Lähtöaika | 2,6 km |
5,2 km |
5,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 22:59 (1) | |||||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 24:19 (2) | |||||
Csilla Gárdonyi | Hungary | 12:00:00 | 26:29 (3) | |||||
Anastasia Botova | Russia | 12:00:00 | 26:29 (3) | |||||
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 27:20 (5) | |||||
Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 28:26 (6) | |||||
Maria Senina | Russia | 12:00:00 | 28:30 (7) | |||||
Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 28:36 (8) | |||||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 28:54 (9) | |||||
Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 29:26 (10) | |||||
Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 29:28 (11) | |||||
Rosa Simola | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 29:35 (12) | |||||
Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 30:18 (13) | |||||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 30:23 (14) | |||||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 30:27 (15) | |||||
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 30:37 (16) | |||||
Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 30:51 (17) | |||||
Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 30:59 (18) | |||||
Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 31:01 (19) | |||||
Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 31:05 (20) | |||||
Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 31:21 (21) | |||||
Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 31:22 (22) | |||||
Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 31:25 (23) | |||||
Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 31:37 (24) | |||||
Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 32:05 (25) | |||||
Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 | 32:10 (26) | |||||
Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 32:11 (27) | |||||
Elizaveta Botova | Russia | 12:00:00 | 32:19 (28) | |||||
Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 32:33 (29) | |||||
Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 32:39 (30) | |||||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 32:53 (31) | |||||
Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 33:10 (32) | |||||
Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 33:24 (33) | |||||
Aino Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 33:35 (34) | |||||
Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 33:39 (35) | |||||
Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 33:40 (36) | |||||
Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 33:43 (37) | |||||
Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 33:59 (38) | |||||
Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 34:28 (39) | |||||
Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 34:42 (40) | |||||
Tuuli Mäkinen | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 35:32 (41) | |||||
Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | 12:00:00 | 35:40 (42) | |||||
Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 36:14 (43) | |||||
Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 36:29 (44) | |||||
Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 36:59 (45) | |||||
Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:07 (46) | |||||
Natalja Niggli | France | 12:00:00 | 37:21 (47) | |||||
Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 37:28 (48) | |||||
Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 38:26 (49) | |||||
Johanna Jokinen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 39:03 (50) | |||||
Marieluise Schmitt Gran | Norway | 12:00:00 | 39:11 (51) | |||||
Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 39:43 (52) | |||||
Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 39:50 (53) | |||||
Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 39:53 (54) | |||||
Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:11 (55) | |||||
Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 41:01 (56) | |||||
Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 41:30 (57) | |||||
Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 41:30 (57) | |||||
Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 42:04 (59) | |||||
Elizabete Vimba | Latvia | 12:00:00 | 42:45 (60) | |||||
Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 42:49 (61) | |||||
Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 43:00 (62) | |||||
Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 43:04 (63) | |||||
Alina Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 44:02 (64) | |||||
Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 44:31 (65) | |||||
Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 47:03 (66) | |||||
Valentina Kamalova | Russia | 12:00:00 | 47:27 (67) | |||||
Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:20 (68) | |||||
Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 51:21 (69) | |||||
Ella Siironen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:39 (70) | |||||
Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:46 (71) | |||||
Joanna Seppänen | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 55:58 (72) | |||||
Anni Aho | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 58:15 (73) |