EVOC MTB, 13.5.2017, Rajamäki, Team EVOC Finland

30KM yhteensa

Lähtölista

461VAC 46112:00:00   461MYL30
46Ike MelnitsEspoon Hiihtoseura12:05:00   2498M16
47Topias Kemppi12:05:00   47M16
48Arttu KiviniemiTeam KES-Trans12:05:00   48M16
49Otto RiikonenHyPy12:05:00   49M16
50Erik HalonenHyvinkään Pyöräilijät12:05:00   50M16
51Juho PalonenHyPy12:05:00   51M16
52Rasmus AhonenRajamäen uimahalli12:05:00   52M16
53Onni Mäkelä12:05:00   53M16
54Veikka Korte12:05:00   54M16
55Vilppu RäsänenHHCMB12:05:00   55M16
56Markus Pulkkinen2cTeam12:05:00   56M16
57Samuli ÖhmanPorvoon Akilles12:05:00   57M16
58Veeti VainioPorvoon Akilles12:05:00   58M16
59Tero Häkkinen12:05:00   59FBM30
60Seppo Murisoja12:05:00   60FBM30
61Jussi MalinEricsson12:05:00   61FBM30
62Jani KääriäinenFatbikevuokraus.com12:05:00   62FBM30
63Saku Salo-12:05:00   63FBM30
64Risto-Matti JokelaKaupin Kanuunat12:05:00   64FBM30
65Juuso Kantola12:05:00   65FBM30
66Jarmo HommPaksutpyörät12:05:00   66FBM30
67Tero Loponen12:05:00   67FBM30
68Petri NevalainenTeam Tamminen12:05:00   68FBM30
69Janne HoviaroTeam China-Carbon12:05:00   69FBM30
70Mikko NyyssönenTeam China-Carbon12:05:00   70FBM30
72Aleksi ÄijöIBD Cycling12:05:00   72MYL30
73Sami Kiviniemi12:05:00   73MYL30
74Juha AhonenRajamäen Uimahalli Oy12:05:00   74MYL30
75Hannu RosbergPitopalvelu Hollolan Olkihattu12:05:00   75MYL30
76Harri SaloTCC12:05:00   76MYL30
77Ville Olanterä12:05:00   77MYL30
78Sami Salomaa12:05:00   78MYL30
79Harri SaloTCC12:05:00   79MYL30
80Juha NikupeteriJyps12:05:00   80MYL30
81Teemu Simovaara12:05:00   81MYL30
82Teemu Latvio12:05:00   2497MYL30
83Petri Salmi12:05:00   83MYL30
84Jere YlönenX-tri Lahti12:05:00   84MYL30
85Sampo Paukkeri12:05:00   85MYL30
86Mika LeppäahoVelo Saimaa12:05:00   86MYL30
87Mikko Puuskari12:05:00   87MYL30
88Kimmo Vanha-JaakkolaCC Ilves12:05:00   88MYL30
89Petri VuosalmiHK Günthers12:05:00   89MYL30
90Henrik Asplund12:05:00   90MYL30
91Tapani HonkanenTCC12:05:00   91MYL30
92Ville RusanenTeam Kylmä Rinki12:05:00   92MYL30
93Niko Grönroos-12:05:00   93MYL30
94Joel JuutinenJyps12:05:00   94MYL30
95Tomi Havas12:05:00   95MYL30
96Lari Mäkinen12:05:00   96MYL30
97Toni Ruponen12:05:00   97MYL30
98Petri Kalilainen12:05:00   98MYL30
99Markus AhokasRIDEEP12:05:00   99MYL30
100Andreas Norrmankorson kaiku12:05:00   100MYL30
101Jukka LeskeläJTC AUTO12:05:00   101MYL30
102Kari UrsinTawast Cycling Club12:05:00   102MYL30
103Sami Reinilä12:05:00   103MYL30
104Teemu Hirvonen12:05:00   104MYL30
105Matti Saarinen12:05:00   105MYL30
106Tarja Kuosmanen12:05:00   106MYL30
107Ville Ahokas12:05:00   107MYL30
108Niko TorvelaHerttoniemen Hiihtäjät HTH12:05:00   108MYL30
109Janne OhvoYoko12:05:00   109MYL30
110Karri Kuparinen12:05:00   110MYL30
111Mattias Therman12:05:00   111MYL30
112Janne VähäsaloHypy12:05:00   112MYL30
113Niilo MehtolaVantaa12:05:00   113MYL30
114Mika JuslinMTBCF12:05:00   114MYL30
115Mikko Simola12:05:00   115MYL30
116Kennet RehnPaul Rehn Oy/Ab12:05:00   116MYL30
117Antti VallittuRide More12:05:00   117MYL30
118Ville HällforsTVC12:05:00   118MYL30
119Jere KeskiahoKorson Kaiku12:05:00   119MYL30
120Tommi Pyykkö12:05:00   2496MYL30
121Petri Tervala12:05:00   121MYL30
122Janne Kolari12:05:00   122MYL30
123Tom Nordman12:05:00   123MYL30
124Jari ToropainenOjakkala12:05:00   124MYL30
125Timo KeränenLaPy12:05:00   125MYL30
126Antti JuntunenHyPy12:05:00   126MYL30
127Timo Kahilakoski12:05:00   2495MYL30
128Olli Saukkonen12:05:00   128MYL30
129Lauri AlaputtoRetkikunta Racing12:05:00   129MYL30
130Mathias NymanOIF12:05:00   130MYL30
131Teemu VihavainenPPP-9712:05:00   131MYL30
132Hannu UusitaloLoimaan Latu12:05:00   132MYL30
133Panu Mäkelä12:05:00   133MYL30
134Jari Pimiä12:05:00   134MYL30
135Janne Koukkula12:05:00   135MYL30
136Timo ViitasaloIK-3212:05:00   136MYL30
137Paul BenfordTeam ELR12:05:00   137MYL30
138Ossi HenrikssonVarkaus12:05:00   138MYL30
139Mikko Koskinen#maga12:05:00   139MYL30
140Petteri Hirvonen12:05:00   140MYL30
141Sami ValonenTeam China-Carbon12:05:00   141MYL30
142Teemu RäsänenHHCMB12:05:00   142MYL30
143Isto RantaniemiNJS12:05:00   143MYL30
144Ari VentoniemiHyMk12:05:00   2494MYL30
145Vesa LaapasProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team12:05:00   2493MYL30
146Mika Kaseva12:05:00   146MYL30
147Jarkko AuladhT / #nolomtb12:05:00   147MYL30
148Olli Eloranta12:05:00   148MYL30
149Pasi Katajainen12:05:00   149MYL30
150Matti LahtinenTeam KahvaKoskinen12:05:00   150MYL30
151Heikki KorkeaojaTeam KahvaKoskinen12:05:00   151MYL30
152Pasi Kirkkala12:05:00   152MYL30
153Antti Nieminen12:05:00   153MYL30
154Juha Sassi12:05:00   154MYL30
157Terho Nuojua12:05:00   157MYL30
159Lauri Niemi12:05:00   159MYL30
160Mikko Timonen12:05:00   160MYL30
161Tuukka KorhonenNKRT12:05:00   161MYL30
162Pasi Niinikoski12:05:00   162MYL30
163Vesa LehdonmäkiRöykän Kampi12:05:00   163MYL30
164Sampo SillanpääUudenmaan pyöräilijät12:05:00   164MYL30
165Mika AholaLaPy12:05:00   165MYL30
166Markus Oksanen12:05:00   166MYL30
167Tuomo Tuomi12:05:00   167MYL30
168Jari MattilaTeam Mantsamiehet12:05:00   168MYL30
169Matti SeistolaTeam Mantsamiehet12:05:00   169MYL30
170Antti Palola12:05:00   170MYL30
171Petro PajuharjuCrossFit East Turku - Pyöräilyr12:05:00   171MYL30
173Tuomas HanhinenKaFa12:05:00   173MYL30
174Tomi MyllysHMK12:05:00   174MYL30
175Aki RauteAR-KI Rakennus Oy12:05:00   175MYL30
176Teemu ValkonenAlppikanuunat12:05:00   176MYL30
177Klaus Sundström12:05:00   177MYL30
178Satu Munnukka12:05:00   178FBN30
179Katja AhonenRajamäen Uimahalli Oy12:05:00   179NYL30
180Katja Helén12:05:00   180NYL30
181Tiina KiviluotoKettukerho sport club12:05:00   181NYL30
182Marianne TuomolaRöykän kampi12:05:00   182NYL30
183Katri RantanenPivot Pink Ladies12:05:00   183NYL30
184Jutta Kirkkala12:05:00   184NYL30
185Riikka Rusanen12:05:00   185NYL30
186Zaida ÖhmanPPP-9712:05:00   2492NYL30
187Sari LehikoinenLappeenrannan pyöräilijät ry12:05:00   187NYL30
188Anna-Kaisa KaressuoTeam Vastapaine12:05:00   188NYL30
189Tiiu Tuomi12:05:00   189NYL30
190Tea Tervo12:05:00   190NYL30
191Marjo OjalaHelsingin Latu12:05:00   191NYL30
192Jonna Iljin12:05:00   192NYL30
193Mervi NuutinenKorson Kaiku12:05:00   193NYL30
195Anu KöpsiRajamäen Kehitys12:05:00   195NYL30
197Suvi PeräläKorson Kaiku12:05:00   197NYL30
198Tiina KeinoKuhmalahden Kisa12:05:00   198NYL30
199Jaana Kuivalainen12:05:00   199NYL30
200Susanna Kuusela12:05:00   200NYL30
319Matti Kääpä12:05:00   2490MYL30
324Mika KinnunenViikin Tahmeet12:05:00   2489MYL30
391Mika Korte12:05:00   391MYL30
403Jami IsohanniRajamäen Kehitys12:05:00   403FBM30
406Mikko KoivulaKorson Kaiku12:05:00   406MYL30
407Jussi Honkakari12:05:00   407MYL30
408Terho Nuojua12:05:00   408MYL30
409Jani KiviEVOC support12:05:00   409MYL30
411Mikko Timonen12:05:00   411MYL30
412Tuukka KorhonenNKRT12:05:00   412MYL30
419Jari MattilaTeam Mantsamiehet12:05:00   419MYL30
422Heidi Ylinenpää12:05:00   422NYL30
424Eija ValonenTeam JoyMent12:05:00   424NYL30
464Riikonen TiinaSuomen Latu MTB12:05:00   464FBN30
469Hakanen Jarkko12:05:00   469MYL30
471Ruusuvuori VesaSamba Trail Running Club12:05:00   471FBM30
475Timo MakkonenTCC12:05:00   475MYL30
476Arto MiettinenKorson Kaiku12:05:00   476MYL30
478Heikki ReinikainenSR Mittaus12:05:00   478MYL30
480Gian Andrea DhoKorson Kaiku12:05:00   480MYL30
481Olli-Pekka VesamäkiVeikkola12:05:00   481MYL30
484Eduardo KempiMTB-Reitti.fi12:05:00   484MYL30
487Nuutti NikkolaEspoo12:05:00   487M16
489Markku Haimi12:05:00   489MYL30
490Sari RepoRistiina12:05:00   490FBN30
491Jani HäkkinenRistiina12:05:00   491MYL30
493Ville Vekka12:05:00   493MYL30
502Juha HeikkinenTmi JPTH12:05:00   502MYL30
504Janne MukkalaTeam Motopalvelu12:05:00   504MYL30
506Ilkka HeikkiläHyvelän heilujat12:05:00   506MYL30
515Emil MattilaPPP-9712:05:00   515M16

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English