Suunnistava Uusimaa AOK 2017

D13

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Ulla-Riina Mäntylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:59 (4)
4:10 (3)
2:11 (13)
7:52 (4)
3:42 (5)
9:21 (3)
1:29 (5)
10:37 (2)
1:16 (1)
15:09 (2)
4:32 (1)
18:05 (2)
2:56 (3)
20:46 (2)
2:41 (2)
23:01 (1)
2:15 (2)
25:16 (1)
2:15 (3)
27:26 (1)
2:10 (7)
28:59 (1)
1:33 (4)
29:49 (1)
50 (7)
29:49  Ulla-Riina Mäntylä
2   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:49 (1)
3:34 (1)
1:45 (6)
6:52 (1)
3:18 (2)
8:11 (1)
1:19 (2)
9:46 (1)
1:35 (2)
14:35 (1)
4:49 (5)
17:24 (1)
2:49 (2)
20:33 (1)
3:09 (11)
23:01 (1)
2:28 (9)
25:33 (2)
2:32 (5)
27:36 (2)
2:03 (3)
29:36 (2)
2:00 (17)
30:28 (2)
52 (16)
30:28  Veera Turakainen
3   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (5)
3:54 (2)
1:30 (1)
7:13 (2)
3:19 (4)
10:01 (5)
2:48 (16)
11:52 (5)
1:51 (6)
17:32 (5)
5:40 (10)
20:07 (4)
2:35 (1)
22:44 (3)
2:37 (1)
25:01 (3)
2:17 (4)
27:10 (3)
2:09 (2)
29:12 (3)
2:02 (1)
30:49 (3)
1:37 (6)
31:41 (3)
52 (16)
31:41  Katarina Sallila
4   Liisa Turkkila
Espoon Suunta
1:54 (2)
4:19 (4)
2:25 (17)
8:10 (5)
3:51 (7)
9:39 (4)
1:29 (5)
11:21 (3)
1:42 (3)
16:04 (3)
4:43 (4)
21:33 (5)
5:29 (15)
24:23 (4)
2:50 (4)
26:52 (4)
2:29 (10)
29:24 (4)
2:32 (5)
31:32 (4)
2:08 (4)
33:25 (4)
1:53 (11)
34:00 (4)
35 (1)
34:00  Liisa Turkkila
5   Fanni Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
3:40 (6)
5:21 (6)
1:41 (2)
9:03 (6)
3:42 (5)
10:23 (6)
1:20 (3)
12:28 (6)
2:05 (12)
18:56 (6)
6:28 (13)
22:29 (6)
3:33 (10)
26:05 (5)
3:36 (13)
29:15 (5)
3:10 (14)
31:55 (5)
2:40 (9)
33:57 (5)
2:02 (1)
35:29 (5)
1:32 (3)
36:20 (5)
51 (12)
36:20  Fanni Määttälä
6   Merianna Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:58 (12)
7:42 (12)
1:44 (5)
12:02 (11)
4:20 (15)
14:28 (11)
2:26 (14)
16:17 (9)
1:49 (5)
21:08 (7)
4:51 (6)
24:06 (7)
2:58 (4)
27:11 (6)
3:05 (8)
29:31 (6)
2:20 (5)
32:09 (6)
2:38 (8)
34:18 (6)
2:09 (5)
36:14 (6)
1:56 (13)
37:00 (6)
46 (2)
37:00  Merianna Rantakokko
7   Anni Rajala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:55 (3)
4:28 (5)
2:33 (18)
7:26 (3)
2:58 (1)
8:56 (2)
1:30 (7)
11:29 (4)
2:33 (15)
16:07 (4)
4:38 (2)
19:35 (3)
3:28 (9)
28:01 (7)
8:26 (22)
30:06 (7)
2:05 (1)
32:14 (7)
2:08 (1)
34:42 (7)
2:28 (14)
36:37 (7)
1:55 (12)
37:23 (7)
46 (2)
37:23  Anni Rajala
8   Elina Hämäläinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:29 (9)
6:11 (7)
1:42 (3)
10:13 (7)
4:02 (11)
12:36 (7)
2:23 (13)
14:33 (7)
1:57 (8)
23:40 (10)
9:07 (19)
26:45 (10)
3:05 (6)
29:43 (8)
2:58 (6)
33:01 (8)
3:18 (15)
36:07 (8)
3:06 (14)
38:45 (9)
2:38 (16)
40:10 (8)
1:25 (1)
41:00 (8)
50 (7)
41:00  Elina Hämäläinen
9   Oona Lankinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:31 (14)
8:32 (15)
2:01 (11)
12:33 (14)
4:01 (10)
14:08 (9)
1:35 (8)
17:14 (12)
3:06 (18)
22:34 (9)
5:20 (7)
26:17 (9)
3:43 (11)
30:13 (9)
3:56 (15)
33:21 (9)
3:08 (13)
36:20 (9)
2:59 (11)
38:36 (8)
2:16 (10)
40:35 (9)
1:59 (15)
41:24 (9)
49 (4)
41:24  Oona Lankinen
10   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:45 (10)
6:52 (9)
2:07 (12)
10:43 (8)
3:51 (7)
15:00 (14)
4:17 (17)
19:04 (15)
4:04 (21)
24:52 (13)
5:48 (11)
27:53 (12)
3:01 (5)
31:15 (12)
3:22 (12)
33:30 (10)
2:15 (2)
36:38 (10)
3:08 (16)
38:56 (10)
2:18 (12)
40:36 (10)
1:40 (8)
41:30 (10)
54 (19)
41:30  Nea Åberg
11   Linnea Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
5:26 (11)
7:13 (11)
1:47 (8)
11:21 (10)
4:08 (13)
13:21 (8)
2:00 (11)
15:24 (8)
2:03 (11)
24:28 (12)
9:04 (18)
27:37 (11)
3:09 (7)
30:44 (11)
3:07 (10)
34:02 (11)
3:18 (15)
37:03 (11)
3:01 (12)
39:32 (11)
2:29 (15)
41:05 (11)
1:33 (4)
41:59 (11)
54 (19)
41:59  Linnea Soikkeli
12   Kiia Miettinen
Pihkaniskat
6:32 (15)
8:18 (14)
1:46 (7)
12:25 (13)
4:07 (12)
14:33 (12)
2:08 (12)
16:30 (10)
1:57 (8)
25:38 (14)
9:08 (20)
28:47 (13)
3:09 (7)
31:48 (13)
3:01 (7)
35:06 (13)
3:18 (15)
38:01 (12)
2:55 (10)
40:46 (12)
2:45 (18)
42:13 (12)
1:27 (2)
43:04 (12)
51 (12)
43:04  Kiia Miettinen
13   Kaisa Ahtola
Espoon Akilles
4:27 (8)
6:43 (8)
2:16 (15)
12:05 (12)
5:22 (19)
14:39 (13)
2:34 (15)
16:44 (11)
2:05 (12)
22:12 (8)
5:28 (9)
26:11 (8)
3:59 (12)
30:42 (10)
4:31 (17)
34:16 (12)
3:34 (18)
38:18 (13)
4:02 (20)
41:13 (13)
2:55 (20)
43:40 (13)
2:27 (20)
44:33 (13)
53 (18)
44:33  Kaisa Ahtola
14   Ella Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:23 (13)
8:17 (13)
1:54 (9)
12:55 (15)
4:38 (17)
14:18 (10)
1:23 (4)
17:36 (13)
3:18 (20)
24:09 (11)
6:33 (15)
28:52 (14)
4:43 (14)
32:38 (14)
3:46 (14)
35:23 (14)
2:45 (12)
38:25 (14)
3:02 (13)
41:14 (14)
2:49 (19)
43:44 (14)
2:30 (21)
44:34 (14)
50 (7)
44:34  Ella Rantala
15   Ida Nyman
Pihkaniskat
11:20 (20)
13:19 (20)
1:59 (10)
16:37 (17)
3:18 (2)
18:17 (16)
1:40 (9)
20:30 (16)
2:13 (14)
26:59 (15)
6:29 (14)
33:35 (16)
6:36 (21)
36:21 (15)
2:46 (3)
38:47 (15)
2:26 (8)
41:17 (15)
2:30 (4)
43:26 (15)
2:09 (5)
45:25 (15)
1:59 (15)
46:14 (15)
49 (4)
46:14  Ida Nyman
16   Camilla Lauren
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:41 (18)
12:33 (19)
2:52 (21)
16:41 (18)
4:08 (13)
22:31 (19)
5:50 (20)
24:23 (18)
1:52 (7)
29:05 (17)
4:42 (3)
34:36 (17)
5:31 (16)
37:29 (16)
2:53 (5)
39:54 (16)
2:25 (7)
42:26 (16)
2:32 (5)
44:39 (16)
2:13 (9)
46:28 (16)
1:49 (10)
47:18 (16)
50 (7)
47:18  Camilla Lauren
17   Tinja Varonen
Espoon Akilles
4:04 (7)
6:53 (10)
2:49 (20)
10:53 (9)
4:00 (9)
16:51 (15)
5:58 (21)
18:36 (14)
1:45 (4)
27:18 (16)
8:42 (17)
32:59 (15)
5:41 (18)
38:13 (17)
5:14 (20)
40:36 (17)
2:23 (6)
43:42 (17)
3:06 (14)
45:53 (17)
2:11 (8)
47:41 (17)
1:48 (9)
48:32 (17)
51 (12)
48:32  Tinja Varonen
18   Essi Multala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:16 (21)
14:58 (21)
1:42 (3)
19:20 (20)
4:22 (16)
21:02 (17)
1:42 (10)
23:56 (17)
2:54 (17)
29:20 (18)
5:24 (8)
35:48 (18)
6:28 (20)
38:53 (18)
3:05 (8)
41:33 (18)
2:40 (11)
44:47 (18)
3:14 (17)
47:03 (18)
2:16 (10)
48:40 (18)
1:37 (6)
49:31 (18)
51 (12)
49:31  Essi Multala
19   Iiris Pernu
Espoon Suunta
6:47 (16)
9:25 (16)
2:38 (19)
15:03 (16)
5:38 (20)
21:35 (18)
6:32 (22)
-
-
30:29 (19)
-
36:00 (19)
5:31 (16)
40:47 (19)
4:47 (19)
44:31 (19)
3:44 (20)
48:38 (19)
4:07 (21)
51:16 (19)
2:38 (16)
53:41 (19)
2:25 (19)
54:41 (19)
1:00 (22)
54:41  Iiris Pernu
20   Ella Kaartinen
SK Uusi
9:11 (17)
11:22 (17)
2:11 (13)
25:19 (22)
13:57 (22)
26:27 (21)
1:08 (1)
28:26 (20)
1:59 (10)
34:24 (20)
5:58 (12)
38:24 (20)
4:00 (13)
42:59 (20)
4:35 (18)
46:37 (20)
3:38 (19)
50:27 (20)
3:50 (18)
53:36 (20)
3:09 (21)
55:47 (20)
2:11 (18)
56:42 (20)
55 (21)
56:42  Ella Kaartinen
21   Helmi Riihinen
SK Uusi
9:59 (19)
12:17 (18)
2:18 (16)
18:56 (19)
6:39 (21)
23:41 (20)
4:45 (18)
26:55 (19)
3:14 (19)
34:55 (21)
8:00 (16)
40:52 (21)
5:57 (19)
46:11 (21)
5:19 (21)
50:37 (21)
4:26 (22)
57:07 (21)
6:30 (22)
1:00:39 (21)
3:32 (22)
1:03:40 (21)
3:01 (22)
1:04:29 (21)
49 (4)
1:04:29  Helmi Riihinen
22   Lotta Toivonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
14:08 (22)
18:44 (22)
4:36 (22)
23:29 (21)
4:45 (18)
28:29 (22)
5:00 (19)
31:17 (21)
2:48 (16)
41:16 (22)
9:59 (21)
50:22 (22)
9:06 (22)
54:34 (22)
4:12 (16)
58:41 (22)
4:07 (21)
1:02:40 (22)
3:59 (19)
1:05:00 (22)
2:20 (13)
1:06:57 (22)
1:57 (14)
1:07:47 (22)
50 (7)
1:07:47  Lotta Toivonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English