||
13 | 4638 | Atte Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 15:32 | +4:24 | ||
14 | 4651 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:44 | +4:36 | ||
15 | 4680 | Miro Sivonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:26 | +5:18 | ||
16 | 4642 | Kalle Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | 17:08 | +6:00 | ||
17 | 4682 | Alexandr Taimanov | Russia | 17:30 | +6:22 | ||
18 | 4649 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:44 | +6:36 | ||
19 | 4645 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:52 | +6:44 | ||
20 | 4672 | Aatos Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:06 | +6:58 | ||
21 | 4673 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 18:47 | +7:39 | ||
22 | 4634 | Aapo Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:06 | +7:58 | ||
23 | 4659 | Leevi Niemelä | Kangasala SK | 19:26 | +8:18 | ||
24 | 4664 | Kalle Ojala | Koovee | 19:46 | +8:38 | ||
25 | 4674 | Elias Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | 19:55 | +8:47 | ||
26 | 4684 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 20:16 | +9:08 | ||
27 | 4617 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | 20:19 | +9:11 | ||
28 | 4671 | Eetu Punto | Rasti-Nokia | 20:24 | +9:16 | ||
29 | 4643 | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | 20:34 | +9:26 | ||
30 | 4632 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | 20:55 | +9:47 | ||
31 | 4655 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:57 | +9:49 | ||
32 | 4662 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | Olavin Rasti | 21:24 | +10:16 | ||
33 | 4688 | Nuutti Vennelä | Kangasala SK | 21:27 | +10:19 | ||
34 | 4639 | Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:31 | +10:23 | ||
35 | 4650 | Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:34 | +11:26 | ||
36 | 4675 | Arttu Ritala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:21 | +12:13 | ||
37 | 4637 | Eevert Kenttämies | Koovee | 24:05 | +12:57 | ||
38 | 4663 | Aleksi Ojala | Koovee | 24:16 | +13:08 | ||
39 | 4678 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | 25:12 | +14:04 | ||
40 | 4622 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | 25:21 | +14:13 | ||
41 | 4636 | Kirill Kelpsh | Russia | 25:37 | +14:29 | ||
42 | 4690 | Francis Vimba | Latvia | 25:44 | +14:36 | ||
43 | 4631 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 26:12 | +15:04 | ||
44 | 4641 | Aaro Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | 26:17 | +15:09 | ||
45 | 4666 | Joona Paulanne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:26 | +15:18 | ||
46 | 4630 | Joonas Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:33 | +15:25 | ||
47 | 4656 | Petr Minkin | Russia | 26:46 | +15:38 | ||
48 | 4670 | Marti Pou Sanchez | Spain | 26:48 | +15:40 | ||
49 | 4652 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:51 | +15:43 | ||
50 | 4657 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | 27:35 | +16:27 | ||
51 | 4667 | Artemiy Petrov | Russia | 27:42 | +16:34 | ||
52 | 4686 | Oliver Udell | Solf IK | 27:55 | +16:47 | ||
53 | 4669 | Ernest Pou Sanchez | Spain | 29:21 | +18:13 | ||
54 | 4628 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | 30:06 | +18:58 | ||
55 | 4687 | Joni Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | 31:47 | +20:39 | ||
56 | 4660 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 33:38 | +22:30 | ||
57 | 4644 | Aaro Lahikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:10 | +26:02 | ||
58 | 4626 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | 37:28 | +26:20 | ||
59 | 4633 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:02 | +29:54 | ||
60 | 4691 | Marlon Virve | Estonia | 49:02 | +37:54 | ||
4668 | Matti Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | ei läht. | ||||
4621 | Mikhael Belov | Russia | hylätty | ||||
4624 | Paride Gaio | Italy | hylätty | ||||
4625 | Eetu Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | hylätty | ||||
4627 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | hylätty | ||||
4654 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | hylätty | ||||
4661 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | hylätty | ||||
4681 | Tyko Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | hylätty | ||||
4683 | Rasmus Tenkanen | OK Raseborg | hylätty | ||||
4689 | Melker Wikblom | IF Minken | hylätty | ||||
4646 | Eetu Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | keskeytti |