44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016

H60 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2:02 (7)
3:56 (7)
1:54 (5)
8:14 (4)
4:18 (4)
10:19 (4)
2:05 (1)
13:10 (1)
2:51 (1)
14:20 (1)
1:10 (4)
19:46 (1)
5:26 (3)
21:48 (1)
2:02 (1)
27:10 (1)
5:22 (14)
28:21 (1)
1:11 (1)
29:35 (1)
1:14 (8)
30:44 (1)
1:09 (6)
31:13 (1)
29 (9)
31:13  Seppo Turpeinen
2   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
1:49 (3)
3:38 (4)
1:49 (4)
8:22 (5)
4:44 (6)
10:41 (5)
2:19 (4)
14:05 (2)
3:24 (3)
15:19 (2)
1:14 (5)
21:12 (2)
5:53 (5)
23:48 (2)
2:36 (9)
28:02 (2)
4:14 (10)
29:38 (2)
1:36 (12)
30:46 (2)
1:08 (4)
32:01 (2)
1:15 (10)
32:29 (2)
28 (5)
32:29  Matti Hautala
3   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:36 (2)
3:34 (2)
1:58 (7)
7:44 (3)
4:10 (2)
10:18 (3)
2:34 (7)
17:22 (9)
7:04 (14)
18:26 (6)
1:04 (2)
23:33 (4)
5:07 (1)
25:43 (3)
2:10 (3)
29:40 (4)
3:57 (8)
30:51 (3)
1:11 (1)
31:54 (3)
1:03 (1)
32:52 (3)
58 (1)
33:15 (3)
23 (1)
33:15  Jouko Malinen
4   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:13 (11)
4:57 (14)
2:44 (17)
10:21 (11)
5:24 (11)
12:57 (10)
2:36 (8)
16:10 (4)
3:13 (2)
17:43 (3)
1:33 (12)
23:42 (5)
5:59 (6)
26:14 (4)
2:32 (8)
29:33 (3)
3:19 (1)
30:58 (4)
1:25 (5)
32:02 (4)
1:04 (2)
33:01 (4)
59 (2)
33:26 (4)
25 (2)
33:26  Arto Jokinen
5   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:01 (6)
3:45 (5)
1:44 (2)
7:42 (2)
3:57 (1)
9:47 (2)
2:05 (1)
16:45 (5)
6:58 (13)
17:49 (4)
1:04 (2)
23:10 (3)
5:21 (2)
26:15 (5)
3:05 (14)
30:19 (5)
4:04 (9)
31:47 (5)
1:28 (8)
32:55 (5)
1:08 (4)
34:14 (5)
1:19 (12)
34:44 (5)
30 (10)
34:44  Esa Lehto
6   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:39 (15)
4:45 (12)
2:06 (9)
9:45 (9)
5:00 (7)
12:54 (9)
3:09 (13)
16:55 (6)
4:01 (5)
19:20 (8)
2:25 (17)
25:42 (6)
6:22 (9)
28:12 (6)
2:30 (7)
31:57 (6)
3:45 (6)
33:26 (6)
1:29 (9)
34:44 (6)
1:18 (10)
35:52 (6)
1:08 (5)
36:20 (6)
28 (5)
36:20  Rauli Helkkula
7   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
1:53 (5)
3:52 (6)
1:59 (8)
8:55 (7)
5:03 (8)
11:32 (6)
2:37 (9)
15:57 (3)
4:25 (7)
19:33 (10)
3:36 (18)
25:50 (7)
6:17 (8)
30:49 (10)
4:59 (18)
34:31 (7)
3:42 (5)
35:57 (7)
1:26 (6)
37:02 (7)
1:05 (3)
38:24 (7)
1:22 (15)
38:55 (7)
31 (14)
38:55  Timo Ahlroth
8   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:52 (4)
3:37 (3)
1:45 (3)
8:54 (6)
5:17 (9)
13:01 (11)
4:07 (18)
22:19 (14)
9:18 (16)
23:20 (13)
1:01 (1)
29:07 (12)
5:47 (4)
32:04 (12)
2:57 (12)
35:38 (8)
3:34 (3)
36:53 (8)
1:15 (3)
38:01 (8)
1:08 (4)
39:07 (8)
1:06 (4)
39:32 (8)
25 (2)
39:32  Arto Kiiskinen
9   Pekka Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
2:04 (9)
4:38 (10)
2:34 (14)
10:28 (12)
5:50 (14)
14:42 (14)
4:14 (19)
18:52 (11)
4:10 (6)
20:08 (11)
1:16 (6)
26:50 (9)
6:42 (11)
28:58 (7)
2:08 (2)
36:13 (10)
7:15 (19)
37:51 (10)
1:38 (14)
39:15 (9)
1:24 (13)
40:25 (9)
1:10 (8)
40:53 (9)
28 (5)
40:53  Pekka Liukkala
10   Markku Leinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:04 (9)
4:41 (11)
2:37 (15)
9:18 (8)
4:37 (5)
12:02 (7)
2:44 (10)
16:57 (7)
4:55 (10)
18:24 (5)
1:27 (9)
26:03 (8)
7:39 (13)
30:36 (9)
4:33 (17)
36:51 (12)
6:15 (16)
38:21 (11)
1:30 (11)
39:31 (10)
1:10 (7)
40:43 (10)
1:12 (9)
41:14 (10)
31 (14)
41:14  Markku Leinonen
11   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
2:41 (16)
4:49 (13)
2:08 (10)
10:32 (13)
5:43 (13)
14:01 (13)
3:29 (16)
18:01 (10)
4:00 (4)
19:21 (9)
1:20 (7)
27:08 (10)
7:47 (14)
29:35 (8)
2:27 (5)
36:28 (11)
6:53 (18)
38:47 (12)
2:19 (19)
40:08 (11)
1:21 (11)
41:27 (11)
1:19 (12)
41:58 (11)
31 (14)
41:58  Hannu Ahlqvist
12   Martti Hakola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:02 (7)
4:28 (8)
2:26 (12)
10:03 (10)
5:35 (12)
12:48 (8)
2:45 (11)
17:17 (8)
4:29 (8)
18:45 (7)
1:28 (10)
28:11 (11)
9:26 (16)
30:50 (11)
2:39 (10)
35:42 (9)
4:52 (11)
37:24 (9)
1:42 (15)
40:56 (12)
3:32 (19)
42:16 (12)
1:20 (14)
42:46 (12)
30 (10)
42:46  Martti Hakola
13   Ralf Ölander
Kimito SF
1:27 (1)
3:01 (1)
1:34 (1)
7:13 (1)
4:12 (3)
9:46 (1)
2:33 (6)
24:48 (17)
15:02 (19)
26:33 (16)
1:45 (14)
33:02 (15)
6:29 (10)
35:24 (14)
2:22 (4)
38:55 (13)
3:31 (2)
40:24 (13)
1:29 (9)
42:04 (13)
1:40 (16)
43:08 (13)
1:04 (3)
43:36 (13)
28 (5)
43:36  Ralf Ölander
14   Keijo Talja
OK77
3:39 (18)
5:49 (17)
2:10 (11)
11:06 (14)
5:17 (9)
13:25 (12)
2:19 (4)
24:21 (15)
10:56 (17)
25:47 (15)
1:26 (8)
33:25 (16)
7:38 (12)
36:54 (16)
3:29 (16)
40:42 (14)
3:48 (7)
42:09 (14)
1:27 (7)
43:36 (14)
1:27 (14)
44:53 (14)
1:17 (11)
45:23 (14)
30 (10)
45:23  Keijo Talja
15   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:33 (14)
4:30 (9)
1:57 (6)
15:09 (18)
10:39 (19)
17:19 (18)
2:10 (3)
24:35 (16)
7:16 (15)
29:22 (19)
4:47 (19)
35:23 (17)
6:01 (7)
37:51 (17)
2:28 (6)
41:32 (16)
3:41 (4)
42:53 (16)
1:21 (4)
44:10 (16)
1:17 (9)
45:19 (15)
1:09 (6)
45:45 (15)
26 (4)
45:45  Jukka Toikkanen
16   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:24 (13)
4:57 (14)
2:33 (13)
11:26 (15)
6:29 (15)
14:44 (15)
3:18 (14)
19:26 (12)
4:42 (9)
21:09 (12)
1:43 (13)
31:35 (13)
10:26 (19)
34:29 (13)
2:54 (11)
40:48 (15)
6:19 (17)
42:31 (15)
1:43 (16)
43:58 (15)
1:27 (14)
45:29 (16)
1:31 (17)
46:09 (16)
40 (19)
46:09  Jari Vaara
17   Jouni Moisander
Rasti-Vihti
3:19 (17)
5:56 (18)
2:37 (15)
12:28 (17)
6:32 (16)
15:53 (17)
3:25 (15)
21:58 (13)
6:05 (12)
24:07 (14)
2:09 (16)
33:01 (14)
8:54 (15)
36:15 (15)
3:14 (15)
41:36 (17)
5:21 (13)
43:13 (17)
1:37 (13)
44:36 (17)
1:23 (12)
46:00 (17)
1:24 (16)
46:32 (17)
32 (17)
46:32  Jouni Moisander
18   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:18 (12)
5:04 (16)
2:46 (18)
12:25 (16)
7:21 (17)
15:29 (16)
3:04 (12)
26:35 (19)
11:06 (18)
28:05 (18)
1:30 (11)
38:16 (19)
10:11 (18)
41:15 (18)
2:59 (13)
46:09 (18)
4:54 (12)
48:10 (18)
2:01 (17)
50:01 (18)
1:51 (17)
51:34 (18)
1:33 (18)
52:04 (18)
30 (10)
52:04  Harri Viitasalo
19   Jarmo Kapanen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:31 (19)
8:21 (19)
2:50 (19)
16:29 (19)
8:08 (18)
20:22 (19)
3:53 (17)
25:46 (18)
5:24 (11)
27:33 (17)
1:47 (15)
37:43 (18)
10:10 (17)
46:32 (19)
8:49 (19)
52:09 (19)
5:37 (15)
54:23 (19)
2:14 (18)
56:16 (19)
1:53 (18)
58:17 (19)
2:01 (19)
58:55 (19)
38 (18)
58:55  Jarmo Kapanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English