44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016

H65 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,5 km
Maali
5,8 km
 
1.   Pekka Muukkonen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:44:00   1:01:30 (1)  1:03:00  
2.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  10:52:00   1:02:47 (2)  1:04:23  
3.   Pekka Kerkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  10:30:00   1:03:11 (3)  1:04:51  
4.   Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:42:00   1:03:42 (4)  1:05:19  
5.   Bo-Göran Williamsson Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:26:00   1:05:24 (5)  1:07:12  
6.   Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:48:00   1:06:49 (6)  1:08:21  
7.   Antti Mustranta Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:02:00   1:08:55 (7)  1:10:35  
8.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:00:00   1:09:43 (8)  1:11:33  
9.   Veijo Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:22:00   1:09:58 (9)  1:11:55  
10.   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:36:00   1:10:54 (11)  1:12:39  
11.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:58:00   1:10:53 (10)  1:12:42  
12.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:32:00   1:11:20 (12)  1:13:17  
13.   Asko Niittymäki Turengin Sarastus  FIN  11:00:00   1:12:05 (13)  1:14:00  
14.   Kari Valldén Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  10:20:00   1:12:10 (14)  1:14:10  
15.   Jorma Liljedahl Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  10:46:00   1:14:31 (15)  1:16:10  
16.   Juhani Laine Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:56:00   1:16:03 (16)  1:18:12  
17.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  10:40:00   1:16:20 (17)  1:18:14  
18.   Paavo Arvola Turengin Sarastus  FIN  10:28:00   1:18:40 (18)  1:20:18  
19.   Hannu Mattila Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:18:00   1:19:28 (19)  1:21:19  
20.   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:50:00   1:20:27 (21)  1:22:07  
21.   Sakari Martikainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  10:16:00   1:20:17 (20)  1:22:24  
22.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:12:00   1:21:19 (22)  1:23:07  
23.   Olavi Vuorio Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:08:00      1:25:31  
24.   Risto Uljas Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:06:00   1:23:47 (23)  1:26:03  
25.   Simo Kangasaho Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:06:00   1:28:21 (24)  1:30:48  
26.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:04:00   1:29:32 (25)  1:31:27  
27.   Timo Huhtala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:04:00   1:32:01 (26)  1:34:21  
28.   Harri Kuosa Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:34:00   1:33:29 (27)  1:35:41  
29.   Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:10:00   1:36:30 (28)  1:38:53  
30.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:14:00   1:40:13 (29)  1:42:19  
31.   Seppo Aarnio RastiPiikkiö  FIN  10:24:00   1:44:03 (30)  1:45:45  
32.   Reino Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   1:48:08 (31)  1:52:09  
   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:54:00      ei läht.  
   Kari Hovi Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:02:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English