44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 7.-8.5.2016

D12 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Iida Heinäaro
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:57 (3)
3:52 (1)
1:55 (1)
6:06 (1)
2:14 (1)
12:19 (1)
6:13 (5)
15:26 (1)
3:07 (1)
20:15 (1)
4:49 (5)
21:39 (1)
1:24 (2)
22:54 (1)
1:15 (6)
23:17 (1)
23 (2)
23:17  Iida Heinäaro
2   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:37 (1)
4:03 (3)
2:26 (4)
7:04 (2)
3:01 (5)
14:59 (6)
7:55 (7)
18:38 (5)
3:39 (2)
21:47 (3)
3:09 (1)
22:46 (2)
59 (1)
23:55 (2)
1:09 (2)
24:24 (2)
29 (8)
24:24  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
3   Essi Multala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:44 (7)
5:31 (6)
2:47 (6)
8:09 (5)
2:38 (3)
12:51 (2)
4:42 (2)
17:12 (2)
4:21 (4)
21:26 (2)
4:14 (2)
23:06 (3)
1:40 (5)
24:15 (3)
1:09 (2)
24:38 (3)
23 (2)
24:38  Essi Multala
4   Elisa Mänty
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:49 (2)
3:53 (2)
2:04 (2)
8:51 (7)
4:58 (7)
12:56 (3)
4:05 (1)
17:32 (3)
4:36 (5)
22:20 (4)
4:48 (4)
23:45 (4)
1:25 (3)
24:54 (4)
1:09 (2)
25:15 (4)
21 (1)
25:15  Elisa Mänty
5   Milla Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:04 (5)
4:54 (5)
2:50 (7)
7:42 (4)
2:48 (4)
14:48 (5)
7:06 (6)
19:00 (6)
4:12 (3)
23:32 (5)
4:32 (3)
25:07 (5)
1:35 (4)
26:13 (5)
1:06 (1)
26:37 (5)
24 (4)
26:37  Milla Tupitsa
6   Elina Hämäläinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:06 (8)
5:38 (7)
2:32 (5)
8:13 (6)
2:35 (2)
13:09 (4)
4:56 (3)
17:58 (4)
4:49 (6)
23:47 (6)
5:49 (7)
25:29 (6)
1:42 (6)
26:45 (6)
1:16 (7)
27:13 (6)
28 (7)
27:13  Elina Hämäläinen
7   Nadja Rehberger
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:02 (4)
4:25 (4)
2:23 (3)
7:41 (3)
3:16 (6)
16:15 (7)
8:34 (8)
21:51 (7)
5:36 (8)
27:28 (7)
5:37 (6)
29:33 (7)
2:05 (7)
30:47 (7)
1:14 (5)
31:12 (7)
25 (6)
31:12  Nadja Rehberger
8   Maija Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:33 (6)
5:41 (8)
3:08 (8)
11:44 (8)
6:03 (8)
17:06 (8)
5:22 (4)
22:22 (8)
5:16 (7)
28:31 (8)
6:09 (8)
30:49 (8)
2:18 (8)
32:18 (8)
1:29 (8)
32:42 (8)
24 (4)
32:42  Maija Varmavuo
   Oona Lankinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:32
13:52
11:20
16:50
2:58
28:53
12:03
-
-
-
-
49:03
-
50:36
1:33
51:15
39
hylätty  Oona Lankinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English