EVOC MTB, 13.5.2017, Rajamäki, Team EVOC Finland

Miehet yleinen 60 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
30 km
Maali
60 km
 
1.   Jukka Vastaranta Hatunen Racing    11:59:24   1:16:09 (2)  2:31:03  
2.   Henri Ojala Team EVOC    11:59:24   1:16:09 (1)  2:32:11  
3.   Samuli Visuri CCH    11:59:24   1:16:10 (3)  2:32:13  
4.   Mikhail Utkin mountainpeaks.ru    11:59:24   1:16:40 (5)  2:33:25  
5.   Aki Färm Team EVOC    11:59:24   1:16:11 (4)  2:36:53  
6.   Antti Kuitto Team EVOC    11:59:24   1:17:46 (6)  2:37:37  
7.   Matti Tahkola OTC    11:59:24   1:20:02 (9)  2:40:23  
8.   Dani Härginen CCH/Finsad    11:59:24   1:19:13 (7)  2:41:32  
9.   Eemil Uitto LaPy / CrocSports    11:59:24   1:19:46 (8)  2:42:50  
10.   Arto Tikkala ProMTB Medilaser / Cycli    11:59:24   1:21:13 (13)  2:42:53  
11.   Joonas Pessi BHC    11:59:24   1:25:13 (18)  2:43:23  
12.   Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat    11:59:24   1:20:58 (10)  2:43:35  
13.   Heikki Niskakangas Team Larunpyörä Cervélo    11:59:24   1:20:58 (11)  2:46:04  
14.   Sauli Pihamaa LaPy / Team Lapierre    11:59:24   1:20:59 (12)  2:46:51  
15.   Aleksi Kujala Larsmo IF    11:59:24   1:24:21 (15)  2:50:41  
16.   Timo Lehtinen     11:59:24   1:25:26 (22)  2:52:56  
17.   Henrik Nykänen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät    11:59:24   1:25:22 (21)  2:53:17  
18.   Jonathan Fröjdö Larsmo IF    11:59:24   1:25:41 (23)  2:54:27  
19.   Rami Manninen TVC    11:59:24   1:24:51 (16)  2:54:53  
20.   Juha Leinonen RideMore    11:59:24   1:27:31 (26)  2:55:23  
21.   Samuel Pökälä TWD-Länken    11:59:24   1:34:57 (37)  2:55:41  
22.   Tommi Hassinen GIF MTB Team    11:59:24   1:25:17 (19)  2:55:44  
23.   Ismo Saarinen ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team    11:59:24   1:25:20 (20)  2:55:46  
24.   Simo Sildén Jäpy    11:59:24   1:26:26 (25)  2:58:28  
25.   Sakari Puolakanaho     11:59:24   1:24:06 (14)  2:59:03  
26.   Ville Suvanto HHCMB    11:59:24   1:30:14 (30)  2:59:39  
27.   Juha Tuomisto Jurvan Voima    11:59:24   1:24:53 (17)  3:00:34  
28.   Mikko Lepola CC Ilves    11:59:24   1:29:44 (28)  3:02:51  
29.   Esa Saarijärvi Kuopion Pyöräilyseura    11:59:24   1:30:27 (32)  3:03:07  
30.   Simo Pajari Imatran Urheilijat    11:59:24   1:28:41 (27)  3:03:16  
31.   Petri Syrjäläinen LaPy    11:59:24   1:26:10 (24)  3:03:46  
32.   Teemu Saramäki Velo Saimaa    11:59:24   1:30:37 (33)  3:07:25  
33.   Janne Hallikainen IBD Cycling    11:59:24   1:30:17 (31)  3:07:35  
34.   Kari Matilainen LaPy    11:59:24   1:29:46 (29)  3:08:42  
35.   Ilkka Männistö Ke-Ke    11:59:24   1:35:23 (38)  3:09:25  
36.   Esa Kortetjärvi Korson Kaiku    11:59:24   1:31:41 (34)  3:09:48  
37.   Timo Harikoski     11:59:24   1:32:44 (35)  3:11:40  
38.   Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys    11:59:24   1:35:26 (39)  3:14:32  
39.   Tomi Rantala     11:59:24   1:37:10 (44)  3:17:01  
40.   Kauri Lindström Maastoonpolje.fi    11:59:24   1:33:48 (36)  3:17:36  
41.   Janne Nurminen Tepy    11:59:24   1:36:42 (40)  3:18:30  
42.   Mauri Metso OSM-MTB    11:59:24   1:37:08 (43)  3:20:03  
43.   Lassi-Pekka Laitinen LaPy    11:59:24   1:38:59 (48)  3:20:05  
44.   Matti Tikkanen Nurla    11:59:24   1:36:56 (42)  3:22:17  
45.   Tuomo Jääskeläinen     11:59:24   1:39:15 (51)  3:22:43  
46.   Markku Taskinen HyPy    11:59:24   1:39:05 (49)  3:22:46  
47.   Jaakko Suomu GIF MTB Team    11:59:24   1:36:54 (41)  3:23:08  
48.   Kimmo Lindeman     11:59:24   1:40:59 (55)  3:24:42  
49.   Olli Hagqvist Kaupin Kanuunat    11:59:24   1:39:12 (50)  3:26:47  
50.   Bosse Törnqvist HK Günthers    11:59:24   1:40:54 (54)  3:26:48  
51.   Riku Riiheläinen OSN-MTB    11:59:24   1:38:21 (47)  3:26:52  
52.   Kimmo Laitinen     11:59:24   1:37:29 (45)  3:27:08  
53.   Aleksi Taiponen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät    11:59:24   1:40:53 (53)  3:29:43  
54.   Janne Korhonen Espoo    11:59:24   1:41:59 (58)  3:31:25  
55.   Timo Hiidenheimo JäPy    11:59:24   1:40:01 (52)  3:32:16  
56.   Sakari Koliseva Herusten Vire (HeVi)    11:59:24   1:46:21 (63)  3:33:57  
57.   Teemu Rantsi     11:59:24   1:41:56 (57)  3:35:25  
58.   Ville Pirilä Team Kotikallio    11:59:24   1:37:44 (46)  3:35:43  
59.   Jussi Hakanen PPP-97    11:59:24   1:43:19 (60)  3:36:38  
60.   Alexander Norrman     11:59:24   1:41:56 (56)  3:37:02  
61.   Jussi Parkkonen Järvenpään Latu    11:59:24   1:45:22 (61)  3:38:30  
62.   Erno Suominen Team Slow    11:59:24   1:45:54 (62)  3:41:05  
63.   VACANT VACANT Kaupin Kanuunat    11:59:24   1:42:01 (59)  3:50:02  
64.   Sami Saarnio     11:59:24   1:49:18 (64)  3:52:37  
65.   Aki Mäkinen Jokela MadBikers    11:59:24   1:51:49 (66)  3:52:46  
66.   Bjarne Turen CKV    11:59:24   1:53:03 (67)  3:53:58  
67.   Jari Kujansuu TCC    11:59:24   1:51:48 (65)  3:56:01  
68.   Antti Hynninen CCG    11:59:24   2:05:31 (70)  4:12:13  
69.   Kalle Iloranta EsTri    11:59:24   1:55:39 (68)  4:14:10  
70.   Hakkarainen Jani Herusten Vire (HeVi)    11:59:24   1:57:47 (69)  4:26:59  
71.   Mika Puurunen     11:59:24   2:07:44 (71)  4:38:21  
   Jaakko Huhta     11:59:24      keskeytti  
   Kari Pietikäinen IK-32    11:59:24      keskeytti  
   Mika Fonsén     11:59:24      keskeytti  
   Teemu Kiviniemi Team KES-Trans    11:59:24      keskeytti  
   Eerikki Pokela WWLD    11:59:24      keskeytti  
   Juha Väyliö TVC    11:59:24      keskeytti  
   Jesse Vähäsantanen     11:59:24      keskeytti  
   Esa Andstén HHCMB    11:59:24      keskeytti  
   Miska Lintula HHCMB    11:59:24      ei läht.  
   Mika Tuominen Team Orbea HHCMB    11:59:24      keskeytti  
   Risto Saari ACT    11:59:24      ei läht.  
   Juha Leinonen RideMore    11:59:24      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English