44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016

H12 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
1:24 (3)
4:58 (4)
3:34 (7)
6:40 (3)
1:42 (1)
9:37 (2)
2:57 (1)
12:30 (1)
2:53 (2)
15:53 (1)
3:23 (3)
16:58 (1)
1:05 (3)
18:00 (1)
1:02 (4)
18:21 (1)
21 (1)
18:21  Tatu Aaltonen
2   Anton Packalén
Lynx
1:21 (2)
4:01 (2)
2:40 (5)
5:49 (1)
1:48 (2)
10:21 (3)
4:32 (5)
14:37 (2)
4:16 (5)
17:24 (2)
2:47 (1)
18:29 (2)
1:05 (3)
19:27 (2)
58 (2)
19:49 (2)
22 (2)
19:49  Anton Packalén
3   Aapo Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (1)
6:52 (8)
5:33 (10)
8:55 (7)
2:03 (4)
12:28 (4)
3:33 (3)
15:09 (4)
2:41 (1)
18:21 (3)
3:12 (2)
19:21 (3)
1:00 (1)
20:14 (3)
53 (1)
20:38 (3)
24 (3)
20:38  Aapo Ikola
4   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
1:53 (4)
3:55 (1)
2:02 (2)
5:49 (1)
1:54 (3)
9:20 (1)
3:31 (2)
15:07 (3)
5:47 (12)
18:31 (4)
3:24 (4)
19:32 (4)
1:01 (2)
20:41 (4)
1:09 (7)
21:07 (4)
26 (4)
21:07  Topias Muukkonen
5   Benjamin Korento
OK77
4:25 (11)
6:19 (6)
1:54 (1)
8:48 (6)
2:29 (10)
13:28 (6)
4:40 (6)
18:23 (6)
4:55 (8)
23:10 (5)
4:47 (6)
25:13 (5)
2:03 (13)
26:30 (5)
1:17 (9)
26:57 (5)
27 (7)
26:57  Benjamin Korento
6   Joni Hietala
Espoon Suunta
2:09 (7)
4:35 (3)
2:26 (3)
7:08 (4)
2:33 (11)
13:03 (5)
5:55 (8)
17:53 (5)
4:50 (6)
23:22 (6)
5:29 (10)
25:21 (6)
1:59 (12)
26:45 (6)
1:24 (12)
27:16 (6)
31 (12)
27:16  Joni Hietala
7   Atte Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:59 (10)
5:29 (5)
2:30 (4)
7:48 (5)
2:19 (8)
14:02 (7)
6:14 (10)
19:03 (7)
5:01 (9)
24:17 (7)
5:14 (9)
25:59 (7)
1:42 (11)
27:00 (7)
1:01 (3)
27:28 (7)
28 (9)
27:28  Atte Kirvesmies
8   Nikanor Pitkänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:29 (12)
9:57 (10)
5:28 (9)
12:09 (10)
2:12 (5)
16:23 (9)
4:14 (4)
21:14 (8)
4:51 (7)
25:08 (8)
3:54 (5)
26:21 (8)
1:13 (6)
27:27 (8)
1:06 (5)
27:54 (8)
27 (7)
27:54  Nikanor Pitkänen
9   Iikka Leiniö
SK Uusi
1:56 (5)
9:27 (9)
7:31 (11)
11:45 (9)
2:18 (7)
18:05 (10)
6:20 (11)
21:16 (9)
3:11 (3)
26:49 (9)
5:33 (11)
28:19 (9)
1:30 (8)
29:32 (9)
1:13 (8)
30:01 (9)
29 (11)
30:01  Iikka Leiniö
10   Visa Koivunen
Kangasala SK
2:41 (9)
6:46 (7)
4:05 (8)
9:14 (8)
2:28 (9)
15:21 (8)
6:07 (9)
21:38 (10)
6:17 (13)
27:53 (10)
6:15 (12)
29:22 (10)
1:29 (7)
30:42 (10)
1:20 (10)
31:08 (10)
26 (4)
31:08  Visa Koivunen
11   Niclas Ekwik
Lynx
2:33 (8)
10:50 (11)
8:17 (12)
13:52 (11)
3:02 (12)
19:23 (11)
5:31 (7)
24:58 (11)
5:35 (10)
29:56 (11)
4:58 (7)
31:27 (11)
1:31 (9)
32:48 (11)
1:21 (11)
33:16 (11)
28 (9)
33:16  Niclas Ekwik
12   Jami Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:00 (6)
16:53 (13)
14:53 (13)
19:10 (13)
2:17 (6)
28:50 (13)
9:40 (13)
33:00 (13)
4:10 (4)
38:10 (13)
5:10 (8)
39:20 (12)
1:10 (5)
40:27 (12)
1:07 (6)
40:53 (12)
26 (4)
40:53  Jami Kopra
13   Krister Hiiro
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:08 (13)
12:29 (12)
3:21 (6)
16:53 (12)
4:24 (13)
23:28 (12)
6:35 (12)
29:04 (12)
5:36 (11)
37:43 (12)
8:39 (13)
39:23 (13)
1:40 (10)
41:03 (13)
1:40 (13)
41:41 (13)
38 (13)
41:41  Krister Hiiro
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English